División de Honor Juvenil

Grupo II

Temporada 2018/2019

Jornada 1 / Fecha: 02-09-2018
Santutxu F.C.Deportivo Alavés SAD
SD AmorebietaS.D. Eibar SAD
C.D. Numancia De Soria S.A.D.Antiguoko Kirol Elkartea
C.D. OberenaU.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.
Valvanera Club DeportivoReal Sociedad De Fútbol SAD
Club Atlético OsasunaC.D. Pamplona
Getxo C.D.A.D. San Juan
Athletic ClubDanok Bat Club De Fica
Jornada 2 / Fecha: 09-09-2018
Deportivo Alavés SADAthletic Club
S.D. Eibar SADSantutxu F.C.
Antiguoko Kirol ElkarteaSD Amorebieta
U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.C.D. Numancia De Soria S.A.D.
Real Sociedad De Fútbol SADC.D. Oberena
C.D. PamplonaValvanera Club Deportivo
A.D. San JuanClub Atlético Osasuna
Danok Bat Club De FicaGetxo C.D.
Jornada 3 / Fecha: 16-09-2018
Deportivo Alavés SADS.D. Eibar SAD
Santutxu F.C.Antiguoko Kirol Elkartea
SD AmorebietaU.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.
C.D. Numancia De Soria S.A.D.Real Sociedad De Fútbol SAD
C.D. OberenaC.D. Pamplona
Valvanera Club DeportivoA.D. San Juan
Club Atlético OsasunaDanok Bat Club De Fica
Athletic ClubGetxo C.D.
Jornada 4 / Fecha: 23-09-2018
S.D. Eibar SADAthletic Club
Antiguoko Kirol ElkarteaDeportivo Alavés SAD
U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.Santutxu F.C.
Real Sociedad De Fútbol SADSD Amorebieta
C.D. PamplonaC.D. Numancia De Soria S.A.D.
A.D. San JuanC.D. Oberena
Danok Bat Club De FicaValvanera Club Deportivo
Getxo C.D.Club Atlético Osasuna
Jornada 5 / Fecha: 30-09-2018
S.D. Eibar SADAntiguoko Kirol Elkartea
Deportivo Alavés SADU.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.
Santutxu F.C.Real Sociedad De Fútbol SAD
SD AmorebietaC.D. Pamplona
C.D. Numancia De Soria S.A.D.A.D. San Juan
C.D. OberenaDanok Bat Club De Fica
Valvanera Club DeportivoGetxo C.D.
Athletic ClubClub Atlético Osasuna
Jornada 6 / Fecha: 07-10-2018
Antiguoko Kirol ElkarteaAthletic Club
U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.S.D. Eibar SAD
Real Sociedad De Fútbol SADDeportivo Alavés SAD
C.D. PamplonaSantutxu F.C.
A.D. San JuanSD Amorebieta
Danok Bat Club De FicaC.D. Numancia De Soria S.A.D.
Getxo C.D.C.D. Oberena
Club Atlético OsasunaValvanera Club Deportivo
Jornada 7 / Fecha: 14-10-2018
Antiguoko Kirol ElkarteaU.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.
S.D. Eibar SADReal Sociedad De Fútbol SAD
Deportivo Alavés SADC.D. Pamplona
Santutxu F.C.A.D. San Juan
SD AmorebietaDanok Bat Club De Fica
C.D. Numancia De Soria S.A.D.Getxo C.D.
C.D. OberenaClub Atlético Osasuna
Athletic ClubValvanera Club Deportivo
Jornada 8 / Fecha: 21-10-2018
U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.Athletic Club
Real Sociedad De Fútbol SADAntiguoko Kirol Elkartea
C.D. PamplonaS.D. Eibar SAD
A.D. San JuanDeportivo Alavés SAD
Danok Bat Club De FicaSantutxu F.C.
Getxo C.D.SD Amorebieta
Club Atlético OsasunaC.D. Numancia De Soria S.A.D.
Valvanera Club DeportivoC.D. Oberena
Jornada 9 / Fecha: 28-10-2018
U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.Real Sociedad De Fútbol SAD
Antiguoko Kirol ElkarteaC.D. Pamplona
S.D. Eibar SADA.D. San Juan
Deportivo Alavés SADDanok Bat Club De Fica
Santutxu F.C.Getxo C.D.
SD AmorebietaClub Atlético Osasuna
C.D. Numancia De Soria S.A.D.Valvanera Club Deportivo
Athletic ClubC.D. Oberena
Jornada 10 / Fecha: 04-11-2018
Real Sociedad De Fútbol SADAthletic Club
C.D. PamplonaU.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.
A.D. San JuanAntiguoko Kirol Elkartea
Danok Bat Club De FicaS.D. Eibar SAD
Getxo C.D.Deportivo Alavés SAD
Club Atlético OsasunaSantutxu F.C.
Valvanera Club DeportivoSD Amorebieta
C.D. OberenaC.D. Numancia De Soria S.A.D.
