Segunda División B Sala

Grupo 2

Temporada 2018/2019

Jornada 1 / Fecha: 15-09-2018
La Unión CalatayudC.D.F. Auzoak Zierbana
Lauburu K.E. IbarraC.D. Juventud Del Círculo Católico
Sala Quinto F.S.C.D. Otxartabe
F.S. Cuéllar CojalbaCD Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz FS
Santurtzi Club De FutbolPinseque A.D.
C.D. Escuela Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A"Alzira F.S./Nitida
Laskorain K.E.A.D. Sala 2012
C.F.S. Futsal Ibi - Museo Del Juguete "A"A.D. San Juan
Jornada 2 / Fecha: 22-09-2018
C.D.F. Auzoak ZierbanaC.F.S. Futsal Ibi - Museo Del Juguete "A"
C.D. Juventud Del Círculo CatólicoLa Unión Calatayud
C.D. OtxartabeLauburu K.E. Ibarra
CD Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz FSSala Quinto F.S.
Pinseque A.D.F.S. Cuéllar Cojalba
Alzira F.S./NitidaSanturtzi Club De Futbol
A.D. Sala 2012C.D. Escuela Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A"
A.D. San JuanLaskorain K.E.
Jornada 3 / Fecha: 29-09-2018
C.D.F. Auzoak ZierbanaC.D. Juventud Del Círculo Católico
La Unión CalatayudC.D. Otxartabe
Lauburu K.E. IbarraCD Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz FS
Sala Quinto F.S.Pinseque A.D.
F.S. Cuéllar CojalbaAlzira F.S./Nitida
Santurtzi Club De FutbolA.D. Sala 2012
C.D. Escuela Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A"A.D. San Juan
C.F.S. Futsal Ibi - Museo Del Juguete "A"Laskorain K.E.
Jornada 4 / Fecha: 06-10-2018
C.D. Juventud Del Círculo CatólicoC.F.S. Futsal Ibi - Museo Del Juguete "A"
C.D. OtxartabeC.D.F. Auzoak Zierbana
CD Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz FSLa Unión Calatayud
Pinseque A.D.Lauburu K.E. Ibarra
Alzira F.S./NitidaSala Quinto F.S.
A.D. Sala 2012F.S. Cuéllar Cojalba
A.D. San JuanSanturtzi Club De Futbol
Laskorain K.E.C.D. Escuela Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A"
Jornada 5 / Fecha: 13-10-2018
C.D. Juventud Del Círculo CatólicoC.D. Otxartabe
C.D.F. Auzoak ZierbanaCD Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz FS
La Unión CalatayudPinseque A.D.
Lauburu K.E. IbarraAlzira F.S./Nitida
Sala Quinto F.S.A.D. Sala 2012
F.S. Cuéllar CojalbaA.D. San Juan
Santurtzi Club De FutbolLaskorain K.E.
C.F.S. Futsal Ibi - Museo Del Juguete "A"C.D. Escuela Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A"
Jornada 6 / Fecha: 20-10-2018
C.D. OtxartabeC.F.S. Futsal Ibi - Museo Del Juguete "A"
CD Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz FSC.D. Juventud Del Círculo Católico
Pinseque A.D.C.D.F. Auzoak Zierbana
Alzira F.S./NitidaLa Unión Calatayud
A.D. Sala 2012Lauburu K.E. Ibarra
A.D. San JuanSala Quinto F.S.
Laskorain K.E.F.S. Cuéllar Cojalba
C.D. Escuela Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A"Santurtzi Club De Futbol
Jornada 7 / Fecha: 27-10-2018
C.D. OtxartabeCD Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz FS
C.D. Juventud Del Círculo CatólicoPinseque A.D.
C.D.F. Auzoak ZierbanaAlzira F.S./Nitida
La Unión CalatayudA.D. Sala 2012
Lauburu K.E. IbarraA.D. San Juan
Sala Quinto F.S.Laskorain K.E.
F.S. Cuéllar CojalbaC.D. Escuela Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A"
C.F.S. Futsal Ibi - Museo Del Juguete "A"Santurtzi Club De Futbol
Jornada 8 / Fecha: 03-11-2018
CD Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz FSC.F.S. Futsal Ibi - Museo Del Juguete "A"
Pinseque A.D.C.D. Otxartabe
Alzira F.S./NitidaC.D. Juventud Del Círculo Católico
A.D. Sala 2012C.D.F. Auzoak Zierbana
A.D. San JuanLa Unión Calatayud
Laskorain K.E.Lauburu K.E. Ibarra
C.D. Escuela Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A"Sala Quinto F.S.
