Primera División Sala

Temporada 2013/2014

Jornada 1 / Fecha: 14-09-2013
F.S. PeñiscolaBurela F.S.
Fs Garcia Marfil Sta ColomaAsociacion Deportiva El Pozo
Santiago FutsalProne Lugo A.D.
Club Inter Movistar F.S.Esp.Manacor F.S.
Jaen F.S. Paraiso InteriorAgrupacion Deportiva Sala 10
Galdar Cohesan F.S.F.C. Barcelona
C.D. Xota F.S.F.S. Jumilla/Tap.Roster
Jornada 2 / Fecha: 21-09-2013
Burela F.S.C.D. Xota F.S.
Asociacion Deportiva El PozoF.S. Peñiscola
Prone Lugo A.D.Fs Garcia Marfil Sta Coloma
Esp.Manacor F.S.Santiago Futsal
Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 10Club Inter Movistar F.S.
F.C. BarcelonaJaen F.S. Paraiso Interior
C.F.S. Ribera De Navarra Rios RenovablesGaldar Cohesan F.S.
Jornada 3 / Fecha: 28-09-2013
Burela F.S.Asociacion Deportiva El Pozo
F.S. PeñiscolaProne Lugo A.D.
Fs Garcia Marfil Sta ColomaEsp.Manacor F.S.
Santiago FutsalAgrupacion Deportiva Sala 10
Club Inter Movistar F.S.F.C. Barcelona
Jaen F.S. Paraiso InteriorC.F.S. Ribera De Navarra Rios Renovables
Galdar Cohesan F.S.F.S. Jumilla/Tap.Roster
Jornada 4 / Fecha: 05-10-2013
Asociacion Deportiva El PozoC.D. Xota F.S.
Prone Lugo A.D.Burela F.S.
Esp.Manacor F.S.F.S. Peñiscola
Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 10Fs Garcia Marfil Sta Coloma
F.C. BarcelonaSantiago Futsal
C.F.S. Ribera De Navarra Rios RenovablesClub Inter Movistar F.S.
F.S. Jumilla/Tap.RosterJaen F.S. Paraiso Interior
Jornada 5 / Fecha: 12-10-2013
Asociacion Deportiva El PozoProne Lugo A.D.
Burela F.S.Esp.Manacor F.S.
F.S. PeñiscolaAgrupacion Deportiva Sala 10
Fs Garcia Marfil Sta ColomaF.C. Barcelona
Santiago FutsalC.F.S. Ribera De Navarra Rios Renovables
Club Inter Movistar F.S.F.S. Jumilla/Tap.Roster
C.D. Xota F.S.Galdar Cohesan F.S.
Jornada 6 / Fecha: 15-10-2013
Prone Lugo A.D.C.D. Xota F.S.
Esp.Manacor F.S.Asociacion Deportiva El Pozo
Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 10Burela F.S.
F.C. BarcelonaF.S. Peñiscola
C.F.S. Ribera De Navarra Rios RenovablesFs Garcia Marfil Sta Coloma
F.S. Jumilla/Tap.RosterSantiago Futsal
Galdar Cohesan F.S.Jaen F.S. Paraiso Interior
Jornada 7 / Fecha: 19-10-2013
Prone Lugo A.D.Esp.Manacor F.S.
Asociacion Deportiva El PozoAgrupacion Deportiva Sala 10
Burela F.S.F.C. Barcelona
F.S. PeñiscolaC.F.S. Ribera De Navarra Rios Renovables
Fs Garcia Marfil Sta ColomaF.S. Jumilla/Tap.Roster
Club Inter Movistar F.S.Galdar Cohesan F.S.
C.D. Xota F.S.Jaen F.S. Paraiso Interior
Jornada 8 / Fecha: 26-10-2013
Esp.Manacor F.S.C.D. Xota F.S.
Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 10Prone Lugo A.D.
