Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera División
Temporada 2018/2019
Jornada Nº 11
(04-11-2018)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1FC Barcelona24117313114
2RCD Espanyol de Barcelona SAD2111632158
3Sevilla FC SAD20116232213
4Club Atlético de Madrid SAD2011551136
5Deportivo Alavés SAD20116231511
6Real Madrid CF17115241614
7Levante UD SAD17115241716
8Getafe CF SAD1611443119
9Real Valladolid CF SAD161144399
10Girona FC SAD16114431314
11RC Celta de Vigo SAD14113532016
12SD Eibar SAD14114251218
13Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD13113441213
14Real Betis Balompié SAD1311344812
15Valencia CF SAD111118279
16Villarreal CF SAD1011245911
17Athletic Club10111731116
18CD Leganés SAD911236916
19Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SAD6111371223
20SD Huesca SAD611137923