Santurtzi Club De FutbolF.S. Cuéllar Cojalba
Jornada 9 / Fecha: 10-11-2018
CD Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz FSPinseque A.D.
C.D. OtxartabeAlzira F.S./Nitida
C.D. Juventud Del Círculo CatólicoA.D. Sala 2012
C.D.F. Auzoak ZierbanaA.D. San Juan
La Unión CalatayudLaskorain K.E.
Lauburu K.E. IbarraC.D. Escuela Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A"
Sala Quinto F.S.Santurtzi Club De Futbol
C.F.S. Futsal Ibi - Museo Del Juguete "A"F.S. Cuéllar Cojalba
Jornada 10 / Fecha: 17-11-2018
Pinseque A.D.C.F.S. Futsal Ibi - Museo Del Juguete "A"
Alzira F.S./NitidaCD Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz FS
A.D. Sala 2012C.D. Otxartabe
A.D. San JuanC.D. Juventud Del Círculo Católico
Laskorain K.E.C.D.F. Auzoak Zierbana
C.D. Escuela Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A"La Unión Calatayud
Santurtzi Club De FutbolLauburu K.E. Ibarra
F.S. Cuéllar CojalbaSala Quinto F.S.
Jornada 11 / Fecha: 24-11-2018
Pinseque A.D.Alzira F.S./Nitida
CD Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz FSA.D. Sala 2012
C.D. OtxartabeA.D. San Juan
C.D. Juventud Del Círculo CatólicoLaskorain K.E.
C.D.F. Auzoak ZierbanaC.D. Escuela Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A"
La Unión CalatayudSanturtzi Club De Futbol
Lauburu K.E. IbarraF.S. Cuéllar Cojalba
C.F.S. Futsal Ibi - Museo Del Juguete "A"Sala Quinto F.S.
Jornada 12 / Fecha: 01-12-2018
Alzira F.S./NitidaC.F.S. Futsal Ibi - Museo Del Juguete "A"
A.D. Sala 2012Pinseque A.D.
A.D. San JuanCD Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz FS
Laskorain K.E.C.D. Otxartabe
C.D. Escuela Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A"C.D. Juventud Del Círculo Católico
Santurtzi Club De FutbolC.D.F. Auzoak Zierbana
F.S. Cuéllar CojalbaLa Unión Calatayud
Sala Quinto F.S.Lauburu K.E. Ibarra
Jornada 13 / Fecha: 08-12-2018
Alzira F.S./NitidaA.D. Sala 2012
Pinseque A.D.A.D. San Juan
CD Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz FSLaskorain K.E.
C.D. OtxartabeC.D. Escuela Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A"
C.D. Juventud Del Círculo CatólicoSanturtzi Club De Futbol
C.D.F. Auzoak ZierbanaF.S. Cuéllar Cojalba
La Unión CalatayudSala Quinto F.S.
C.F.S. Futsal Ibi - Museo Del Juguete "A"Lauburu K.E. Ibarra
Jornada 14 / Fecha: 15-12-2018
C.F.S. Futsal Ibi - Museo Del Juguete "A"A.D. Sala 2012
A.D. San JuanAlzira F.S./Nitida
Laskorain K.E.Pinseque A.D.
C.D. Escuela Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A"CD Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz FS
Santurtzi Club De FutbolC.D. Otxartabe
F.S. Cuéllar CojalbaC.D. Juventud Del Círculo Católico
Sala Quinto F.S.C.D.F. Auzoak Zierbana
Lauburu K.E. IbarraLa Unión Calatayud
Jornada 15 / Fecha: 22-12-2018
A.D. Sala 2012A.D. San Juan
Alzira F.S./NitidaLaskorain K.E.
Pinseque A.D.C.D. Escuela Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A"
CD Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz FSSanturtzi Club De Futbol
C.D. OtxartabeF.S. Cuéllar Cojalba
C.D. Juventud Del Círculo CatólicoSala Quinto F.S.