Jornada 11 / Fecha: 11-11-2018
Real Sociedad De Fútbol SADC.D. Pamplona
U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.A.D. San Juan
Antiguoko Kirol ElkarteaDanok Bat Club De Fica
S.D. Eibar SADGetxo C.D.
Deportivo Alavés SADClub Atlético Osasuna
Santutxu F.C.Valvanera Club Deportivo
SD AmorebietaC.D. Oberena
Athletic ClubC.D. Numancia De Soria S.A.D.
Jornada 12 / Fecha: 18-11-2018
C.D. PamplonaAthletic Club
A.D. San JuanReal Sociedad De Fútbol SAD
Danok Bat Club De FicaU.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.
Getxo C.D.Antiguoko Kirol Elkartea
Club Atlético OsasunaS.D. Eibar SAD
Valvanera Club DeportivoDeportivo Alavés SAD
C.D. OberenaSantutxu F.C.
C.D. Numancia De Soria S.A.D.SD Amorebieta
Jornada 13 / Fecha: 25-11-2018
C.D. PamplonaA.D. San Juan
Real Sociedad De Fútbol SADDanok Bat Club De Fica
U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.Getxo C.D.
Antiguoko Kirol ElkarteaClub Atlético Osasuna
S.D. Eibar SADValvanera Club Deportivo
Deportivo Alavés SADC.D. Oberena
Santutxu F.C.C.D. Numancia De Soria S.A.D.
Athletic ClubSD Amorebieta
Jornada 14 / Fecha: 02-12-2018
Athletic ClubA.D. San Juan
Danok Bat Club De FicaC.D. Pamplona
Getxo C.D.Real Sociedad De Fútbol SAD
Club Atlético OsasunaU.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.
Valvanera Club DeportivoAntiguoko Kirol Elkartea
C.D. OberenaS.D. Eibar SAD
C.D. Numancia De Soria S.A.D.Deportivo Alavés SAD
SD AmorebietaSantutxu F.C.
Jornada 15 / Fecha: 06-12-2018
A.D. San JuanDanok Bat Club De Fica
C.D. PamplonaGetxo C.D.
Real Sociedad De Fútbol SADClub Atlético Osasuna
U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.Valvanera Club Deportivo
Antiguoko Kirol ElkarteaC.D. Oberena
S.D. Eibar SADC.D. Numancia De Soria S.A.D.
Deportivo Alavés SADSD Amorebieta
Santutxu F.C.Athletic Club
Jornada 16 / Fecha: 09-12-2018
Deportivo Alavés SADSantutxu F.C.
S.D. Eibar SADSD Amorebieta
Antiguoko Kirol ElkarteaC.D. Numancia De Soria S.A.D.
U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.C.D. Oberena
Real Sociedad De Fútbol SADValvanera Club Deportivo
C.D. PamplonaClub Atlético Osasuna
A.D. San JuanGetxo C.D.
Danok Bat Club De FicaAthletic Club
Jornada 17 / Fecha: 16-12-2018
Athletic ClubDeportivo Alavés SAD
Santutxu F.C.S.D. Eibar SAD
SD AmorebietaAntiguoko Kirol Elkartea
C.D. Numancia De Soria S.A.D.U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.
C.D. OberenaReal Sociedad De Fútbol SAD
Valvanera Club DeportivoC.D. Pamplona
Club Atlético OsasunaA.D. San Juan
Getxo C.D.Danok Bat Club De Fica
Jornada 18 / Fecha: 23-12-2018
S.D. Eibar SADDeportivo Alavés SAD
Antiguoko Kirol ElkarteaSantutxu F.C.
U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.SD Amorebieta
Real Sociedad De Fútbol SADC.D. Numancia De Soria S.A.D.
C.D. PamplonaC.D. Oberena
A.D. San JuanValvanera Club Deportivo
Danok Bat Club De FicaClub Atlético Osasuna
Getxo C.D.Athletic Club
Jornada 19 / Fecha: 13-01-2019
Athletic ClubS.D. Eibar SAD
Deportivo Alavés SADAntiguoko Kirol Elkartea
Santutxu F.C.U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.
SD AmorebietaReal Sociedad De Fútbol SAD
C.D. Numancia De Soria S.A.D.C.D. Pamplona
C.D. OberenaA.D. San Juan
Valvanera Club DeportivoDanok Bat Club De Fica
Club Atlético OsasunaGetxo C.D.
Jornada 20 / Fecha: 20-01-2019
Antiguoko Kirol ElkarteaS.D. Eibar SAD
U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.Deportivo Alavés SAD
Real Sociedad De Fútbol SADSantutxu F.C.
C.D. PamplonaSD Amorebieta
A.D. San JuanC.D. Numancia De Soria S.A.D.
