Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División
Temporada 2017/2018
Jornada Nº 24
(28-01-2018)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1SD Huesca SAD492414733818
2Cádiz CF SAD432412752614
3Real Oviedo SAD412411853626
4Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SAD4024101043928
5CD Lugo SAD402412482724
6Club Atlético Osasuna382410862921
7CD Numancia de Soria SAD382410863225
8Granada CF SAD372410773427
9Real Sporting de Gijón SAD362410683425
10Real Valladolid CF SAD362410684236
11Albacete Balompié SAD31248792228
12CD Tenerife SAD30247982928
13Real Zaragoza SAD30247982628
14CF Reus Deportiu SAD302461261625
15CyD Leonesa SAD292461173138
16AD Alcorcón SAD29247892130
17Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD282484122834
18FC Barcelona "B"27246992829
19UD Almería SAD272476112127
20Córdoba CF SAD192454152842
21Sevilla Atlético1624210121733
22Lorca FC SAD162444162240