C.D.F. Auzoak ZierbanaLauburu K.E. Ibarra
La Unión CalatayudC.F.S. Futsal Ibi - Museo Del Juguete "A"
Jornada 16 / Fecha: 12-01-2019
C.D.F. Auzoak ZierbanaLa Unión Calatayud
C.D. Juventud Del Círculo CatólicoLauburu K.E. Ibarra
C.D. OtxartabeSala Quinto F.S.
CD Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz FSF.S. Cuéllar Cojalba
Pinseque A.D.Santurtzi Club De Futbol
Alzira F.S./NitidaC.D. Escuela Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A"
A.D. Sala 2012Laskorain K.E.
A.D. San JuanC.F.S. Futsal Ibi - Museo Del Juguete "A"
Jornada 17 / Fecha: 19-01-2019
C.F.S. Futsal Ibi - Museo Del Juguete "A"C.D.F. Auzoak Zierbana
La Unión CalatayudC.D. Juventud Del Círculo Católico
Lauburu K.E. IbarraC.D. Otxartabe
Sala Quinto F.S.CD Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz FS
F.S. Cuéllar CojalbaPinseque A.D.
Santurtzi Club De FutbolAlzira F.S./Nitida
C.D. Escuela Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A"A.D. Sala 2012
Laskorain K.E.A.D. San Juan
Jornada 18 / Fecha: 02-02-2019
C.D. Juventud Del Círculo CatólicoC.D.F. Auzoak Zierbana
C.D. OtxartabeLa Unión Calatayud
CD Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz FSLauburu K.E. Ibarra
Pinseque A.D.Sala Quinto F.S.
Alzira F.S./NitidaF.S. Cuéllar Cojalba
A.D. Sala 2012Santurtzi Club De Futbol
A.D. San JuanC.D. Escuela Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A"
Laskorain K.E.C.F.S. Futsal Ibi - Museo Del Juguete "A"
Jornada 19 / Fecha: 09-02-2019
C.F.S. Futsal Ibi - Museo Del Juguete "A"C.D. Juventud Del Círculo Católico
C.D.F. Auzoak ZierbanaC.D. Otxartabe
La Unión CalatayudCD Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz FS
Lauburu K.E. IbarraPinseque A.D.
Sala Quinto F.S.Alzira F.S./Nitida
F.S. Cuéllar CojalbaA.D. Sala 2012
Santurtzi Club De FutbolA.D. San Juan
C.D. Escuela Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A"Laskorain K.E.
Jornada 20 / Fecha: 23-02-2019
C.D. OtxartabeC.D. Juventud Del Círculo Católico
CD Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz FSC.D.F. Auzoak Zierbana
Pinseque A.D.La Unión Calatayud
Alzira F.S./NitidaLauburu K.E. Ibarra
A.D. Sala 2012Sala Quinto F.S.
A.D. San JuanF.S. Cuéllar Cojalba
Laskorain K.E.Santurtzi Club De Futbol
C.D. Escuela Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A"C.F.S. Futsal Ibi - Museo Del Juguete "A"
Jornada 21 / Fecha: 09-03-2019
C.F.S. Futsal Ibi - Museo Del Juguete "A"C.D. Otxartabe
C.D. Juventud Del Círculo CatólicoCD Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz FS
C.D.F. Auzoak ZierbanaPinseque A.D.
La Unión CalatayudAlzira F.S./Nitida
Lauburu K.E. IbarraA.D. Sala 2012
Sala Quinto F.S.A.D. San Juan
F.S. Cuéllar CojalbaLaskorain K.E.
Santurtzi Club De FutbolC.D. Escuela Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A"
Jornada 22 / Fecha: 16-03-2019
CD Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz FSC.D. Otxartabe
Pinseque A.D.C.D. Juventud Del Círculo Católico
Alzira F.S./NitidaC.D.F. Auzoak Zierbana
A.D. Sala 2012La Unión Calatayud
A.D. San JuanLauburu K.E. Ibarra
Laskorain K.E.Sala Quinto F.S.
C.D. Escuela Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A"F.S. Cuéllar Cojalba
Santurtzi Club De FutbolC.F.S. Futsal Ibi - Museo Del Juguete "A"
Jornada 23 / Fecha: 23-03-2019
C.F.S. Futsal Ibi - Museo Del Juguete "A"CD Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz FS
C.D. OtxartabePinseque A.D.
