Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División B
Grupo III
Temporada 2019/2020
Jornada Nº 10
(27-10-2019)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Lleida Esportiu Terraferma CF2110631126
2CD Castellón SAD2010550156
3Fc Andorra1910541146
4FC Barcelona "B"18105321510
5CE Sabadell FC SAD1810532117
6Villarreal CF "B"17105231312
7UE Llagostera-Costa Brava SAD15104331412
8CF La Nucía1510433119
9SD Ejea14103521310
10UE Olot SAD131034388
11CD Ebro1310343910
12Atlético Levante UD12103341012
13RCD Espanyol de Barcelona "B"11102531112
14Hércules de Alicante CF SAD10103161314
15UE Cornellà SAD10102441114
16Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD10102441216
17Valencia-Mestalla810154812
18AE Prat710145914
19Orihuela CF710145819
20CF Badalona610136614