F.C. BarcelonaAsociacion Deportiva El Pozo
C.F.S. Ribera De Navarra Rios RenovablesBurela F.S.
F.S. Jumilla/Tap.RosterF.S. Peñiscola
Galdar Cohesan F.S.Santiago Futsal
Jaen F.S. Paraiso InteriorClub Inter Movistar F.S.
Jornada 9 / Fecha: 02-11-2013
Esp.Manacor F.S.Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 10
Prone Lugo A.D.F.C. Barcelona
Asociacion Deportiva El PozoC.F.S. Ribera De Navarra Rios Renovables
Burela F.S.F.S. Jumilla/Tap.Roster
Fs Garcia Marfil Sta ColomaGaldar Cohesan F.S.
Santiago FutsalJaen F.S. Paraiso Interior
C.D. Xota F.S.Club Inter Movistar F.S.
Jornada 10 / Fecha: 09-11-2013
Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 10C.D. Xota F.S.
F.C. BarcelonaEsp.Manacor F.S.
C.F.S. Ribera De Navarra Rios RenovablesProne Lugo A.D.
F.S. Jumilla/Tap.RosterAsociacion Deportiva El Pozo
Galdar Cohesan F.S.F.S. Peñiscola
Jaen F.S. Paraiso InteriorFs Garcia Marfil Sta Coloma
Club Inter Movistar F.S.Santiago Futsal
Jornada 11 / Fecha: 16-11-2013
Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 10F.C. Barcelona
Esp.Manacor F.S.C.F.S. Ribera De Navarra Rios Renovables
Prone Lugo A.D.F.S. Jumilla/Tap.Roster
Burela F.S.Galdar Cohesan F.S.
F.S. PeñiscolaJaen F.S. Paraiso Interior
Fs Garcia Marfil Sta ColomaClub Inter Movistar F.S.
C.D. Xota F.S.Santiago Futsal
Jornada 12 / Fecha: 23-11-2013
F.C. BarcelonaC.D. Xota F.S.
C.F.S. Ribera De Navarra Rios RenovablesAgrupacion Deportiva Sala 10
F.S. Jumilla/Tap.RosterEsp.Manacor F.S.
Galdar Cohesan F.S.Asociacion Deportiva El Pozo
Jaen F.S. Paraiso InteriorBurela F.S.
Club Inter Movistar F.S.F.S. Peñiscola
Santiago FutsalFs Garcia Marfil Sta Coloma
Jornada 13 / Fecha: 30-11-2013
F.C. BarcelonaC.F.S. Ribera De Navarra Rios Renovables
Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 10F.S. Jumilla/Tap.Roster
Prone Lugo A.D.Galdar Cohesan F.S.
Asociacion Deportiva El PozoJaen F.S. Paraiso Interior
Burela F.S.Club Inter Movistar F.S.
F.S. PeñiscolaSantiago Futsal
C.D. Xota F.S.Fs Garcia Marfil Sta Coloma
Jornada 14 / Fecha: 07-12-2013
C.D. Xota F.S.C.F.S. Ribera De Navarra Rios Renovables
F.S. Jumilla/Tap.RosterF.C. Barcelona
Galdar Cohesan F.S.Esp.Manacor F.S.
Jaen F.S. Paraiso InteriorProne Lugo A.D.
Club Inter Movistar F.S.Asociacion Deportiva El Pozo
Santiago FutsalBurela F.S.
Fs Garcia Marfil Sta ColomaF.S. Peñiscola
Jornada 15 / Fecha: 14-12-2013
C.F.S. Ribera De Navarra Rios RenovablesF.S. Jumilla/Tap.Roster
Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 10Galdar Cohesan F.S.
Esp.Manacor F.S.Jaen F.S. Paraiso Interior
Prone Lugo A.D.Club Inter Movistar F.S.
Asociacion Deportiva El PozoSantiago Futsal
Burela F.S.Fs Garcia Marfil Sta Coloma
F.S. PeñiscolaC.D. Xota F.S.
