División de Honor Juvenil

Grupo IV

Temporada 2018/2019

Jornada 1 / Fecha: 02-09-2018
Córdoba CF SADCádiz CF SAD
Rc Recreativo De Huelva SADSéneca C.F.
26 De Febrero C.D.Real Betis Balompié SAD
Rusadir C.F.Málaga C.F. SAD
Granada CF SADTomares UD
Sevilla F.C. SADVázquez Cultural C.D.
UD Almería SADLa Cañada U.C.D. Atlético
Club Gimnástica CeutaTiro Pichón C.D.
San Felix C.D.Calavera C.F.
Jornada 2 / Fecha: 09-09-2018
Cádiz CF SADSan Felix C.D.
Séneca C.F.Córdoba CF SAD
Real Betis Balompié SADRc Recreativo De Huelva SAD
Málaga C.F. SAD26 De Febrero C.D.
Tomares UDRusadir C.F.
Vázquez Cultural C.D.Granada CF SAD
La Cañada U.C.D. AtléticoSevilla F.C. SAD
Tiro Pichón C.D.UD Almería SAD
Calavera C.F.Club Gimnástica Ceuta
Jornada 3 / Fecha: 16-09-2018
Cádiz CF SADSéneca C.F.
Córdoba CF SADReal Betis Balompié SAD
Rc Recreativo De Huelva SADMálaga C.F. SAD
26 De Febrero C.D.Tomares UD
Rusadir C.F.Vázquez Cultural C.D.
Granada CF SADLa Cañada U.C.D. Atlético
Sevilla F.C. SADTiro Pichón C.D.
UD Almería SADCalavera C.F.
San Felix C.D.Club Gimnástica Ceuta
Jornada 4 / Fecha: 23-09-2018
Séneca C.F.San Felix C.D.
Real Betis Balompié SADCádiz CF SAD
Málaga C.F. SADCórdoba CF SAD
Tomares UDRc Recreativo De Huelva SAD
Vázquez Cultural C.D.26 De Febrero C.D.
La Cañada U.C.D. AtléticoRusadir C.F.
Tiro Pichón C.D.Granada CF SAD
Calavera C.F.Sevilla F.C. SAD
Club Gimnástica CeutaUD Almería SAD
Jornada 5 / Fecha: 30-09-2018
Séneca C.F.Real Betis Balompié SAD
Cádiz CF SADMálaga C.F. SAD
Córdoba CF SADTomares UD
Rc Recreativo De Huelva SADVázquez Cultural C.D.
26 De Febrero C.D.La Cañada U.C.D. Atlético
Rusadir C.F.Tiro Pichón C.D.
Granada CF SADCalavera C.F.
Sevilla F.C. SADClub Gimnástica Ceuta
San Felix C.D.UD Almería SAD
Jornada 6 / Fecha: 07-10-2018
Real Betis Balompié SADSan Felix C.D.
Málaga C.F. SADSéneca C.F.
Tomares UDCádiz CF SAD
Vázquez Cultural C.D.Córdoba CF SAD
La Cañada U.C.D. AtléticoRc Recreativo De Huelva SAD
Tiro Pichón C.D.26 De Febrero C.D.
Calavera C.F.Rusadir C.F.
Club Gimnástica CeutaGranada CF SAD
UD Almería SADSevilla F.C. SAD
Jornada 7 / Fecha: 12-10-2018
Real Betis Balompié SADMálaga C.F. SAD
Séneca C.F.Tomares UD
Cádiz CF SADVázquez Cultural C.D.
Córdoba CF SADLa Cañada U.C.D. Atlético
Rc Recreativo De Huelva SADTiro Pichón C.D.
26 De Febrero C.D.Calavera C.F.
Rusadir C.F.Club Gimnástica Ceuta
Granada CF SADUD Almería SAD
San Felix C.D.Sevilla F.C. SAD
Jornada 8 / Fecha: 14-10-2018
Málaga C.F. SADSan Felix C.D.
Tomares UDReal Betis Balompié SAD
Vázquez Cultural C.D.Séneca C.F.
La Cañada U.C.D. AtléticoCádiz CF SAD
Tiro Pichón C.D.Córdoba CF SAD
Calavera C.F.Rc Recreativo De Huelva SAD
Club Gimnástica Ceuta26 De Febrero C.D.
UD Almería SADRusadir C.F.
Sevilla F.C. SADGranada CF SAD
Jornada 9 / Fecha: 21-10-2018
Málaga C.F. SADTomares UD
Real Betis Balompié SADVázquez Cultural C.D.
Séneca C.F.La Cañada U.C.D. Atlético
Cádiz CF SADTiro Pichón C.D.
