Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División
Temporada 2017/2018
Jornada Nº 18
(10-12-2017)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1SD Huesca SAD33189632613
2CD Lugo SAD331810352116
3Cádiz CF SAD32189541810
4CD Numancia de Soria SAD31189452419
5Granada CF SAD30188642919
6Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SAD29187832620
7Real Oviedo SAD29188552722
8CD Tenerife SAD25186752519
9Club Atlético Osasuna25186751915
10Real Sporting de Gijón SAD24186662118
11Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD24187382223
12CF Reus Deportiu SAD24185941317
13Real Valladolid CF SAD23186573230
14Real Zaragoza SAD22185762022
15AD Alcorcón SAD22185761622
16Albacete Balompié SAD21185671624
17FC Barcelona "B"20184862022
18UD Almería SAD19185491722
19CyD Leonesa SAD191831052229
20Lorca FC SAD161844101623
21Sevilla Atlético131811071323
22Córdoba CF SAD131834112035