Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División B

Grupo II

Temporada 2018/2019

Jornada 1 / Fecha: 26-08-2018
Athletic Club "B"CD Tudelano
Real Unión Club SADRS Gimnástica de Torrelavega
CD CalahorraSD Amorebieta
Real Sporting de Gijón "B"SD Leioa
UP LangreoSD Gernika Club
Barakaldo CFReal Oviedo "B"
SCD DurangoUD Logroñés SAD
Real Racing Club de Santander SADReal Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
CD IzarraCD Mirandés SAD
CD VitoriaArenas Club
Jornada 2 / Fecha: 02-09-2018
CD TudelanoCD Vitoria
RS Gimnástica de TorrelavegaAthletic Club "B"
SD AmorebietaReal Unión Club SAD
SD LeioaCD Calahorra
SD Gernika ClubReal Sporting de Gijón "B"
Real Oviedo "B"UP Langreo
UD Logroñés SADBarakaldo CF
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"SCD Durango
CD Mirandés SADReal Racing Club de Santander SAD
Arenas ClubCD Izarra
Jornada 3 / Fecha: 09-09-2018
CD TudelanoRS Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Athletic Club "B"SD Amorebieta
Real Unión Club SADSD Leioa
CD CalahorraSD Gernika Club
Real Sporting de Gijón "B"Real Oviedo "B"
UP LangreoUD Logroñés SAD
Barakaldo CFReal Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
SCD DurangoCD Mirandés SAD
Real Racing Club de Santander SADArenas Club
CD VitoriaCD Izarra
Jornada 4 / Fecha: 16-09-2018
RS Gimnástica de TorrelavegaCD Vitoria
SD AmorebietaCD Tudelano
SD LeioaAthletic Club "B"
SD Gernika ClubReal Unión Club SAD
Real Oviedo "B"CD Calahorra
UD Logroñés SADReal Sporting de Gijón "B"
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"UP Langreo
CD Mirandés SADBarakaldo CF
Arenas ClubSCD Durango
CD IzarraReal Racing Club de Santander SAD
Jornada 5 / Fecha: 23-09-2018
RS Gimnástica de TorrelavegaSD Amorebieta
CD TudelanoSD Leioa
Athletic Club "B"SD Gernika Club
Real Unión Club SADReal Oviedo "B"
CD CalahorraUD Logroñés SAD
Real Sporting de Gijón "B"Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
UP LangreoCD Mirandés SAD
Barakaldo CFArenas Club
SCD DurangoCD Izarra
CD VitoriaReal Racing Club de Santander SAD
Jornada 6 / Fecha: 30-09-2018
SD AmorebietaCD Vitoria
SD LeioaRS Gimnástica de Torrelavega
SD Gernika ClubCD Tudelano
Real Oviedo "B"Athletic Club "B"
UD Logroñés SADReal Unión Club SAD
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"CD Calahorra
CD Mirandés SADReal Sporting de Gijón "B"
Arenas ClubUP Langreo
CD IzarraBarakaldo CF
Real Racing Club de Santander SADSCD Durango
Jornada 7 / Fecha: 07-10-2018
SD AmorebietaSD Leioa
RS Gimnástica de TorrelavegaSD Gernika Club
CD TudelanoReal Oviedo "B"
Athletic Club "B"UD Logroñés SAD
Real Unión Club SADReal Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
CD CalahorraCD Mirandés SAD
Real Sporting de Gijón "B"Arenas Club
UP LangreoCD Izarra
Barakaldo CFReal Racing Club de Santander SAD
CD VitoriaSCD Durango
Jornada 8 / Fecha: 14-10-2018
SD LeioaCD Vitoria
SD Gernika ClubSD Amorebieta
Real Oviedo "B"RS Gimnástica de Torrelavega
UD Logroñés SADCD Tudelano
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"Athletic Club "B"
CD Mirandés SADReal Unión Club SAD
Arenas ClubCD Calahorra
CD IzarraReal Sporting de Gijón "B"
Real Racing Club de Santander SADUP Langreo
SCD DurangoBarakaldo CF
Jornada 9 / Fecha: 21-10-2018
SD LeioaSD Gernika Club
SD AmorebietaReal Oviedo "B"
RS Gimnástica de TorrelavegaUD Logroñés SAD
CD TudelanoReal Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
Athletic Club "B"CD Mirandés SAD
Real Unión Club SADArenas Club
CD CalahorraCD Izarra
Real Sporting de Gijón "B"Real Racing Club de Santander SAD
UP LangreoSCD Durango
CD VitoriaBarakaldo CF
Jornada 10 / Fecha: 28-10-2018
SD Gernika ClubCD Vitoria
Real Oviedo "B"SD Leioa
UD Logroñés SADSD Amorebieta
