Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Tercera División

Grupo I

Temporada 2018/2019

Jornada 1 / Fecha: 26-08-2018
Alondras CFSilva SD
Céltiga FCUD Paiosaco "A"
Polvorín Fc "A"SD Compostela
Ourense CF SADArosa SC
UD SomozasRacing Club Ferrol SAD
CD RibadumiaUD Ourense "A"
Racing Club VillalbésPorriño Industrial Fc "A"
Laracha CFCD Barco
CD ArenteiroCD Boiro
Bergantiños CFCD Choco
Jornada 2 / Fecha: 02-09-2018
Silva SDBergantiños CF
UD Paiosaco "A"Alondras CF
SD CompostelaCéltiga FC
Arosa SCPolvorín Fc "A"
Racing Club Ferrol SADOurense CF SAD
UD Ourense "A"UD Somozas
Porriño Industrial Fc "A"CD Ribadumia
CD BarcoRacing Club Villalbés
CD BoiroLaracha CF
CD ChocoCD Arenteiro
Jornada 3 / Fecha: 09-09-2018
Silva SDUD Paiosaco "A"
Alondras CFSD Compostela
Céltiga FCArosa SC
Polvorín Fc "A"Racing Club Ferrol SAD
Ourense CF SADUD Ourense "A"
UD SomozasPorriño Industrial Fc "A"
CD RibadumiaCD Barco
Racing Club VillalbésCD Boiro
Laracha CFCD Choco
Bergantiños CFCD Arenteiro
Jornada 4 / Fecha: 16-09-2018
UD Paiosaco "A"Bergantiños CF
SD CompostelaSilva SD
Arosa SCAlondras CF
Racing Club Ferrol SADCéltiga FC
UD Ourense "A"Polvorín Fc "A"
Porriño Industrial Fc "A"Ourense CF SAD
CD BarcoUD Somozas
CD BoiroCD Ribadumia
CD ChocoRacing Club Villalbés
CD ArenteiroLaracha CF
Jornada 5 / Fecha: 23-09-2018
UD Paiosaco "A"SD Compostela
Silva SDArosa SC
Alondras CFRacing Club Ferrol SAD
Céltiga FCUD Ourense "A"
Polvorín Fc "A"Porriño Industrial Fc "A"
Ourense CF SADCD Barco
UD SomozasCD Boiro
CD RibadumiaCD Choco
Racing Club VillalbésCD Arenteiro
Bergantiños CFLaracha CF
Jornada 6 / Fecha: 30-09-2018
SD CompostelaBergantiños CF
Arosa SCUD Paiosaco "A"
Racing Club Ferrol SADSilva SD
UD Ourense "A"Alondras CF
Porriño Industrial Fc "A"Céltiga FC
CD BarcoPolvorín Fc "A"
CD BoiroOurense CF SAD
CD ChocoUD Somozas
CD ArenteiroCD Ribadumia
Laracha CFRacing Club Villalbés
Jornada 7 / Fecha: 07-10-2018
SD CompostelaArosa SC
UD Paiosaco "A"Racing Club Ferrol SAD
Silva SDUD Ourense "A"
Alondras CFPorriño Industrial Fc "A"
Céltiga FCCD Barco
Polvorín Fc "A"CD Boiro
Ourense CF SADCD Choco
UD SomozasCD Arenteiro
CD RibadumiaLaracha CF
Bergantiños CFRacing Club Villalbés
Jornada 8 / Fecha: 14-10-2018
Arosa SCBergantiños CF
Racing Club Ferrol SADSD Compostela
UD Ourense "A"UD Paiosaco "A"
Porriño Industrial Fc "A"Silva SD
CD BarcoAlondras CF
CD BoiroCéltiga FC
CD ChocoPolvorín Fc "A"
CD ArenteiroOurense CF SAD
Laracha CFUD Somozas
Racing Club VillalbésCD Ribadumia
Jornada 9 / Fecha: 21-10-2018
Arosa SCRacing Club Ferrol SAD
SD CompostelaUD Ourense "A"
UD Paiosaco "A"Porriño Industrial Fc "A"
Silva SDCD Barco
Alondras CFCD Boiro
Céltiga FCCD Choco
Polvorín Fc "A"CD Arenteiro
Ourense CF SADLaracha CF
UD SomozasRacing Club Villalbés
Bergantiños CFCD Ribadumia
Jornada 10 / Fecha: 28-10-2018
Racing Club Ferrol SADBergantiños CF
UD Ourense "A"Arosa SC
