Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División
Temporada 2017/2018
Jornada Nº 9
(11-10-2017)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Club Atlético Osasuna189531135
2Real Sporting de Gijón SAD179522136
3CD Numancia de Soria SAD179522137
4Real Valladolid CF SAD1695132014
5CD Lugo SAD16951387
6SD Huesca SAD159432127
7Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SAD1594321411
8CD Tenerife SAD149423138
9Granada CF SAD1393421311
10Real Zaragoza SAD129333129
11CF Reus Deportiu SAD12926167
12Cádiz CF SAD12933357
13CyD Leonesa SAD1293331316
14Real Oviedo SAD1192521311
15UD Almería SAD11932489
16FC Barcelona "B"1092431111
17Córdoba CF SAD993061217
18Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD99234712
19AD Alcorcón SAD99234414
20Lorca FC SAD89225810
21Albacete Balompié SAD79216616
22Sevilla Atlético49045312