Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División B

Grupo I

Temporada 2018/2019

Jornada 1 / Fecha: 26-08-2018
SD Ponferradina SADBurgos CF SAD
CF Fuenlabrada SADCF Salmantino
RC Celta de Vigo "B"CD Guijuelo
SAD CF Internacional de Madrid Deportes SLRC Deportivo Fabril
Real Valladolid CF "B"UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
CDA NavalcarneroCoruxo FC
CyD Leonesa SADClub Rápido de Bouzas
Unionistas de Salamanca CFPontevedra CF SAD
Real Madrid-CastillaLas Palmas Atlético
AD Unión AdarveClub Atlético de Madrid "B"
Jornada 2 / Fecha: 02-09-2018
Burgos CF SADAD Unión Adarve
CF SalmantinoSD Ponferradina SAD
CD GuijueloCF Fuenlabrada SAD
RC Deportivo FabrilRC Celta de Vigo "B"
UD San Sebastián de los ReyesSAD CF Internacional de Madrid Deportes SL
Coruxo FCReal Valladolid CF "B"
Club Rápido de BouzasCDA Navalcarnero
Pontevedra CF SADCyD Leonesa SAD
Las Palmas AtléticoUnionistas de Salamanca CF
Club Atlético de Madrid "B"Real Madrid-Castilla
Jornada 3 / Fecha: 09-09-2018
Burgos CF SADCF Salmantino
SD Ponferradina SADCD Guijuelo
CF Fuenlabrada SADRC Deportivo Fabril
RC Celta de Vigo "B"UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
SAD CF Internacional de Madrid Deportes SLCoruxo FC
Real Valladolid CF "B"Club Rápido de Bouzas
CDA NavalcarneroPontevedra CF SAD
CyD Leonesa SADLas Palmas Atlético
Unionistas de Salamanca CFClub Atlético de Madrid "B"
AD Unión AdarveReal Madrid-Castilla
Jornada 4 / Fecha: 16-09-2018
CF SalmantinoAD Unión Adarve
CD GuijueloBurgos CF SAD
RC Deportivo FabrilSD Ponferradina SAD
UD San Sebastián de los ReyesCF Fuenlabrada SAD
Coruxo FCRC Celta de Vigo "B"
Club Rápido de BouzasSAD CF Internacional de Madrid Deportes SL
Pontevedra CF SADReal Valladolid CF "B"
Las Palmas AtléticoCDA Navalcarnero
Club Atlético de Madrid "B"CyD Leonesa SAD
Real Madrid-CastillaUnionistas de Salamanca CF
Jornada 5 / Fecha: 23-09-2018
CF SalmantinoCD Guijuelo
Burgos CF SADRC Deportivo Fabril
SD Ponferradina SADUD San Sebastián de los Reyes
CF Fuenlabrada SADCoruxo FC
RC Celta de Vigo "B"Club Rápido de Bouzas
SAD CF Internacional de Madrid Deportes SLPontevedra CF SAD
Real Valladolid CF "B"Las Palmas Atlético
CDA NavalcarneroClub Atlético de Madrid "B"
CyD Leonesa SADReal Madrid-Castilla
AD Unión AdarveUnionistas de Salamanca CF
Jornada 6 / Fecha: 30-09-2018
CD GuijueloAD Unión Adarve
RC Deportivo FabrilCF Salmantino
UD San Sebastián de los ReyesBurgos CF SAD
Coruxo FCSD Ponferradina SAD
Club Rápido de BouzasCF Fuenlabrada SAD
Pontevedra CF SADRC Celta de Vigo "B"
Las Palmas AtléticoSAD CF Internacional de Madrid Deportes SL
Club Atlético de Madrid "B"Real Valladolid CF "B"
Real Madrid-CastillaCDA Navalcarnero
Unionistas de Salamanca CFCyD Leonesa SAD
Jornada 7 / Fecha: 07-10-2018