Porriño Industrial Fc "A"SD Compostela
CD BarcoUD Paiosaco "A"
CD BoiroSilva SD
CD ChocoAlondras CF
CD ArenteiroCéltiga FC
Laracha CFPolvorín Fc "A"
Racing Club VillalbésOurense CF SAD
CD RibadumiaUD Somozas
Jornada 11 / Fecha: 04-11-2018
Racing Club Ferrol SADUD Ourense "A"
Arosa SCPorriño Industrial Fc "A"
SD CompostelaCD Barco
UD Paiosaco "A"CD Boiro
Silva SDCD Choco
Alondras CFCD Arenteiro
Céltiga FCLaracha CF
Polvorín Fc "A"Racing Club Villalbés
Ourense CF SADCD Ribadumia
Bergantiños CFUD Somozas
Jornada 12 / Fecha: 11-11-2018
UD Ourense "A"Bergantiños CF
Porriño Industrial Fc "A"Racing Club Ferrol SAD
CD BarcoArosa SC
CD BoiroSD Compostela
CD ChocoUD Paiosaco "A"
CD ArenteiroSilva SD
Laracha CFAlondras CF
Racing Club VillalbésCéltiga FC
CD RibadumiaPolvorín Fc "A"
UD SomozasOurense CF SAD
Jornada 13 / Fecha: 18-11-2018
UD Ourense "A"Porriño Industrial Fc "A"
Racing Club Ferrol SADCD Barco
Arosa SCCD Boiro
SD CompostelaCD Choco
UD Paiosaco "A"CD Arenteiro
Silva SDLaracha CF
Alondras CFRacing Club Villalbés
Céltiga FCCD Ribadumia
Polvorín Fc "A"UD Somozas
Bergantiños CFOurense CF SAD
Jornada 14 / Fecha: 25-11-2018
Porriño Industrial Fc "A"Bergantiños CF
CD BarcoUD Ourense "A"
CD BoiroRacing Club Ferrol SAD
CD ChocoArosa SC
CD ArenteiroSD Compostela
Laracha CFUD Paiosaco "A"
Racing Club VillalbésSilva SD
CD RibadumiaAlondras CF
UD SomozasCéltiga FC
Ourense CF SADPolvorín Fc "A"
Jornada 15 / Fecha: 02-12-2018
Porriño Industrial Fc "A"CD Barco
UD Ourense "A"CD Boiro
Racing Club Ferrol SADCD Choco
Arosa SCCD Arenteiro
SD CompostelaLaracha CF
UD Paiosaco "A"Racing Club Villalbés
Silva SDCD Ribadumia
Alondras CFUD Somozas
Céltiga FCOurense CF SAD
Bergantiños CFPolvorín Fc "A"
Jornada 16 / Fecha: 09-12-2018
CD BarcoBergantiños CF
CD BoiroPorriño Industrial Fc "A"
CD ChocoUD Ourense "A"
CD ArenteiroRacing Club Ferrol SAD
Laracha CFArosa SC
Racing Club VillalbésSD Compostela
CD RibadumiaUD Paiosaco "A"
UD SomozasSilva SD
Ourense CF SADAlondras CF
Polvorín Fc "A"Céltiga FC
Jornada 17 / Fecha: 16-12-2018
CD BarcoCD Boiro
Porriño Industrial Fc "A"CD Choco
UD Ourense "A"CD Arenteiro
Racing Club Ferrol SADLaracha CF
Arosa SCRacing Club Villalbés
SD CompostelaCD Ribadumia
UD Paiosaco "A"UD Somozas
Silva SDOurense CF SAD
Alondras CFPolvorín Fc "A"
Bergantiños CFCéltiga FC
Jornada 18 / Fecha: 23-12-2018
Bergantiños CFCD Boiro
CD ChocoCD Barco
CD ArenteiroPorriño Industrial Fc "A"
Laracha CFUD Ourense "A"
Racing Club VillalbésRacing Club Ferrol SAD
CD RibadumiaArosa SC
UD SomozasSD Compostela
Ourense CF SADUD Paiosaco "A"
Polvorín Fc "A"Silva SD
Céltiga FCAlondras CF
Jornada 19 / Fecha: 13-01-2019
CD BoiroCD Choco
CD BarcoCD Arenteiro
Porriño Industrial Fc "A"Laracha CF
UD Ourense "A"Racing Club Villalbés
Racing Club Ferrol SADCD Ribadumia
Arosa SCUD Somozas
SD CompostelaOurense CF SAD
UD Paiosaco "A"Polvorín Fc "A"