Danok Bat Club De FicaC.D. Oberena
Getxo C.D.Valvanera Club Deportivo
Club Atlético OsasunaAthletic Club
Jornada 21 / Fecha: 27-01-2019
Athletic ClubAntiguoko Kirol Elkartea
S.D. Eibar SADU.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.
Deportivo Alavés SADReal Sociedad De Fútbol SAD
Santutxu F.C.C.D. Pamplona
SD AmorebietaA.D. San Juan
C.D. Numancia De Soria S.A.D.Danok Bat Club De Fica
C.D. OberenaGetxo C.D.
Valvanera Club DeportivoClub Atlético Osasuna
Jornada 22 / Fecha: 03-02-2019
U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.Antiguoko Kirol Elkartea
Real Sociedad De Fútbol SADS.D. Eibar SAD
C.D. PamplonaDeportivo Alavés SAD
A.D. San JuanSantutxu F.C.
Danok Bat Club De FicaSD Amorebieta
Getxo C.D.C.D. Numancia De Soria S.A.D.
Club Atlético OsasunaC.D. Oberena
Valvanera Club DeportivoAthletic Club
Jornada 23 / Fecha: 10-02-2019
Athletic ClubU.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.
Antiguoko Kirol ElkarteaReal Sociedad De Fútbol SAD
S.D. Eibar SADC.D. Pamplona
Deportivo Alavés SADA.D. San Juan
Santutxu F.C.Danok Bat Club De Fica
SD AmorebietaGetxo C.D.
C.D. Numancia De Soria S.A.D.Club Atlético Osasuna
C.D. OberenaValvanera Club Deportivo
Jornada 24 / Fecha: 17-02-2019
Real Sociedad De Fútbol SADU.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.
C.D. PamplonaAntiguoko Kirol Elkartea
A.D. San JuanS.D. Eibar SAD
Danok Bat Club De FicaDeportivo Alavés SAD
Getxo C.D.Santutxu F.C.
Club Atlético OsasunaSD Amorebieta
Valvanera Club DeportivoC.D. Numancia De Soria S.A.D.
C.D. OberenaAthletic Club
Jornada 25 / Fecha: 03-03-2019
Athletic ClubReal Sociedad De Fútbol SAD
U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.C.D. Pamplona
Antiguoko Kirol ElkarteaA.D. San Juan
S.D. Eibar SADDanok Bat Club De Fica
Deportivo Alavés SADGetxo C.D.
Santutxu F.C.Club Atlético Osasuna
SD AmorebietaValvanera Club Deportivo
C.D. Numancia De Soria S.A.D.C.D. Oberena
Jornada 26 / Fecha: 10-03-2019
C.D. PamplonaReal Sociedad De Fútbol SAD
A.D. San JuanU.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.
Danok Bat Club De FicaAntiguoko Kirol Elkartea
Getxo C.D.S.D. Eibar SAD
Club Atlético OsasunaDeportivo Alavés SAD
Valvanera Club DeportivoSantutxu F.C.
C.D. OberenaSD Amorebieta
C.D. Numancia De Soria S.A.D.Athletic Club
Jornada 27 / Fecha: 17-03-2019
Athletic ClubC.D. Pamplona
Real Sociedad De Fútbol SADA.D. San Juan
U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.Danok Bat Club De Fica
Antiguoko Kirol ElkarteaGetxo C.D.
S.D. Eibar SADClub Atlético Osasuna
Deportivo Alavés SADValvanera Club Deportivo
Santutxu F.C.C.D. Oberena
SD AmorebietaC.D. Numancia De Soria S.A.D.
Jornada 28 / Fecha: 24-03-2019
A.D. San JuanC.D. Pamplona
Danok Bat Club De FicaReal Sociedad De Fútbol SAD
Getxo C.D.U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.
Club Atlético OsasunaAntiguoko Kirol Elkartea
Valvanera Club DeportivoS.D. Eibar SAD
C.D. OberenaDeportivo Alavés SAD
C.D. Numancia De Soria S.A.D.Santutxu F.C.
SD AmorebietaAthletic Club
Jornada 29 / Fecha: 31-03-2019
A.D. San JuanAthletic Club
C.D. PamplonaDanok Bat Club De Fica
Real Sociedad De Fútbol SADGetxo C.D.
U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.Club Atlético Osasuna
Antiguoko Kirol ElkarteaValvanera Club Deportivo
S.D. Eibar SADC.D. Oberena
Deportivo Alavés SADC.D. Numancia De Soria S.A.D.
Santutxu F.C.SD Amorebieta
Jornada 30 / Fecha: 07-04-2019
Danok Bat Club De FicaA.D. San Juan
Getxo C.D.C.D. Pamplona
Club Atlético OsasunaReal Sociedad De Fútbol SAD
Valvanera Club DeportivoU.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.
C.D. OberenaAntiguoko Kirol Elkartea
C.D. Numancia De Soria S.A.D.S.D. Eibar SAD
SD AmorebietaDeportivo Alavés SAD
Athletic ClubSantutxu F.C.