CD GuijueloRC Deportivo Fabril
CF SalmantinoUD San Sebastián de los Reyes
Burgos CF SADCoruxo FC
SD Ponferradina SADClub Rápido de Bouzas
CF Fuenlabrada SADPontevedra CF SAD
RC Celta de Vigo "B"Las Palmas Atlético
SAD CF Internacional de Madrid Deportes SLClub Atlético de Madrid "B"
Real Valladolid CF "B"Real Madrid-Castilla
CDA NavalcarneroUnionistas de Salamanca CF
AD Unión AdarveCyD Leonesa SAD
Jornada 8 / Fecha: 14-10-2018
RC Deportivo FabrilAD Unión Adarve
UD San Sebastián de los ReyesCD Guijuelo
Coruxo FCCF Salmantino
Club Rápido de BouzasBurgos CF SAD
Pontevedra CF SADSD Ponferradina SAD
Las Palmas AtléticoCF Fuenlabrada SAD
Club Atlético de Madrid "B"RC Celta de Vigo "B"
Real Madrid-CastillaSAD CF Internacional de Madrid Deportes SL
Unionistas de Salamanca CFReal Valladolid CF "B"
CyD Leonesa SADCDA Navalcarnero
Jornada 9 / Fecha: 21-10-2018
RC Deportivo FabrilUD San Sebastián de los Reyes
CD GuijueloCoruxo FC
CF SalmantinoClub Rápido de Bouzas
Burgos CF SADPontevedra CF SAD
SD Ponferradina SADLas Palmas Atlético
CF Fuenlabrada SADClub Atlético de Madrid "B"
RC Celta de Vigo "B"Real Madrid-Castilla
SAD CF Internacional de Madrid Deportes SLUnionistas de Salamanca CF
Real Valladolid CF "B"CyD Leonesa SAD
AD Unión AdarveCDA Navalcarnero
Jornada 10 / Fecha: 28-10-2018
UD San Sebastián de los ReyesAD Unión Adarve
Coruxo FCRC Deportivo Fabril
Club Rápido de BouzasCD Guijuelo
Pontevedra CF SADCF Salmantino
Las Palmas AtléticoBurgos CF SAD
Club Atlético de Madrid "B"SD Ponferradina SAD
Real Madrid-CastillaCF Fuenlabrada SAD
Unionistas de Salamanca CFRC Celta de Vigo "B"
CyD Leonesa SADSAD CF Internacional de Madrid Deportes SL
CDA NavalcarneroReal Valladolid CF "B"
Jornada 11 / Fecha: 04-11-2018
UD San Sebastián de los ReyesCoruxo FC
RC Deportivo FabrilClub Rápido de Bouzas
CD GuijueloPontevedra CF SAD
CF SalmantinoLas Palmas Atlético
Burgos CF SADClub Atlético de Madrid "B"
SD Ponferradina SADReal Madrid-Castilla
CF Fuenlabrada SADUnionistas de Salamanca CF
RC Celta de Vigo "B"CyD Leonesa SAD
SAD CF Internacional de Madrid Deportes SLCDA Navalcarnero
AD Unión AdarveReal Valladolid CF "B"
Jornada 12 / Fecha: 11-11-2018
Coruxo FCAD Unión Adarve
Club Rápido de BouzasUD San Sebastián de los Reyes
Pontevedra CF SADRC Deportivo Fabril
Las Palmas AtléticoCD Guijuelo
Club Atlético de Madrid "B"CF Salmantino
Real Madrid-CastillaBurgos CF SAD
Unionistas de Salamanca CFSD Ponferradina SAD
CyD Leonesa SADCF Fuenlabrada SAD
CDA NavalcarneroRC Celta de Vigo "B"
Real Valladolid CF "B"SAD CF Internacional de Madrid Deportes SL
Jornada 13 / Fecha: 18-11-2018
Coruxo FCClub Rápido de Bouzas
UD San Sebastián de los ReyesPontevedra CF SAD
RC Deportivo FabrilLas Palmas Atlético
CD GuijueloClub Atlético de Madrid "B"
CF SalmantinoReal Madrid-Castilla