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"RS Gimnástica de Torrelavega
CD Mirandés SADCD Tudelano
Arenas ClubAthletic Club "B"
CD IzarraReal Unión Club SAD
Real Racing Club de Santander SADCD Calahorra
SCD DurangoReal Sporting de Gijón "B"
Barakaldo CFUP Langreo
Jornada 11 / Fecha: 04-11-2018
SD Gernika ClubReal Oviedo "B"
SD LeioaUD Logroñés SAD
SD AmorebietaReal Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
RS Gimnástica de TorrelavegaCD Mirandés SAD
CD TudelanoArenas Club
Athletic Club "B"CD Izarra
Real Unión Club SADReal Racing Club de Santander SAD
CD CalahorraSCD Durango
Real Sporting de Gijón "B"Barakaldo CF
CD VitoriaUP Langreo
Jornada 12 / Fecha: 11-11-2018
Real Oviedo "B"CD Vitoria
UD Logroñés SADSD Gernika Club
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"SD Leioa
CD Mirandés SADSD Amorebieta
Arenas ClubRS Gimnástica de Torrelavega
CD IzarraCD Tudelano
Real Racing Club de Santander SADAthletic Club "B"
SCD DurangoReal Unión Club SAD
Barakaldo CFCD Calahorra
UP LangreoReal Sporting de Gijón "B"
Jornada 13 / Fecha: 18-11-2018
Real Oviedo "B"UD Logroñés SAD
SD Gernika ClubReal Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
SD LeioaCD Mirandés SAD
SD AmorebietaArenas Club
RS Gimnástica de TorrelavegaCD Izarra
CD TudelanoReal Racing Club de Santander SAD
Athletic Club "B"SCD Durango
Real Unión Club SADBarakaldo CF
CD CalahorraUP Langreo
CD VitoriaReal Sporting de Gijón "B"
Jornada 14 / Fecha: 25-11-2018
UD Logroñés SADCD Vitoria
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"Real Oviedo "B"
CD Mirandés SADSD Gernika Club
Arenas ClubSD Leioa
CD IzarraSD Amorebieta
Real Racing Club de Santander SADRS Gimnástica de Torrelavega
SCD DurangoCD Tudelano
Barakaldo CFAthletic Club "B"
UP LangreoReal Unión Club SAD
Real Sporting de Gijón "B"CD Calahorra
Jornada 15 / Fecha: 02-12-2018
UD Logroñés SADReal Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
Real Oviedo "B"CD Mirandés SAD
SD Gernika ClubArenas Club
SD LeioaCD Izarra
SD AmorebietaReal Racing Club de Santander SAD
RS Gimnástica de TorrelavegaSCD Durango
CD TudelanoBarakaldo CF
Athletic Club "B"UP Langreo
Real Unión Club SADReal Sporting de Gijón "B"
CD VitoriaCD Calahorra
Jornada 16 / Fecha: 09-12-2018
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"CD Vitoria
CD Mirandés SADUD Logroñés SAD
Arenas ClubReal Oviedo "B"
CD IzarraSD Gernika Club
Real Racing Club de Santander SADSD Leioa
SCD DurangoSD Amorebieta
Barakaldo CFRS Gimnástica de Torrelavega
UP LangreoCD Tudelano
Real Sporting de Gijón "B"Athletic Club "B"
CD CalahorraReal Unión Club SAD
Jornada 17 / Fecha: 16-12-2018
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"CD Mirandés SAD
UD Logroñés SADArenas Club
Real Oviedo "B"CD Izarra
SD Gernika ClubReal Racing Club de Santander SAD
SD LeioaSCD Durango
SD AmorebietaBarakaldo CF
RS Gimnástica de TorrelavegaUP Langreo
CD TudelanoReal Sporting de Gijón "B"
Athletic Club "B"CD Calahorra
CD VitoriaReal Unión Club SAD
Jornada 18 / Fecha: 22-12-2018
CD VitoriaCD Mirandés SAD
Arenas ClubReal Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
CD IzarraUD Logroñés SAD
Real Racing Club de Santander SADReal Oviedo "B"
SCD DurangoSD Gernika Club
Barakaldo CFSD Leioa
UP LangreoSD Amorebieta
Real Sporting de Gijón "B"RS Gimnástica de Torrelavega
CD CalahorraCD Tudelano
Real Unión Club SADAthletic Club "B"
Jornada 19 / Fecha: 06-01-2019
CD Mirandés SADArenas Club
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"CD Izarra
UD Logroñés SADReal Racing Club de Santander SAD
Real Oviedo "B"SCD Durango
SD Gernika ClubBarakaldo CF
SD LeioaUP Langreo
SD AmorebietaReal Sporting de Gijón "B"
RS Gimnástica de TorrelavegaCD Calahorra
CD TudelanoReal Unión Club SAD
Athletic Club "B"CD Vitoria
Jornada 20 / Fecha: 13-01-2019