Córdoba CF SADCalavera C.F.
Rc Recreativo De Huelva SADClub Gimnástica Ceuta
26 De Febrero C.D.UD Almería SAD
Rusadir C.F.Sevilla F.C. SAD
San Felix C.D.Granada CF SAD
Jornada 10 / Fecha: 28-10-2018
Tomares UDSan Felix C.D.
Vázquez Cultural C.D.Málaga C.F. SAD
La Cañada U.C.D. AtléticoReal Betis Balompié SAD
Tiro Pichón C.D.Séneca C.F.
Calavera C.F.Cádiz CF SAD
Club Gimnástica CeutaCórdoba CF SAD
UD Almería SADRc Recreativo De Huelva SAD
Sevilla F.C. SAD26 De Febrero C.D.
Granada CF SADRusadir C.F.
Jornada 11 / Fecha: 01-11-2018
Tomares UDVázquez Cultural C.D.
Málaga C.F. SADLa Cañada U.C.D. Atlético
Real Betis Balompié SADTiro Pichón C.D.
Séneca C.F.Calavera C.F.
Cádiz CF SADClub Gimnástica Ceuta
Córdoba CF SADUD Almería SAD
Rc Recreativo De Huelva SADSevilla F.C. SAD
26 De Febrero C.D.Granada CF SAD
San Felix C.D.Rusadir C.F.
Jornada 12 / Fecha: 04-11-2018
Vázquez Cultural C.D.San Felix C.D.
La Cañada U.C.D. AtléticoTomares UD
Tiro Pichón C.D.Málaga C.F. SAD
Calavera C.F.Real Betis Balompié SAD
Club Gimnástica CeutaSéneca C.F.
UD Almería SADCádiz CF SAD
Sevilla F.C. SADCórdoba CF SAD
Granada CF SADRc Recreativo De Huelva SAD
Rusadir C.F.26 De Febrero C.D.
Jornada 13 / Fecha: 11-11-2018
Vázquez Cultural C.D.La Cañada U.C.D. Atlético
Tomares UDTiro Pichón C.D.
Málaga C.F. SADCalavera C.F.
Real Betis Balompié SADClub Gimnástica Ceuta
Séneca C.F.UD Almería SAD
Cádiz CF SADSevilla F.C. SAD
Córdoba CF SADGranada CF SAD
Rc Recreativo De Huelva SADRusadir C.F.
San Felix C.D.26 De Febrero C.D.
Jornada 14 / Fecha: 18-11-2018
La Cañada U.C.D. AtléticoSan Felix C.D.
Tiro Pichón C.D.Vázquez Cultural C.D.
Calavera C.F.Tomares UD
Club Gimnástica CeutaMálaga C.F. SAD
UD Almería SADReal Betis Balompié SAD
Sevilla F.C. SADSéneca C.F.
Granada CF SADCádiz CF SAD
Rusadir C.F.Córdoba CF SAD
26 De Febrero C.D.Rc Recreativo De Huelva SAD
Jornada 15 / Fecha: 25-11-2018
La Cañada U.C.D. AtléticoTiro Pichón C.D.
Vázquez Cultural C.D.Calavera C.F.
Tomares UDClub Gimnástica Ceuta
Málaga C.F. SADUD Almería SAD
Real Betis Balompié SADSevilla F.C. SAD
Séneca C.F.Granada CF SAD
Cádiz CF SADRusadir C.F.
Córdoba CF SAD26 De Febrero C.D.
San Felix C.D.Rc Recreativo De Huelva SAD
Jornada 16 / Fecha: 02-12-2018
San Felix C.D.Tiro Pichón C.D.
Calavera C.F.La Cañada U.C.D. Atlético
Club Gimnástica CeutaVázquez Cultural C.D.
UD Almería SADTomares UD
Sevilla F.C. SADMálaga C.F. SAD
Granada CF SADReal Betis Balompié SAD
Rusadir C.F.Séneca C.F.
26 De Febrero C.D.Cádiz CF SAD
Rc Recreativo De Huelva SADCórdoba CF SAD
Jornada 17 / Fecha: 06-12-2018
Tiro Pichón C.D.Calavera C.F.
La Cañada U.C.D. AtléticoClub Gimnástica Ceuta
Vázquez Cultural C.D.UD Almería SAD
Tomares UDSevilla F.C. SAD
Málaga C.F. SADGranada CF SAD
Real Betis Balompié SADRusadir C.F.
Séneca C.F.26 De Febrero C.D.
Cádiz CF SADRc Recreativo De Huelva SAD
Córdoba CF SADSan Felix C.D.