Jornada 16 / Fecha: 21-12-2013
Burela F.S.F.S. Peñiscola
Asociacion Deportiva El PozoFs Garcia Marfil Sta Coloma
Prone Lugo A.D.Santiago Futsal
Esp.Manacor F.S.Club Inter Movistar F.S.
Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 10Jaen F.S. Paraiso Interior
F.C. BarcelonaGaldar Cohesan F.S.
F.S. Jumilla/Tap.RosterC.D. Xota F.S.
Jornada 17 / Fecha: 28-12-2013
C.D. Xota F.S.Burela F.S.
F.S. PeñiscolaAsociacion Deportiva El Pozo
Fs Garcia Marfil Sta ColomaProne Lugo A.D.
Santiago FutsalEsp.Manacor F.S.
Club Inter Movistar F.S.Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 10
Jaen F.S. Paraiso InteriorF.C. Barcelona
Galdar Cohesan F.S.C.F.S. Ribera De Navarra Rios Renovables
Jornada 18 / Fecha: 04-01-2014
Asociacion Deportiva El PozoBurela F.S.
Prone Lugo A.D.F.S. Peñiscola
Esp.Manacor F.S.Fs Garcia Marfil Sta Coloma
Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 10Santiago Futsal
F.C. BarcelonaClub Inter Movistar F.S.
C.F.S. Ribera De Navarra Rios RenovablesJaen F.S. Paraiso Interior
F.S. Jumilla/Tap.RosterGaldar Cohesan F.S.
Jornada 19 / Fecha: 11-01-2014
C.D. Xota F.S.Asociacion Deportiva El Pozo
Burela F.S.Prone Lugo A.D.
F.S. PeñiscolaEsp.Manacor F.S.
Fs Garcia Marfil Sta ColomaAgrupacion Deportiva Sala 10
Santiago FutsalF.C. Barcelona
Club Inter Movistar F.S.C.F.S. Ribera De Navarra Rios Renovables
Jaen F.S. Paraiso InteriorF.S. Jumilla/Tap.Roster
Jornada 20 / Fecha: 18-01-2014
Prone Lugo A.D.Asociacion Deportiva El Pozo
Esp.Manacor F.S.Burela F.S.
Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 10F.S. Peñiscola
F.C. BarcelonaFs Garcia Marfil Sta Coloma
C.F.S. Ribera De Navarra Rios RenovablesSantiago Futsal
F.S. Jumilla/Tap.RosterClub Inter Movistar F.S.
Galdar Cohesan F.S.C.D. Xota F.S.
Jornada 21 / Fecha: 15-02-2014
C.D. Xota F.S.Prone Lugo A.D.
Asociacion Deportiva El PozoEsp.Manacor F.S.
Burela F.S.Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 10
F.S. PeñiscolaF.C. Barcelona
Fs Garcia Marfil Sta ColomaC.F.S. Ribera De Navarra Rios Renovables
Santiago FutsalF.S. Jumilla/Tap.Roster
Jaen F.S. Paraiso InteriorGaldar Cohesan F.S.
Jornada 22 / Fecha: 22-02-2014
Esp.Manacor F.S.Prone Lugo A.D.
Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 10Asociacion Deportiva El Pozo
F.C. BarcelonaBurela F.S.
C.F.S. Ribera De Navarra Rios RenovablesF.S. Peñiscola
F.S. Jumilla/Tap.RosterFs Garcia Marfil Sta Coloma
Galdar Cohesan F.S.Club Inter Movistar F.S.
Jaen F.S. Paraiso InteriorC.D. Xota F.S.
Jornada 23 / Fecha: 01-03-2014
C.D. Xota F.S.Esp.Manacor F.S.
Prone Lugo A.D.Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 10
Asociacion Deportiva El PozoF.C. Barcelona
Burela F.S.C.F.S. Ribera De Navarra Rios Renovables
F.S. PeñiscolaF.S. Jumilla/Tap.Roster
Santiago FutsalGaldar Cohesan F.S.
