Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera División
Temporada 2017/2018
Jornada Nº 14
(03-12-2017)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1FC Barcelona36141130367
2Valencia CF SAD31149413313
3Club Atlético de Madrid SAD3014860237
4Real Madrid CF28148422511
5Sevilla FC SAD28149141914
6Villarreal CF SAD21146352218
7CD Leganés SAD20146261213
8Getafe CF SAD19145452015
9Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD19145452826
10RC Celta de Vigo SAD18145362621
11Real Betis Balompié SAD18145362328
12Girona FC SAD17144551822
13SD Eibar SAD17145271627
14Levante UD SAD16143741420
15RCD Espanyol de Barcelona SAD16144461118
16Athletic Club14143561418
17RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD12143381727
18UD Las Palmas SAD101431101132
19Deportivo Alavés SAD91430111024
20Málaga CF SAD81422101128