Jornada 18 / Fecha: 09-12-2018
Cádiz CF SADCórdoba CF SAD
Séneca C.F.Rc Recreativo De Huelva SAD
Real Betis Balompié SAD26 De Febrero C.D.
Málaga C.F. SADRusadir C.F.
Tomares UDGranada CF SAD
Vázquez Cultural C.D.Sevilla F.C. SAD
La Cañada U.C.D. AtléticoUD Almería SAD
Tiro Pichón C.D.Club Gimnástica Ceuta
Calavera C.F.San Felix C.D.
Jornada 19 / Fecha: 16-12-2018
San Felix C.D.Cádiz CF SAD
Córdoba CF SADSéneca C.F.
Rc Recreativo De Huelva SADReal Betis Balompié SAD
26 De Febrero C.D.Málaga C.F. SAD
Rusadir C.F.Tomares UD
Granada CF SADVázquez Cultural C.D.
Sevilla F.C. SADLa Cañada U.C.D. Atlético
UD Almería SADTiro Pichón C.D.
Club Gimnástica CeutaCalavera C.F.
Jornada 20 / Fecha: 23-12-2018
Séneca C.F.Cádiz CF SAD
Real Betis Balompié SADCórdoba CF SAD
Málaga C.F. SADRc Recreativo De Huelva SAD
Tomares UD26 De Febrero C.D.
Vázquez Cultural C.D.Rusadir C.F.
La Cañada U.C.D. AtléticoGranada CF SAD
Tiro Pichón C.D.Sevilla F.C. SAD
Calavera C.F.UD Almería SAD
Club Gimnástica CeutaSan Felix C.D.
Jornada 21 / Fecha: 07-01-2019
San Felix C.D.Séneca C.F.
Cádiz CF SADReal Betis Balompié SAD
Córdoba CF SADMálaga C.F. SAD
Rc Recreativo De Huelva SADTomares UD
26 De Febrero C.D.Vázquez Cultural C.D.
Rusadir C.F.La Cañada U.C.D. Atlético
Granada CF SADTiro Pichón C.D.
Sevilla F.C. SADCalavera C.F.
UD Almería SADClub Gimnástica Ceuta
Jornada 22 / Fecha: 13-01-2019
Real Betis Balompié SADSéneca C.F.
Málaga C.F. SADCádiz CF SAD
Tomares UDCórdoba CF SAD
Vázquez Cultural C.D.Rc Recreativo De Huelva SAD
La Cañada U.C.D. Atlético26 De Febrero C.D.
Tiro Pichón C.D.Rusadir C.F.
Calavera C.F.Granada CF SAD
Club Gimnástica CeutaSevilla F.C. SAD
UD Almería SADSan Felix C.D.
Jornada 23 / Fecha: 20-01-2019
San Felix C.D.Real Betis Balompié SAD
Séneca C.F.Málaga C.F. SAD
Cádiz CF SADTomares UD
Córdoba CF SADVázquez Cultural C.D.
Rc Recreativo De Huelva SADLa Cañada U.C.D. Atlético
26 De Febrero C.D.Tiro Pichón C.D.
Rusadir C.F.Calavera C.F.
Granada CF SADClub Gimnástica Ceuta
Sevilla F.C. SADUD Almería SAD
Jornada 24 / Fecha: 27-01-2019
Málaga C.F. SADReal Betis Balompié SAD
Tomares UDSéneca C.F.
Vázquez Cultural C.D.Cádiz CF SAD
La Cañada U.C.D. AtléticoCórdoba CF SAD
Tiro Pichón C.D.Rc Recreativo De Huelva SAD
Calavera C.F.26 De Febrero C.D.
Club Gimnástica CeutaRusadir C.F.
UD Almería SADGranada CF SAD
Sevilla F.C. SADSan Felix C.D.
Jornada 25 / Fecha: 03-02-2019
San Felix C.D.Málaga C.F. SAD
Real Betis Balompié SADTomares UD
Séneca C.F.Vázquez Cultural C.D.
Cádiz CF SADLa Cañada U.C.D. Atlético
Córdoba CF SADTiro Pichón C.D.
Rc Recreativo De Huelva SADCalavera C.F.
26 De Febrero C.D.Club Gimnástica Ceuta
Rusadir C.F.UD Almería SAD
Granada CF SADSevilla F.C. SAD
Jornada 26 / Fecha: 10-02-2019
Tomares UDMálaga C.F. SAD
Vázquez Cultural C.D.Real Betis Balompié SAD
La Cañada U.C.D. AtléticoSéneca C.F.