Burgos CF SADUnionistas de Salamanca CF
SD Ponferradina SADCyD Leonesa SAD
CF Fuenlabrada SADCDA Navalcarnero
RC Celta de Vigo "B"Real Valladolid CF "B"
AD Unión AdarveSAD CF Internacional de Madrid Deportes SL
Jornada 14 / Fecha: 25-11-2018
Club Rápido de BouzasAD Unión Adarve
Pontevedra CF SADCoruxo FC
Las Palmas AtléticoUD San Sebastián de los Reyes
Club Atlético de Madrid "B"RC Deportivo Fabril
Real Madrid-CastillaCD Guijuelo
Unionistas de Salamanca CFCF Salmantino
CyD Leonesa SADBurgos CF SAD
CDA NavalcarneroSD Ponferradina SAD
Real Valladolid CF "B"CF Fuenlabrada SAD
SAD CF Internacional de Madrid Deportes SLRC Celta de Vigo "B"
Jornada 15 / Fecha: 02-12-2018
Club Rápido de BouzasPontevedra CF SAD
Coruxo FCLas Palmas Atlético
UD San Sebastián de los ReyesClub Atlético de Madrid "B"
RC Deportivo FabrilReal Madrid-Castilla
CD GuijueloUnionistas de Salamanca CF
CF SalmantinoCyD Leonesa SAD
Burgos CF SADCDA Navalcarnero
SD Ponferradina SADReal Valladolid CF "B"
CF Fuenlabrada SADSAD CF Internacional de Madrid Deportes SL
AD Unión AdarveRC Celta de Vigo "B"
Jornada 16 / Fecha: 09-12-2018
Pontevedra CF SADAD Unión Adarve
Las Palmas AtléticoClub Rápido de Bouzas
Club Atlético de Madrid "B"Coruxo FC
Real Madrid-CastillaUD San Sebastián de los Reyes
Unionistas de Salamanca CFRC Deportivo Fabril
CyD Leonesa SADCD Guijuelo
CDA NavalcarneroCF Salmantino
Real Valladolid CF "B"Burgos CF SAD
SAD CF Internacional de Madrid Deportes SLSD Ponferradina SAD
RC Celta de Vigo "B"CF Fuenlabrada SAD
Jornada 17 / Fecha: 16-12-2018
Pontevedra CF SADLas Palmas Atlético
Club Rápido de BouzasClub Atlético de Madrid "B"
Coruxo FCReal Madrid-Castilla
UD San Sebastián de los ReyesUnionistas de Salamanca CF
RC Deportivo FabrilCyD Leonesa SAD
CD GuijueloCDA Navalcarnero
CF SalmantinoReal Valladolid CF "B"
Burgos CF SADSAD CF Internacional de Madrid Deportes SL
SD Ponferradina SADRC Celta de Vigo "B"
AD Unión AdarveCF Fuenlabrada SAD
Jornada 18 / Fecha: 22-12-2018
AD Unión AdarveLas Palmas Atlético
Club Atlético de Madrid "B"Pontevedra CF SAD
Real Madrid-CastillaClub Rápido de Bouzas
Unionistas de Salamanca CFCoruxo FC
CyD Leonesa SADUD San Sebastián de los Reyes
CDA NavalcarneroRC Deportivo Fabril
Real Valladolid CF "B"CD Guijuelo
SAD CF Internacional de Madrid Deportes SLCF Salmantino
RC Celta de Vigo "B"Burgos CF SAD
CF Fuenlabrada SADSD Ponferradina SAD
Jornada 19 / Fecha: 06-01-2019
Las Palmas AtléticoClub Atlético de Madrid "B"
Pontevedra CF SADReal Madrid-Castilla
Club Rápido de BouzasUnionistas de Salamanca CF
Coruxo FCCyD Leonesa SAD
UD San Sebastián de los ReyesCDA Navalcarnero
RC Deportivo FabrilReal Valladolid CF "B"
CD GuijueloSAD CF Internacional de Madrid Deportes SL
CF SalmantinoRC Celta de Vigo "B"
