Primera División Sala

Temporada 2014/2015

Jornada 1 / Fecha: 14-09-2014
Fs Garcia Marfil Sta ColomaProne Lugo A.D.
Asociacion Deportiva El PozoCFS Uruguay Tenerife
Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 10Jaen F.S. Paraiso Interior
C.D. Xota F.S.Santiago Futsal
Asociació Esportiva Palma de Mallorca FSC.F.S. Ribera de Navarra Rios Renovables F.S.
F.S. PeñiscolaF.S. Jumilla
Burela F.S.Club Inter Movistar F.S.
C.D. DominicosF.C. Barcelona
Jornada 2 / Fecha: 20-09-2014
Prone Lugo A.D.C.D. Dominicos
CFS Uruguay TenerifeFs Garcia Marfil Sta Coloma
Jaen F.S. Paraiso InteriorAsociacion Deportiva El Pozo
Santiago FutsalAgrupacion Deportiva Sala 10
C.F.S. Ribera de Navarra Rios Renovables F.S.C.D. Xota F.S.
F.S. JumillaAsociació Esportiva Palma de Mallorca FS
Club Inter Movistar F.S.F.S. Peñiscola
F.C. BarcelonaBurela F.S.
Jornada 3 / Fecha: 27-09-2014
Prone Lugo A.D.CFS Uruguay Tenerife
Fs Garcia Marfil Sta ColomaJaen F.S. Paraiso Interior
Asociacion Deportiva El PozoSantiago Futsal
Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 10C.F.S. Ribera de Navarra Rios Renovables F.S.
C.D. Xota F.S.F.S. Jumilla
Asociació Esportiva Palma de Mallorca FSClub Inter Movistar F.S.
F.S. PeñiscolaF.C. Barcelona
C.D. DominicosBurela F.S.
Jornada 4 / Fecha: 04-10-2014
CFS Uruguay TenerifeC.D. Dominicos
Jaen F.S. Paraiso InteriorProne Lugo A.D.
Santiago FutsalFs Garcia Marfil Sta Coloma
C.F.S. Ribera de Navarra Rios Renovables F.S.Asociacion Deportiva El Pozo
F.S. JumillaAgrupacion Deportiva Sala 10
Club Inter Movistar F.S.C.D. Xota F.S.
F.C. BarcelonaAsociació Esportiva Palma de Mallorca FS
Burela F.S.F.S. Peñiscola
Jornada 5 / Fecha: 11-10-2014
CFS Uruguay TenerifeJaen F.S. Paraiso Interior
Prone Lugo A.D.Santiago Futsal
Fs Garcia Marfil Sta ColomaC.F.S. Ribera de Navarra Rios Renovables F.S.
Asociacion Deportiva El PozoF.S. Jumilla
Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 10Club Inter Movistar F.S.
C.D. Xota F.S.F.C. Barcelona
Asociació Esportiva Palma de Mallorca FSBurela F.S.
C.D. DominicosF.S. Peñiscola
Jornada 6 / Fecha: 18-10-2014
Jaen F.S. Paraiso InteriorC.D. Dominicos
Santiago FutsalCFS Uruguay Tenerife
C.F.S. Ribera de Navarra Rios Renovables F.S.Prone Lugo A.D.
F.S. JumillaFs Garcia Marfil Sta Coloma
Club Inter Movistar F.S.Asociacion Deportiva El Pozo
F.C. BarcelonaAgrupacion Deportiva Sala 10
Burela F.S.C.D. Xota F.S.
F.S. PeñiscolaAsociació Esportiva Palma de Mallorca FS
Jornada 7 / Fecha: 25-10-2014
Jaen F.S. Paraiso InteriorSantiago Futsal
CFS Uruguay TenerifeC.F.S. Ribera de Navarra Rios Renovables F.S.
Prone Lugo A.D.F.S. Jumilla
Fs Garcia Marfil Sta ColomaClub Inter Movistar F.S.
Asociacion Deportiva El PozoF.C. Barcelona
Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 10Burela F.S.
C.D. Xota F.S.F.S. Peñiscola
C.D. DominicosAsociació Esportiva Palma de Mallorca FS
Jornada 8 / Fecha: 01-11-2014
Santiago FutsalC.D. Dominicos
C.F.S. Ribera de Navarra Rios Renovables F.S.Jaen F.S. Paraiso Interior
F.S. JumillaCFS Uruguay Tenerife
Club Inter Movistar F.S.Prone Lugo A.D.