C.D. Juventud Del Círculo CatólicoAlzira F.S./Nitida
C.D.F. Auzoak ZierbanaA.D. Sala 2012
La Unión CalatayudA.D. San Juan
Lauburu K.E. IbarraLaskorain K.E.
Sala Quinto F.S.C.D. Escuela Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A"
F.S. Cuéllar CojalbaSanturtzi Club De Futbol
Jornada 24 / Fecha: 06-04-2019
Pinseque A.D.CD Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz FS
Alzira F.S./NitidaC.D. Otxartabe
A.D. Sala 2012C.D. Juventud Del Círculo Católico
A.D. San JuanC.D.F. Auzoak Zierbana
Laskorain K.E.La Unión Calatayud
C.D. Escuela Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A"Lauburu K.E. Ibarra
Santurtzi Club De FutbolSala Quinto F.S.
F.S. Cuéllar CojalbaC.F.S. Futsal Ibi - Museo Del Juguete "A"
Jornada 25 / Fecha: 13-04-2019
C.F.S. Futsal Ibi - Museo Del Juguete "A"Pinseque A.D.
CD Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz FSAlzira F.S./Nitida
C.D. OtxartabeA.D. Sala 2012
C.D. Juventud Del Círculo CatólicoA.D. San Juan
C.D.F. Auzoak ZierbanaLaskorain K.E.
La Unión CalatayudC.D. Escuela Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A"
Lauburu K.E. IbarraSanturtzi Club De Futbol
Sala Quinto F.S.F.S. Cuéllar Cojalba
Jornada 26 / Fecha: 27-04-2019
Alzira F.S./NitidaPinseque A.D.
A.D. Sala 2012CD Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz FS
A.D. San JuanC.D. Otxartabe
Laskorain K.E.C.D. Juventud Del Círculo Católico
C.D. Escuela Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A"C.D.F. Auzoak Zierbana
Santurtzi Club De FutbolLa Unión Calatayud
F.S. Cuéllar CojalbaLauburu K.E. Ibarra
Sala Quinto F.S.C.F.S. Futsal Ibi - Museo Del Juguete "A"
Jornada 27 / Fecha: 01-05-2019
C.F.S. Futsal Ibi - Museo Del Juguete "A"Alzira F.S./Nitida
Pinseque A.D.A.D. Sala 2012
CD Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz FSA.D. San Juan
C.D. OtxartabeLaskorain K.E.
C.D. Juventud Del Círculo CatólicoC.D. Escuela Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A"
C.D.F. Auzoak ZierbanaSanturtzi Club De Futbol
La Unión CalatayudF.S. Cuéllar Cojalba
Lauburu K.E. IbarraSala Quinto F.S.
Jornada 28 / Fecha: 11-05-2019
A.D. Sala 2012Alzira F.S./Nitida
A.D. San JuanPinseque A.D.
Laskorain K.E.CD Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz FS
C.D. Escuela Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A"C.D. Otxartabe
Santurtzi Club De FutbolC.D. Juventud Del Círculo Católico
F.S. Cuéllar CojalbaC.D.F. Auzoak Zierbana
Sala Quinto F.S.La Unión Calatayud
Lauburu K.E. IbarraC.F.S. Futsal Ibi - Museo Del Juguete "A"
Jornada 29 / Fecha: 18-05-2019
A.D. Sala 2012C.F.S. Futsal Ibi - Museo Del Juguete "A"
Alzira F.S./NitidaA.D. San Juan
Pinseque A.D.Laskorain K.E.
CD Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz FSC.D. Escuela Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A"
C.D. OtxartabeSanturtzi Club De Futbol
C.D. Juventud Del Círculo CatólicoF.S. Cuéllar Cojalba
C.D.F. Auzoak ZierbanaSala Quinto F.S.
La Unión CalatayudLauburu K.E. Ibarra
Jornada 30 / Fecha: 25-05-2019
A.D. San JuanA.D. Sala 2012
Laskorain K.E.Alzira F.S./Nitida
C.D. Escuela Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A"Pinseque A.D.
Santurtzi Club De FutbolCD Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz FS
F.S. Cuéllar CojalbaC.D. Otxartabe
Sala Quinto F.S.C.D. Juventud Del Círculo Católico
Lauburu K.E. IbarraC.D.F. Auzoak Zierbana
C.F.S. Futsal Ibi - Museo Del Juguete "A"La Unión Calatayud