Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División B
Grupo III
Temporada 2014/2015
Jornada Nº 38
(17-05-2015)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD7338211075130
2Huracán Valencia CF6538171474630
3CF Reus Deportiu SAD6338196134433
4Hércules de Alicante CF SAD6338189114129
5Lleida Esportiu Terraferma CF6138187134534
6CD Alcoyano59381611113740
7CF Badalona56381511123737
8CD Olímpic5538167153837
9CE L'Hospitalet5438159144136
10Villarreal CF "B"53381411135145
11RCD Espanyol de Barcelona "B"53381411135042
12CD Atlético Baleares SAD49381310154845
13UE Olot SAD48381212143738
14Valencia-Mestalla4838139164341
15UD Cornellà45381112154150
16CD Eldense4538129174549
17RCD Mallorca "B"44381111164058
18UE Sant Andreu SAD3938109193748
19Elche Ilicitano3538811193860
20Real Zaragoza "B"343897223967