CD TudelanoAthletic Club "B"
RS Gimnástica de TorrelavegaReal Unión Club SAD
SD AmorebietaCD Calahorra
SD LeioaReal Sporting de Gijón "B"
SD Gernika ClubUP Langreo
Real Oviedo "B"Barakaldo CF
UD Logroñés SADSCD Durango
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"Real Racing Club de Santander SAD
CD Mirandés SADCD Izarra
Arenas ClubCD Vitoria
Jornada 21 / Fecha: 20-01-2019
CD VitoriaCD Tudelano
Athletic Club "B"RS Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Real Unión Club SADSD Amorebieta
CD CalahorraSD Leioa
Real Sporting de Gijón "B"SD Gernika Club
UP LangreoReal Oviedo "B"
Barakaldo CFUD Logroñés SAD
SCD DurangoReal Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
Real Racing Club de Santander SADCD Mirandés SAD
CD IzarraArenas Club
Jornada 22 / Fecha: 27-01-2019
RS Gimnástica de TorrelavegaCD Tudelano
SD AmorebietaAthletic Club "B"
SD LeioaReal Unión Club SAD
SD Gernika ClubCD Calahorra
Real Oviedo "B"Real Sporting de Gijón "B"
UD Logroñés SADUP Langreo
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"Barakaldo CF
CD Mirandés SADSCD Durango
Arenas ClubReal Racing Club de Santander SAD
CD IzarraCD Vitoria
Jornada 23 / Fecha: 03-02-2019
CD VitoriaRS Gimnástica de Torrelavega
CD TudelanoSD Amorebieta
Athletic Club "B"SD Leioa
Real Unión Club SADSD Gernika Club
CD CalahorraReal Oviedo "B"
Real Sporting de Gijón "B"UD Logroñés SAD
UP LangreoReal Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
Barakaldo CFCD Mirandés SAD
SCD DurangoArenas Club
Real Racing Club de Santander SADCD Izarra
Jornada 24 / Fecha: 10-02-2019
SD AmorebietaRS Gimnástica de Torrelavega
SD LeioaCD Tudelano
SD Gernika ClubAthletic Club "B"
Real Oviedo "B"Real Unión Club SAD
UD Logroñés SADCD Calahorra
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"Real Sporting de Gijón "B"
CD Mirandés SADUP Langreo
Arenas ClubBarakaldo CF
CD IzarraSCD Durango
Real Racing Club de Santander SADCD Vitoria
Jornada 25 / Fecha: 17-02-2019
CD VitoriaSD Amorebieta
RS Gimnástica de TorrelavegaSD Leioa
CD TudelanoSD Gernika Club
Athletic Club "B"Real Oviedo "B"
Real Unión Club SADUD Logroñés SAD
CD CalahorraReal Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
Real Sporting de Gijón "B"CD Mirandés SAD
UP LangreoArenas Club
Barakaldo CFCD Izarra
SCD DurangoReal Racing Club de Santander SAD
Jornada 26 / Fecha: 24-02-2019
SD LeioaSD Amorebieta
SD Gernika ClubRS Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Real Oviedo "B"CD Tudelano
UD Logroñés SADAthletic Club "B"
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"Real Unión Club SAD
CD Mirandés SADCD Calahorra
Arenas ClubReal Sporting de Gijón "B"
CD IzarraUP Langreo
Real Racing Club de Santander SADBarakaldo CF
SCD DurangoCD Vitoria
Jornada 27 / Fecha: 03-03-2019
CD VitoriaSD Leioa
SD AmorebietaSD Gernika Club
RS Gimnástica de TorrelavegaReal Oviedo "B"
CD TudelanoUD Logroñés SAD
Athletic Club "B"Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
Real Unión Club SADCD Mirandés SAD
CD CalahorraArenas Club
Real Sporting de Gijón "B"CD Izarra
UP LangreoReal Racing Club de Santander SAD
Barakaldo CFSCD Durango
Jornada 28 / Fecha: 10-03-2019
SD Gernika ClubSD Leioa
Real Oviedo "B"SD Amorebieta
UD Logroñés SADRS Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"CD Tudelano
CD Mirandés SADAthletic Club "B"
Arenas ClubReal Unión Club SAD
CD IzarraCD Calahorra
Real Racing Club de Santander SADReal Sporting de Gijón "B"
SCD DurangoUP Langreo
Barakaldo CFCD Vitoria
Jornada 29 / Fecha: 17-03-2019
CD VitoriaSD Gernika Club
SD LeioaReal Oviedo "B"
SD AmorebietaUD Logroñés SAD
RS Gimnástica de TorrelavegaReal Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
CD TudelanoCD Mirandés SAD
Athletic Club "B"Arenas Club