F.C. BarcelonaFs Garcia Marfil Sta Coloma
Burela F.S.Asociacion Deportiva El Pozo
F.S. PeñiscolaAgrupacion Deportiva Sala 10
Asociació Esportiva Palma de Mallorca FSC.D. Xota F.S.
Jornada 9 / Fecha: 08-11-2014
Santiago FutsalC.F.S. Ribera de Navarra Rios Renovables F.S.
Jaen F.S. Paraiso InteriorF.S. Jumilla
CFS Uruguay TenerifeClub Inter Movistar F.S.
Prone Lugo A.D.F.C. Barcelona
Fs Garcia Marfil Sta ColomaBurela F.S.
Asociacion Deportiva El PozoF.S. Peñiscola
Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 10Asociació Esportiva Palma de Mallorca FS
C.D. DominicosC.D. Xota F.S.
Jornada 10 / Fecha: 15-11-2014
C.F.S. Ribera de Navarra Rios Renovables F.S.C.D. Dominicos
F.S. JumillaSantiago Futsal
Club Inter Movistar F.S.Jaen F.S. Paraiso Interior
F.C. BarcelonaCFS Uruguay Tenerife
Burela F.S.Prone Lugo A.D.
F.S. PeñiscolaFs Garcia Marfil Sta Coloma
Asociació Esportiva Palma de Mallorca FSAsociacion Deportiva El Pozo
C.D. Xota F.S.Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 10
Jornada 11 / Fecha: 22-11-2014
C.F.S. Ribera de Navarra Rios Renovables F.S.F.S. Jumilla
Santiago FutsalClub Inter Movistar F.S.
Jaen F.S. Paraiso InteriorF.C. Barcelona
CFS Uruguay TenerifeBurela F.S.
Prone Lugo A.D.F.S. Peñiscola
Fs Garcia Marfil Sta ColomaAsociació Esportiva Palma de Mallorca FS
Asociacion Deportiva El PozoC.D. Xota F.S.
C.D. DominicosAgrupacion Deportiva Sala 10
Jornada 12 / Fecha: 29-11-2014
F.S. JumillaC.D. Dominicos
Club Inter Movistar F.S.C.F.S. Ribera de Navarra Rios Renovables F.S.
F.C. BarcelonaSantiago Futsal
Burela F.S.Jaen F.S. Paraiso Interior
F.S. PeñiscolaCFS Uruguay Tenerife
Asociació Esportiva Palma de Mallorca FSProne Lugo A.D.
C.D. Xota F.S.Fs Garcia Marfil Sta Coloma
Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 10Asociacion Deportiva El Pozo
Jornada 13 / Fecha: 06-12-2014
F.S. JumillaClub Inter Movistar F.S.
C.F.S. Ribera de Navarra Rios Renovables F.S.F.C. Barcelona
Santiago FutsalBurela F.S.
Jaen F.S. Paraiso InteriorF.S. Peñiscola
CFS Uruguay TenerifeAsociació Esportiva Palma de Mallorca FS
Prone Lugo A.D.C.D. Xota F.S.
Fs Garcia Marfil Sta ColomaAgrupacion Deportiva Sala 10
C.D. DominicosAsociacion Deportiva El Pozo
Jornada 14 / Fecha: 13-12-2014
C.D. DominicosClub Inter Movistar F.S.
F.C. BarcelonaF.S. Jumilla
Burela F.S.C.F.S. Ribera de Navarra Rios Renovables F.S.
F.S. PeñiscolaSantiago Futsal
Asociació Esportiva Palma de Mallorca FSJaen F.S. Paraiso Interior
C.D. Xota F.S.CFS Uruguay Tenerife
Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 10Prone Lugo A.D.
Asociacion Deportiva El PozoFs Garcia Marfil Sta Coloma
Jornada 15 / Fecha: 20-12-2014
Club Inter Movistar F.S.F.C. Barcelona
F.S. JumillaBurela F.S.
C.F.S. Ribera de Navarra Rios Renovables F.S.F.S. Peñiscola
Santiago FutsalAsociació Esportiva Palma de Mallorca FS
Jaen F.S. Paraiso InteriorC.D. Xota F.S.
