Iberdrola Primera División Femenina RFEF

Temporada: 2018/2019
Jornada Nº 21
(13-02-2019)

 

Resultados Jornada 21

LocalVisitante
Fundación Albacete Balompié21Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SADFActa
Athletic Club22Real Betis Balompié SADFActa
FC Barcelona23Sporting Club de HuelvaFActa
Levante UD SAD11Real Sociedad de Fútbol SADFActa
Sevilla FC SAD22Valencia Féminas CFFActa
Madrid CF Femenino03Club Atlético de Madrid SADFActa
UD Granadilla21RCD Espanyol de Barcelona SADFActa
Málaga CF SAD11CDEF LogroñoFActa

Clasificación

EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Club Atlético de Madrid SAD602120017014
2FC Barcelona542117316211
3Levante UD SAD452113624013
4Real Betis Balompié SAD372111463523
5Athletic Club362110653722
6Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD30218673529
7UD Granadilla30219393035
8Valencia Féminas CF282161053032
9Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SAD222164112135
10Fundación Albacete Balompié212156103144
11Sporting Club de Huelva202155111832
12RCD Espanyol de Barcelona SAD182146111432
13CDEF Logroño172145122141
14Madrid CF Femenino172152142551
15Málaga CF SAD172145121748
16Sevilla FC SAD162151152246