Burgos CF SADCF Fuenlabrada SAD
SD Ponferradina SADAD Unión Adarve
Jornada 20 / Fecha: 13-01-2019
Burgos CF SADSD Ponferradina SAD
CF SalmantinoCF Fuenlabrada SAD
CD GuijueloRC Celta de Vigo "B"
RC Deportivo FabrilSAD CF Internacional de Madrid Deportes SL
UD San Sebastián de los ReyesReal Valladolid CF "B"
Coruxo FCCDA Navalcarnero
Club Rápido de BouzasCyD Leonesa SAD
Pontevedra CF SADUnionistas de Salamanca CF
Las Palmas AtléticoReal Madrid-Castilla
Club Atlético de Madrid "B"AD Unión Adarve
Jornada 21 / Fecha: 20-01-2019
AD Unión AdarveBurgos CF SAD
SD Ponferradina SADCF Salmantino
CF Fuenlabrada SADCD Guijuelo
RC Celta de Vigo "B"RC Deportivo Fabril
SAD CF Internacional de Madrid Deportes SLUD San Sebastián de los Reyes
Real Valladolid CF "B"Coruxo FC
CDA NavalcarneroClub Rápido de Bouzas
CyD Leonesa SADPontevedra CF SAD
Unionistas de Salamanca CFLas Palmas Atlético
Real Madrid-CastillaClub Atlético de Madrid "B"
Jornada 22 / Fecha: 27-01-2019
CF SalmantinoBurgos CF SAD
CD GuijueloSD Ponferradina SAD
RC Deportivo FabrilCF Fuenlabrada SAD
UD San Sebastián de los ReyesRC Celta de Vigo "B"
Coruxo FCSAD CF Internacional de Madrid Deportes SL
Club Rápido de BouzasReal Valladolid CF "B"
Pontevedra CF SADCDA Navalcarnero
Las Palmas AtléticoCyD Leonesa SAD
Club Atlético de Madrid "B"Unionistas de Salamanca CF
Real Madrid-CastillaAD Unión Adarve
Jornada 23 / Fecha: 03-02-2019
AD Unión AdarveCF Salmantino
Burgos CF SADCD Guijuelo
SD Ponferradina SADRC Deportivo Fabril
CF Fuenlabrada SADUD San Sebastián de los Reyes
RC Celta de Vigo "B"Coruxo FC
SAD CF Internacional de Madrid Deportes SLClub Rápido de Bouzas
Real Valladolid CF "B"Pontevedra CF SAD
CDA NavalcarneroLas Palmas Atlético
CyD Leonesa SADClub Atlético de Madrid "B"
Unionistas de Salamanca CFReal Madrid-Castilla
Jornada 24 / Fecha: 10-02-2019
CD GuijueloCF Salmantino
RC Deportivo FabrilBurgos CF SAD
UD San Sebastián de los ReyesSD Ponferradina SAD
Coruxo FCCF Fuenlabrada SAD
Club Rápido de BouzasRC Celta de Vigo "B"
Pontevedra CF SADSAD CF Internacional de Madrid Deportes SL
Las Palmas AtléticoReal Valladolid CF "B"
Club Atlético de Madrid "B"CDA Navalcarnero
Real Madrid-CastillaCyD Leonesa SAD
Unionistas de Salamanca CFAD Unión Adarve
Jornada 25 / Fecha: 17-02-2019
AD Unión AdarveCD Guijuelo
CF SalmantinoRC Deportivo Fabril
Burgos CF SADUD San Sebastián de los Reyes
SD Ponferradina SADCoruxo FC
CF Fuenlabrada SADClub Rápido de Bouzas
RC Celta de Vigo "B"Pontevedra CF SAD
SAD CF Internacional de Madrid Deportes SLLas Palmas Atlético
Real Valladolid CF "B"Club Atlético de Madrid "B"
CDA NavalcarneroReal Madrid-Castilla
CyD Leonesa SADUnionistas de Salamanca CF
Jornada 26 / Fecha: 24-02-2019
RC Deportivo FabrilCD Guijuelo
UD San Sebastián de los ReyesCF Salmantino