Club Inter Movistar F.S.Jaen F.S. Paraiso Interior
Jornada 24 / Fecha: 08-03-2014
Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 10Esp.Manacor F.S.
F.C. BarcelonaProne Lugo A.D.
C.F.S. Ribera De Navarra Rios RenovablesAsociacion Deportiva El Pozo
F.S. Jumilla/Tap.RosterBurela F.S.
Galdar Cohesan F.S.Fs Garcia Marfil Sta Coloma
Jaen F.S. Paraiso InteriorSantiago Futsal
Club Inter Movistar F.S.C.D. Xota F.S.
Jornada 25 / Fecha: 22-03-2014
C.D. Xota F.S.Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 10
Esp.Manacor F.S.F.C. Barcelona
Prone Lugo A.D.C.F.S. Ribera De Navarra Rios Renovables
Asociacion Deportiva El PozoF.S. Jumilla/Tap.Roster
F.S. PeñiscolaGaldar Cohesan F.S.
Fs Garcia Marfil Sta ColomaJaen F.S. Paraiso Interior
Santiago FutsalClub Inter Movistar F.S.
Jornada 26 / Fecha: 29-03-2014
F.C. BarcelonaAgrupacion Deportiva Sala 10
C.F.S. Ribera De Navarra Rios RenovablesEsp.Manacor F.S.
F.S. Jumilla/Tap.RosterProne Lugo A.D.
Galdar Cohesan F.S.Burela F.S.
Jaen F.S. Paraiso InteriorF.S. Peñiscola
Club Inter Movistar F.S.Fs Garcia Marfil Sta Coloma
Santiago FutsalC.D. Xota F.S.
Jornada 27 / Fecha: 05-04-2014
C.D. Xota F.S.F.C. Barcelona
Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 10C.F.S. Ribera De Navarra Rios Renovables
Esp.Manacor F.S.F.S. Jumilla/Tap.Roster
Asociacion Deportiva El PozoGaldar Cohesan F.S.
Burela F.S.Jaen F.S. Paraiso Interior
F.S. PeñiscolaClub Inter Movistar F.S.
Fs Garcia Marfil Sta ColomaSantiago Futsal
Jornada 28 / Fecha: 12-04-2014
C.F.S. Ribera De Navarra Rios RenovablesF.C. Barcelona
F.S. Jumilla/Tap.RosterAgrupacion Deportiva Sala 10
Galdar Cohesan F.S.Prone Lugo A.D.
Jaen F.S. Paraiso InteriorAsociacion Deportiva El Pozo
Club Inter Movistar F.S.Burela F.S.
Santiago FutsalF.S. Peñiscola
Fs Garcia Marfil Sta ColomaC.D. Xota F.S.
Jornada 29 / Fecha: 19-04-2014
C.F.S. Ribera De Navarra Rios RenovablesC.D. Xota F.S.
F.C. BarcelonaF.S. Jumilla/Tap.Roster
Esp.Manacor F.S.Galdar Cohesan F.S.
Prone Lugo A.D.Jaen F.S. Paraiso Interior
Asociacion Deportiva El PozoClub Inter Movistar F.S.
Burela F.S.Santiago Futsal
F.S. PeñiscolaFs Garcia Marfil Sta Coloma
Jornada 30 / Fecha: 26-04-2014
F.S. Jumilla/Tap.RosterC.F.S. Ribera De Navarra Rios Renovables
Galdar Cohesan F.S.Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 10
Jaen F.S. Paraiso InteriorEsp.Manacor F.S.
Club Inter Movistar F.S.Prone Lugo A.D.
Santiago FutsalAsociacion Deportiva El Pozo
Fs Garcia Marfil Sta ColomaBurela F.S.
C.D. Xota F.S.F.S. Peñiscola