CFS Uruguay TenerifeAgrupacion Deportiva Sala 10
Prone Lugo A.D.Asociacion Deportiva El Pozo
Fs Garcia Marfil Sta ColomaC.D. Dominicos
Jornada 16 / Fecha: 03-01-2015
Prone Lugo A.D.Fs Garcia Marfil Sta Coloma
CFS Uruguay TenerifeAsociacion Deportiva El Pozo
Jaen F.S. Paraiso InteriorAgrupacion Deportiva Sala 10
Santiago FutsalC.D. Xota F.S.
C.F.S. Ribera de Navarra Rios Renovables F.S.Asociació Esportiva Palma de Mallorca FS
F.S. JumillaF.S. Peñiscola
Club Inter Movistar F.S.Burela F.S.
F.C. BarcelonaC.D. Dominicos
Jornada 17 / Fecha: 10-01-2015
C.D. DominicosProne Lugo A.D.
Fs Garcia Marfil Sta ColomaCFS Uruguay Tenerife
Asociacion Deportiva El PozoJaen F.S. Paraiso Interior
Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 10Santiago Futsal
C.D. Xota F.S.C.F.S. Ribera de Navarra Rios Renovables F.S.
Asociació Esportiva Palma de Mallorca FSF.S. Jumilla
F.S. PeñiscolaClub Inter Movistar F.S.
Burela F.S.F.C. Barcelona
Jornada 18 / Fecha: 17-01-2015
CFS Uruguay TenerifeProne Lugo A.D.
Jaen F.S. Paraiso InteriorFs Garcia Marfil Sta Coloma
Santiago FutsalAsociacion Deportiva El Pozo
C.F.S. Ribera de Navarra Rios Renovables F.S.Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 10
F.S. JumillaC.D. Xota F.S.
Club Inter Movistar F.S.Asociació Esportiva Palma de Mallorca FS
F.C. BarcelonaF.S. Peñiscola
Burela F.S.C.D. Dominicos
Jornada 19 / Fecha: 24-01-2015
C.D. DominicosCFS Uruguay Tenerife
Prone Lugo A.D.Jaen F.S. Paraiso Interior
Fs Garcia Marfil Sta ColomaSantiago Futsal
Asociacion Deportiva El PozoC.F.S. Ribera de Navarra Rios Renovables F.S.
Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 10F.S. Jumilla
C.D. Xota F.S.Club Inter Movistar F.S.
Asociació Esportiva Palma de Mallorca FSF.C. Barcelona
F.S. PeñiscolaBurela F.S.
Jornada 20 / Fecha: 31-01-2015
Jaen F.S. Paraiso InteriorCFS Uruguay Tenerife
Santiago FutsalProne Lugo A.D.
C.F.S. Ribera de Navarra Rios Renovables F.S.Fs Garcia Marfil Sta Coloma
F.S. JumillaAsociacion Deportiva El Pozo
Club Inter Movistar F.S.Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 10
F.C. BarcelonaC.D. Xota F.S.
Burela F.S.Asociació Esportiva Palma de Mallorca FS
F.S. PeñiscolaC.D. Dominicos
Jornada 21 / Fecha: 07-02-2015
C.D. DominicosJaen F.S. Paraiso Interior
CFS Uruguay TenerifeSantiago Futsal
Prone Lugo A.D.C.F.S. Ribera de Navarra Rios Renovables F.S.
Fs Garcia Marfil Sta ColomaF.S. Jumilla
Asociacion Deportiva El PozoClub Inter Movistar F.S.
Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 10F.C. Barcelona
C.D. Xota F.S.Burela F.S.
Asociació Esportiva Palma de Mallorca FSF.S. Peñiscola
Jornada 22 / Fecha: 14-02-2015
Santiago FutsalJaen F.S. Paraiso Interior
C.F.S. Ribera de Navarra Rios Renovables F.S.CFS Uruguay Tenerife
F.S. JumillaProne Lugo A.D.
Club Inter Movistar F.S.Fs Garcia Marfil Sta Coloma
F.C. BarcelonaAsociacion Deportiva El Pozo
Burela F.S.Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 10
F.S. PeñiscolaC.D. Xota F.S.
Asociació Esportiva Palma de Mallorca FSC.D. Dominicos
Jornada 23 / Fecha: 21-02-2015
C.D. DominicosSantiago Futsal
Jaen F.S. Paraiso InteriorC.F.S. Ribera de Navarra Rios Renovables F.S.