Silva SDCéltiga FC
Alondras CFBergantiños CF
Jornada 20 / Fecha: 20-01-2019
Silva SDAlondras CF
UD Paiosaco "A"Céltiga FC
SD CompostelaPolvorín Fc "A"
Arosa SCOurense CF SAD
Racing Club Ferrol SADUD Somozas
UD Ourense "A"CD Ribadumia
Porriño Industrial Fc "A"Racing Club Villalbés
CD BarcoLaracha CF
CD BoiroCD Arenteiro
CD ChocoBergantiños CF
Jornada 21 / Fecha: 27-01-2019
Bergantiños CFSilva SD
Alondras CFUD Paiosaco "A"
Céltiga FCSD Compostela
Polvorín Fc "A"Arosa SC
Ourense CF SADRacing Club Ferrol SAD
UD SomozasUD Ourense "A"
CD RibadumiaPorriño Industrial Fc "A"
Racing Club VillalbésCD Barco
Laracha CFCD Boiro
CD ArenteiroCD Choco
Jornada 22 / Fecha: 03-02-2019
UD Paiosaco "A"Silva SD
SD CompostelaAlondras CF
Arosa SCCéltiga FC
Racing Club Ferrol SADPolvorín Fc "A"
UD Ourense "A"Ourense CF SAD
Porriño Industrial Fc "A"UD Somozas
CD BarcoCD Ribadumia
CD BoiroRacing Club Villalbés
CD ChocoLaracha CF
CD ArenteiroBergantiños CF
Jornada 23 / Fecha: 10-02-2019
Bergantiños CFUD Paiosaco "A"
Silva SDSD Compostela
Alondras CFArosa SC
Céltiga FCRacing Club Ferrol SAD
Polvorín Fc "A"UD Ourense "A"
Ourense CF SADPorriño Industrial Fc "A"
UD SomozasCD Barco
CD RibadumiaCD Boiro
Racing Club VillalbésCD Choco
Laracha CFCD Arenteiro
Jornada 24 / Fecha: 17-02-2019
SD CompostelaUD Paiosaco "A"
Arosa SCSilva SD
Racing Club Ferrol SADAlondras CF
UD Ourense "A"Céltiga FC
Porriño Industrial Fc "A"Polvorín Fc "A"
CD BarcoOurense CF SAD
CD BoiroUD Somozas
CD ChocoCD Ribadumia
CD ArenteiroRacing Club Villalbés
Laracha CFBergantiños CF
Jornada 25 / Fecha: 24-02-2019
Bergantiños CFSD Compostela
UD Paiosaco "A"Arosa SC
Silva SDRacing Club Ferrol SAD
Alondras CFUD Ourense "A"
Céltiga FCPorriño Industrial Fc "A"
Polvorín Fc "A"CD Barco
Ourense CF SADCD Boiro
UD SomozasCD Choco
CD RibadumiaCD Arenteiro
Racing Club VillalbésLaracha CF
Jornada 26 / Fecha: 03-03-2019
Arosa SCSD Compostela
Racing Club Ferrol SADUD Paiosaco "A"
UD Ourense "A"Silva SD
Porriño Industrial Fc "A"Alondras CF
CD BarcoCéltiga FC
CD BoiroPolvorín Fc "A"
CD ChocoOurense CF SAD
CD ArenteiroUD Somozas
Laracha CFCD Ribadumia
Racing Club VillalbésBergantiños CF
Jornada 27 / Fecha: 10-03-2019
Bergantiños CFArosa SC
SD CompostelaRacing Club Ferrol SAD
UD Paiosaco "A"UD Ourense "A"
Silva SDPorriño Industrial Fc "A"
Alondras CFCD Barco
Céltiga FCCD Boiro
Polvorín Fc "A"CD Choco
Ourense CF SADCD Arenteiro
UD SomozasLaracha CF
CD RibadumiaRacing Club Villalbés
Jornada 28 / Fecha: 17-03-2019
Racing Club Ferrol SADArosa SC
UD Ourense "A"SD Compostela
Porriño Industrial Fc "A"UD Paiosaco "A"
CD BarcoSilva SD
CD BoiroAlondras CF
CD ChocoCéltiga FC
CD ArenteiroPolvorín Fc "A"
Laracha CFOurense CF SAD
Racing Club VillalbésUD Somozas
CD RibadumiaBergantiños CF
Jornada 29 / Fecha: 24-03-2019
Bergantiños CFRacing Club Ferrol SAD
Arosa SCUD Ourense "A"
SD CompostelaPorriño Industrial Fc "A"
