Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División B
Grupo II
Temporada 2018/2019
Jornada Nº 20
(13-01-2019)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Real Racing Club de Santander SAD442013523812
2CD Mirandés SAD402011723215
3Barakaldo CF402012441912
4Real Oviedo "B"35209833221
5UD Logroñés SAD3420974159
6SD Leioa342081022520
7Real Sporting de Gijón "B"29208572520
8UP Langreo29208573128
9Athletic Club "B"28208483725
10Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"26207582621
11CD Calahorra26206862930
12Arenas Club24206681521
13Real Unión Club SAD232041152526
14CD Izarra21204971631
15CD Tudelano19204791728
16RS Gimnástica de Torrelavega182046101120
17SD Gernika Club17203891424
18SD Amorebieta172045111530
19CD Vitoria152036111526
20SCD Durango152036111533