CFS Uruguay TenerifeF.S. Jumilla
Prone Lugo A.D.Club Inter Movistar F.S.
Fs Garcia Marfil Sta ColomaF.C. Barcelona
Asociacion Deportiva El PozoBurela F.S.
Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 10F.S. Peñiscola
C.D. Xota F.S.Asociació Esportiva Palma de Mallorca FS
Jornada 24 / Fecha: 28-02-2015
C.F.S. Ribera de Navarra Rios Renovables F.S.Santiago Futsal
F.S. JumillaJaen F.S. Paraiso Interior
Club Inter Movistar F.S.CFS Uruguay Tenerife
F.C. BarcelonaProne Lugo A.D.
Burela F.S.Fs Garcia Marfil Sta Coloma
F.S. PeñiscolaAsociacion Deportiva El Pozo
Asociació Esportiva Palma de Mallorca FSAgrupacion Deportiva Sala 10
C.D. Xota F.S.C.D. Dominicos
Jornada 25 / Fecha: 07-03-2015
C.D. DominicosC.F.S. Ribera de Navarra Rios Renovables F.S.
Santiago FutsalF.S. Jumilla
Jaen F.S. Paraiso InteriorClub Inter Movistar F.S.
CFS Uruguay TenerifeF.C. Barcelona
Prone Lugo A.D.Burela F.S.
Fs Garcia Marfil Sta ColomaF.S. Peñiscola
Asociacion Deportiva El PozoAsociació Esportiva Palma de Mallorca FS
Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 10C.D. Xota F.S.
Jornada 26 / Fecha: 28-03-2015
F.S. JumillaC.F.S. Ribera de Navarra Rios Renovables F.S.
Club Inter Movistar F.S.Santiago Futsal
F.C. BarcelonaJaen F.S. Paraiso Interior
Burela F.S.CFS Uruguay Tenerife
F.S. PeñiscolaProne Lugo A.D.
Asociació Esportiva Palma de Mallorca FSFs Garcia Marfil Sta Coloma
C.D. Xota F.S.Asociacion Deportiva El Pozo
Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 10C.D. Dominicos
Jornada 27 / Fecha: 04-04-2015
C.D. DominicosF.S. Jumilla
C.F.S. Ribera de Navarra Rios Renovables F.S.Club Inter Movistar F.S.
Santiago FutsalF.C. Barcelona
Jaen F.S. Paraiso InteriorBurela F.S.
CFS Uruguay TenerifeF.S. Peñiscola
Prone Lugo A.D.Asociació Esportiva Palma de Mallorca FS
Fs Garcia Marfil Sta ColomaC.D. Xota F.S.
Asociacion Deportiva El PozoAgrupacion Deportiva Sala 10
Jornada 28 / Fecha: 11-04-2015
Club Inter Movistar F.S.F.S. Jumilla
F.C. BarcelonaC.F.S. Ribera de Navarra Rios Renovables F.S.
Burela F.S.Santiago Futsal
F.S. PeñiscolaJaen F.S. Paraiso Interior
Asociació Esportiva Palma de Mallorca FSCFS Uruguay Tenerife
C.D. Xota F.S.Prone Lugo A.D.
Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 10Fs Garcia Marfil Sta Coloma
Asociacion Deportiva El PozoC.D. Dominicos
Jornada 29 / Fecha: 18-04-2015
Club Inter Movistar F.S.C.D. Dominicos
F.S. JumillaF.C. Barcelona
C.F.S. Ribera de Navarra Rios Renovables F.S.Burela F.S.
Santiago FutsalF.S. Peñiscola
Jaen F.S. Paraiso InteriorAsociació Esportiva Palma de Mallorca FS
CFS Uruguay TenerifeC.D. Xota F.S.
Prone Lugo A.D.Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 10
Fs Garcia Marfil Sta ColomaAsociacion Deportiva El Pozo
Jornada 30 / Fecha: 25-04-2015
F.C. BarcelonaClub Inter Movistar F.S.
Burela F.S.F.S. Jumilla
F.S. PeñiscolaC.F.S. Ribera de Navarra Rios Renovables F.S.
Asociació Esportiva Palma de Mallorca FSSantiago Futsal
C.D. Xota F.S.Jaen F.S. Paraiso Interior
Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 10CFS Uruguay Tenerife
Asociacion Deportiva El PozoProne Lugo A.D.
C.D. DominicosFs Garcia Marfil Sta Coloma