Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División B
Grupo I
Temporada 2017/2018
Jornada Nº 18
(10-12-2017)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1CF Fuenlabrada SAD411812513211
2RC Deportivo Fabril361810622512
3CF Rayo Majadahonda341810442816
4RC Celta de Vigo "B"32189542016
5CDA Navalcarnero29188552321
6Club Rápido de Bouzas28187742218
7Real Madrid-Castilla25186752215
8UD San Sebastián de los Reyes25187471920
9Club Atlético de Madrid "B"24185942524
10CF Talavera de la Reina24186661719
11AD Unión Adarve21185671724
12Coruxo FC21186391224
13CD Guijuelo20184861617
14CD Toledo SAD19184772828
15Pontevedra CF SAD19184772224
16SD Ponferradina SAD19185492022
17Gimnástica Segoviana CF17183871522
18Racing Club Ferrol SAD16183781321
19CCD Cerceda161844101223
20Real Valladolid CF "B"15183691627