Coruxo FCBurgos CF SAD
Club Rápido de BouzasSD Ponferradina SAD
Pontevedra CF SADCF Fuenlabrada SAD
Las Palmas AtléticoRC Celta de Vigo "B"
Club Atlético de Madrid "B"SAD CF Internacional de Madrid Deportes SL
Real Madrid-CastillaReal Valladolid CF "B"
Unionistas de Salamanca CFCDA Navalcarnero
CyD Leonesa SADAD Unión Adarve
Jornada 27 / Fecha: 03-03-2019
AD Unión AdarveRC Deportivo Fabril
CD GuijueloUD San Sebastián de los Reyes
CF SalmantinoCoruxo FC
Burgos CF SADClub Rápido de Bouzas
SD Ponferradina SADPontevedra CF SAD
CF Fuenlabrada SADLas Palmas Atlético
RC Celta de Vigo "B"Club Atlético de Madrid "B"
SAD CF Internacional de Madrid Deportes SLReal Madrid-Castilla
Real Valladolid CF "B"Unionistas de Salamanca CF
CDA NavalcarneroCyD Leonesa SAD
Jornada 28 / Fecha: 10-03-2019
UD San Sebastián de los ReyesRC Deportivo Fabril
Coruxo FCCD Guijuelo
Club Rápido de BouzasCF Salmantino
Pontevedra CF SADBurgos CF SAD
Las Palmas AtléticoSD Ponferradina SAD
Club Atlético de Madrid "B"CF Fuenlabrada SAD
Real Madrid-CastillaRC Celta de Vigo "B"
Unionistas de Salamanca CFSAD CF Internacional de Madrid Deportes SL
CyD Leonesa SADReal Valladolid CF "B"
CDA NavalcarneroAD Unión Adarve
Jornada 29 / Fecha: 17-03-2019
AD Unión AdarveUD San Sebastián de los Reyes
RC Deportivo FabrilCoruxo FC
CD GuijueloClub Rápido de Bouzas
CF SalmantinoPontevedra CF SAD
Burgos CF SADLas Palmas Atlético
SD Ponferradina SADClub Atlético de Madrid "B"
CF Fuenlabrada SADReal Madrid-Castilla
RC Celta de Vigo "B"Unionistas de Salamanca CF
SAD CF Internacional de Madrid Deportes SLCyD Leonesa SAD
Real Valladolid CF "B"CDA Navalcarnero
Jornada 30 / Fecha: 24-03-2019
Coruxo FCUD San Sebastián de los Reyes
Club Rápido de BouzasRC Deportivo Fabril
Pontevedra CF SADCD Guijuelo
Las Palmas AtléticoCF Salmantino
Club Atlético de Madrid "B"Burgos CF SAD
Real Madrid-CastillaSD Ponferradina SAD
Unionistas de Salamanca CFCF Fuenlabrada SAD
CyD Leonesa SADRC Celta de Vigo "B"
CDA NavalcarneroSAD CF Internacional de Madrid Deportes SL
Real Valladolid CF "B"AD Unión Adarve
Jornada 31 / Fecha: 31-03-2019
AD Unión AdarveCoruxo FC
UD San Sebastián de los ReyesClub Rápido de Bouzas
RC Deportivo FabrilPontevedra CF SAD
CD GuijueloLas Palmas Atlético
CF SalmantinoClub Atlético de Madrid "B"
Burgos CF SADReal Madrid-Castilla
SD Ponferradina SADUnionistas de Salamanca CF
CF Fuenlabrada SADCyD Leonesa SAD
RC Celta de Vigo "B"CDA Navalcarnero
SAD CF Internacional de Madrid Deportes SLReal Valladolid CF "B"
Jornada 32 / Fecha: 07-04-2019
Club Rápido de BouzasCoruxo FC
Pontevedra CF SADUD San Sebastián de los Reyes
Las Palmas AtléticoRC Deportivo Fabril
Club Atlético de Madrid "B"CD Guijuelo
Real Madrid-CastillaCF Salmantino
Unionistas de Salamanca CFBurgos CF SAD
CyD Leonesa SADSD Ponferradina SAD