UD Paiosaco "A"CD Barco
Silva SDCD Boiro
Alondras CFCD Choco
Céltiga FCCD Arenteiro
Polvorín Fc "A"Laracha CF
Ourense CF SADRacing Club Villalbés
UD SomozasCD Ribadumia
Jornada 30 / Fecha: 31-03-2019
UD Ourense "A"Racing Club Ferrol SAD
Porriño Industrial Fc "A"Arosa SC
CD BarcoSD Compostela
CD BoiroUD Paiosaco "A"
CD ChocoSilva SD
CD ArenteiroAlondras CF
Laracha CFCéltiga FC
Racing Club VillalbésPolvorín Fc "A"
CD RibadumiaOurense CF SAD
UD SomozasBergantiños CF
Jornada 31 / Fecha: 07-04-2019
Bergantiños CFUD Ourense "A"
Racing Club Ferrol SADPorriño Industrial Fc "A"
Arosa SCCD Barco
SD CompostelaCD Boiro
UD Paiosaco "A"CD Choco
Silva SDCD Arenteiro
Alondras CFLaracha CF
Céltiga FCRacing Club Villalbés
Polvorín Fc "A"CD Ribadumia
Ourense CF SADUD Somozas
Jornada 32 / Fecha: 14-04-2019
Porriño Industrial Fc "A"UD Ourense "A"
CD BarcoRacing Club Ferrol SAD
CD BoiroArosa SC
CD ChocoSD Compostela
CD ArenteiroUD Paiosaco "A"
Laracha CFSilva SD
Racing Club VillalbésAlondras CF
CD RibadumiaCéltiga FC
UD SomozasPolvorín Fc "A"
Ourense CF SADBergantiños CF
Jornada 33 / Fecha: 21-04-2019
Bergantiños CFPorriño Industrial Fc "A"
UD Ourense "A"CD Barco
Racing Club Ferrol SADCD Boiro
Arosa SCCD Choco
SD CompostelaCD Arenteiro
UD Paiosaco "A"Laracha CF
Silva SDRacing Club Villalbés
Alondras CFCD Ribadumia
Céltiga FCUD Somozas
Polvorín Fc "A"Ourense CF SAD
Jornada 34 / Fecha: 28-04-2019
CD BarcoPorriño Industrial Fc "A"
CD BoiroUD Ourense "A"
CD ChocoRacing Club Ferrol SAD
CD ArenteiroArosa SC
Laracha CFSD Compostela
Racing Club VillalbésUD Paiosaco "A"
CD RibadumiaSilva SD
UD SomozasAlondras CF
Ourense CF SADCéltiga FC
Polvorín Fc "A"Bergantiños CF
Jornada 35 / Fecha: 01-05-2019
Bergantiños CFCD Barco
Porriño Industrial Fc "A"CD Boiro
UD Ourense "A"CD Choco
Racing Club Ferrol SADCD Arenteiro
Arosa SCLaracha CF
SD CompostelaRacing Club Villalbés
UD Paiosaco "A"CD Ribadumia
Silva SDUD Somozas
Alondras CFOurense CF SAD
Céltiga FCPolvorín Fc "A"
Jornada 36 / Fecha: 05-05-2019
CD BoiroCD Barco
CD ChocoPorriño Industrial Fc "A"
CD ArenteiroUD Ourense "A"
Laracha CFRacing Club Ferrol SAD
Racing Club VillalbésArosa SC
CD RibadumiaSD Compostela
UD SomozasUD Paiosaco "A"
Ourense CF SADSilva SD
Polvorín Fc "A"Alondras CF
Céltiga FCBergantiños CF
Jornada 37 / Fecha: 12-05-2019
CD BoiroBergantiños CF
CD BarcoCD Choco
Porriño Industrial Fc "A"CD Arenteiro
UD Ourense "A"Laracha CF
Racing Club Ferrol SADRacing Club Villalbés
Arosa SCCD Ribadumia
SD CompostelaUD Somozas
UD Paiosaco "A"Ourense CF SAD
Silva SDPolvorín Fc "A"
Alondras CFCéltiga FC
Jornada 38 / Fecha: 19-05-2019
CD ChocoCD Boiro
CD ArenteiroCD Barco
Laracha CFPorriño Industrial Fc "A"
Racing Club VillalbésUD Ourense "A"
CD RibadumiaRacing Club Ferrol SAD
UD SomozasArosa SC
Ourense CF SADSD Compostela
Polvorín Fc "A"UD Paiosaco "A"
Céltiga FCSilva SD
Bergantiños CFAlondras CF