Tiro Pichón C.D.Cádiz CF SAD
Calavera C.F.Córdoba CF SAD
Club Gimnástica CeutaRc Recreativo De Huelva SAD
UD Almería SAD26 De Febrero C.D.
Sevilla F.C. SADRusadir C.F.
Granada CF SADSan Felix C.D.
Jornada 27 / Fecha: 17-02-2019
San Felix C.D.Tomares UD
Málaga C.F. SADVázquez Cultural C.D.
Real Betis Balompié SADLa Cañada U.C.D. Atlético
Séneca C.F.Tiro Pichón C.D.
Cádiz CF SADCalavera C.F.
Córdoba CF SADClub Gimnástica Ceuta
Rc Recreativo De Huelva SADUD Almería SAD
26 De Febrero C.D.Sevilla F.C. SAD
Rusadir C.F.Granada CF SAD
Jornada 28 / Fecha: 28-02-2019
Vázquez Cultural C.D.Tomares UD
La Cañada U.C.D. AtléticoMálaga C.F. SAD
Tiro Pichón C.D.Real Betis Balompié SAD
Calavera C.F.Séneca C.F.
Club Gimnástica CeutaCádiz CF SAD
UD Almería SADCórdoba CF SAD
Sevilla F.C. SADRc Recreativo De Huelva SAD
Granada CF SAD26 De Febrero C.D.
Rusadir C.F.San Felix C.D.
Jornada 29 / Fecha: 03-03-2019
San Felix C.D.Vázquez Cultural C.D.
Tomares UDLa Cañada U.C.D. Atlético
Málaga C.F. SADTiro Pichón C.D.
Real Betis Balompié SADCalavera C.F.
Séneca C.F.Club Gimnástica Ceuta
Cádiz CF SADUD Almería SAD
Córdoba CF SADSevilla F.C. SAD
Rc Recreativo De Huelva SADGranada CF SAD
26 De Febrero C.D.Rusadir C.F.
Jornada 30 / Fecha: 10-03-2019
La Cañada U.C.D. AtléticoVázquez Cultural C.D.
Tiro Pichón C.D.Tomares UD
Calavera C.F.Málaga C.F. SAD
Club Gimnástica CeutaReal Betis Balompié SAD
UD Almería SADSéneca C.F.
Sevilla F.C. SADCádiz CF SAD
Granada CF SADCórdoba CF SAD
Rusadir C.F.Rc Recreativo De Huelva SAD
26 De Febrero C.D.San Felix C.D.
Jornada 31 / Fecha: 17-03-2019
San Felix C.D.La Cañada U.C.D. Atlético
Vázquez Cultural C.D.Tiro Pichón C.D.
Tomares UDCalavera C.F.
Málaga C.F. SADClub Gimnástica Ceuta
Real Betis Balompié SADUD Almería SAD
Séneca C.F.Sevilla F.C. SAD
Cádiz CF SADGranada CF SAD
Córdoba CF SADRusadir C.F.
Rc Recreativo De Huelva SAD26 De Febrero C.D.
Jornada 32 / Fecha: 24-03-2019
Tiro Pichón C.D.La Cañada U.C.D. Atlético
Calavera C.F.Vázquez Cultural C.D.
Club Gimnástica CeutaTomares UD
UD Almería SADMálaga C.F. SAD
Sevilla F.C. SADReal Betis Balompié SAD
Granada CF SADSéneca C.F.
Rusadir C.F.Cádiz CF SAD
26 De Febrero C.D.Córdoba CF SAD
Rc Recreativo De Huelva SADSan Felix C.D.
Jornada 33 / Fecha: 31-03-2019
Tiro Pichón C.D.San Felix C.D.
La Cañada U.C.D. AtléticoCalavera C.F.
Vázquez Cultural C.D.Club Gimnástica Ceuta
Tomares UDUD Almería SAD
Málaga C.F. SADSevilla F.C. SAD
Real Betis Balompié SADGranada CF SAD
Séneca C.F.Rusadir C.F.
Cádiz CF SAD26 De Febrero C.D.
Córdoba CF SADRc Recreativo De Huelva SAD
Jornada 34 / Fecha: 07-04-2019
Calavera C.F.Tiro Pichón C.D.
Club Gimnástica CeutaLa Cañada U.C.D. Atlético
UD Almería SADVázquez Cultural C.D.
Sevilla F.C. SADTomares UD
Granada CF SADMálaga C.F. SAD
Rusadir C.F.Real Betis Balompié SAD
26 De Febrero C.D.Séneca C.F.
Rc Recreativo De Huelva SADCádiz CF SAD
San Felix C.D.Córdoba CF SAD