Real Unión Club SADCD Izarra
CD CalahorraReal Racing Club de Santander SAD
Real Sporting de Gijón "B"SCD Durango
UP LangreoBarakaldo CF
Jornada 30 / Fecha: 24-03-2019
Real Oviedo "B"SD Gernika Club
UD Logroñés SADSD Leioa
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"SD Amorebieta
CD Mirandés SADRS Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Arenas ClubCD Tudelano
CD IzarraAthletic Club "B"
Real Racing Club de Santander SADReal Unión Club SAD
SCD DurangoCD Calahorra
Barakaldo CFReal Sporting de Gijón "B"
UP LangreoCD Vitoria
Jornada 31 / Fecha: 31-03-2019
CD VitoriaReal Oviedo "B"
SD Gernika ClubUD Logroñés SAD
SD LeioaReal Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
SD AmorebietaCD Mirandés SAD
RS Gimnástica de TorrelavegaArenas Club
CD TudelanoCD Izarra
Athletic Club "B"Real Racing Club de Santander SAD
Real Unión Club SADSCD Durango
CD CalahorraBarakaldo CF
Real Sporting de Gijón "B"UP Langreo
Jornada 32 / Fecha: 07-04-2019
UD Logroñés SADReal Oviedo "B"
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"SD Gernika Club
CD Mirandés SADSD Leioa
Arenas ClubSD Amorebieta
CD IzarraRS Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Real Racing Club de Santander SADCD Tudelano
SCD DurangoAthletic Club "B"
Barakaldo CFReal Unión Club SAD
UP LangreoCD Calahorra
Real Sporting de Gijón "B"CD Vitoria
Jornada 33 / Fecha: 14-04-2019
CD VitoriaUD Logroñés SAD
Real Oviedo "B"Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
SD Gernika ClubCD Mirandés SAD
SD LeioaArenas Club
SD AmorebietaCD Izarra
RS Gimnástica de TorrelavegaReal Racing Club de Santander SAD
CD TudelanoSCD Durango
Athletic Club "B"Barakaldo CF
Real Unión Club SADUP Langreo
CD CalahorraReal Sporting de Gijón "B"
Jornada 34 / Fecha: 21-04-2019
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"UD Logroñés SAD
CD Mirandés SADReal Oviedo "B"
Arenas ClubSD Gernika Club
CD IzarraSD Leioa
Real Racing Club de Santander SADSD Amorebieta
SCD DurangoRS Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Barakaldo CFCD Tudelano
UP LangreoAthletic Club "B"
Real Sporting de Gijón "B"Real Unión Club SAD
CD CalahorraCD Vitoria
Jornada 35 / Fecha: 28-04-2019
CD VitoriaReal Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
UD Logroñés SADCD Mirandés SAD
Real Oviedo "B"Arenas Club
SD Gernika ClubCD Izarra
SD LeioaReal Racing Club de Santander SAD
SD AmorebietaSCD Durango
RS Gimnástica de TorrelavegaBarakaldo CF
CD TudelanoUP Langreo
Athletic Club "B"Real Sporting de Gijón "B"
Real Unión Club SADCD Calahorra
Jornada 36 / Fecha: 05-05-2019
CD Mirandés SADReal Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
Arenas ClubUD Logroñés SAD
CD IzarraReal Oviedo "B"
Real Racing Club de Santander SADSD Gernika Club
SCD DurangoSD Leioa
Barakaldo CFSD Amorebieta
UP LangreoRS Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Real Sporting de Gijón "B"CD Tudelano
CD CalahorraAthletic Club "B"
Real Unión Club SADCD Vitoria
Jornada 37 / Fecha: 12-05-2019
CD Mirandés SADCD Vitoria
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"Arenas Club
UD Logroñés SADCD Izarra
Real Oviedo "B"Real Racing Club de Santander SAD
SD Gernika ClubSCD Durango
SD LeioaBarakaldo CF
SD AmorebietaUP Langreo
RS Gimnástica de TorrelavegaReal Sporting de Gijón "B"
CD TudelanoCD Calahorra
Athletic Club "B"Real Unión Club SAD
Jornada 38 / Fecha: 19-05-2019
Arenas ClubCD Mirandés SAD
CD IzarraReal Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
Real Racing Club de Santander SADUD Logroñés SAD
SCD DurangoReal Oviedo "B"
Barakaldo CFSD Gernika Club
UP LangreoSD Leioa
Real Sporting de Gijón "B"SD Amorebieta
CD CalahorraRS Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Real Unión Club SADCD Tudelano
CD VitoriaAthletic Club "B"