CDA NavalcarneroCF Fuenlabrada SAD
Real Valladolid CF "B"RC Celta de Vigo "B"
SAD CF Internacional de Madrid Deportes SLAD Unión Adarve
Jornada 33 / Fecha: 14-04-2019
AD Unión AdarveClub Rápido de Bouzas
Coruxo FCPontevedra CF SAD
UD San Sebastián de los ReyesLas Palmas Atlético
RC Deportivo FabrilClub Atlético de Madrid "B"
CD GuijueloReal Madrid-Castilla
CF SalmantinoUnionistas de Salamanca CF
Burgos CF SADCyD Leonesa SAD
SD Ponferradina SADCDA Navalcarnero
CF Fuenlabrada SADReal Valladolid CF "B"
RC Celta de Vigo "B"SAD CF Internacional de Madrid Deportes SL
Jornada 34 / Fecha: 21-04-2019
Pontevedra CF SADClub Rápido de Bouzas
Las Palmas AtléticoCoruxo FC
Club Atlético de Madrid "B"UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
Real Madrid-CastillaRC Deportivo Fabril
Unionistas de Salamanca CFCD Guijuelo
CyD Leonesa SADCF Salmantino
CDA NavalcarneroBurgos CF SAD
Real Valladolid CF "B"SD Ponferradina SAD
SAD CF Internacional de Madrid Deportes SLCF Fuenlabrada SAD
RC Celta de Vigo "B"AD Unión Adarve
Jornada 35 / Fecha: 28-04-2019
AD Unión AdarvePontevedra CF SAD
Club Rápido de BouzasLas Palmas Atlético
Coruxo FCClub Atlético de Madrid "B"
UD San Sebastián de los ReyesReal Madrid-Castilla
RC Deportivo FabrilUnionistas de Salamanca CF
CD GuijueloCyD Leonesa SAD
CF SalmantinoCDA Navalcarnero
Burgos CF SADReal Valladolid CF "B"
SD Ponferradina SADSAD CF Internacional de Madrid Deportes SL
CF Fuenlabrada SADRC Celta de Vigo "B"
Jornada 36 / Fecha: 05-05-2019
Las Palmas AtléticoPontevedra CF SAD
Club Atlético de Madrid "B"Club Rápido de Bouzas
Real Madrid-CastillaCoruxo FC
Unionistas de Salamanca CFUD San Sebastián de los Reyes
CyD Leonesa SADRC Deportivo Fabril
CDA NavalcarneroCD Guijuelo
Real Valladolid CF "B"CF Salmantino
SAD CF Internacional de Madrid Deportes SLBurgos CF SAD
RC Celta de Vigo "B"SD Ponferradina SAD
CF Fuenlabrada SADAD Unión Adarve
Jornada 37 / Fecha: 12-05-2019
Las Palmas AtléticoAD Unión Adarve
Pontevedra CF SADClub Atlético de Madrid "B"
Club Rápido de BouzasReal Madrid-Castilla
Coruxo FCUnionistas de Salamanca CF
UD San Sebastián de los ReyesCyD Leonesa SAD
RC Deportivo FabrilCDA Navalcarnero
CD GuijueloReal Valladolid CF "B"
CF SalmantinoSAD CF Internacional de Madrid Deportes SL
Burgos CF SADRC Celta de Vigo "B"
SD Ponferradina SADCF Fuenlabrada SAD
Jornada 38 / Fecha: 19-05-2019
Club Atlético de Madrid "B"Las Palmas Atlético
Real Madrid-CastillaPontevedra CF SAD
Unionistas de Salamanca CFClub Rápido de Bouzas
CyD Leonesa SADCoruxo FC
CDA NavalcarneroUD San Sebastián de los Reyes
Real Valladolid CF "B"RC Deportivo Fabril
SAD CF Internacional de Madrid Deportes SLCD Guijuelo
RC Celta de Vigo "B"CF Salmantino
CF Fuenlabrada SADBurgos CF SAD
AD Unión AdarveSD Ponferradina SAD