Segunda División B Sala

Grupo 2

Temporada 2016/2017

Jornada 1 / Fecha: 17-09-2016
C.D. Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz F.S.Zierbana C.D.F.
Pinseque A.D.Lauburu K.E. Ibarra
C.F.S. Colo ColoC.D. Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A"
C.D. Aurrera De VitoriaC.D. Juventud Del Círculo
C.D. Graccurris F.S.Sala Quinto F.S.
C.D. Debabarrena Concepto EgileClub Nuestra Señora Del Portal
Santurtzi Club De FutbolC.D.Internacional
C.D. F.S. SegorbeA.D. San Juan
Jornada 2 / Fecha: 24-09-2016
Zierbana C.D.F.C.D. F.S. Segorbe
Lauburu K.E. IbarraC.D. Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz F.S.
C.D. Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A"Pinseque A.D.
C.D. Juventud Del CírculoC.F.S. Colo Colo
Sala Quinto F.S.C.D. Aurrera De Vitoria
Club Nuestra Señora Del PortalC.D. Graccurris F.S.
C.D.InternacionalC.D. Debabarrena Concepto Egile
A.D. San JuanSanturtzi Club De Futbol
Jornada 3 / Fecha: 01-10-2016
Zierbana C.D.F.Lauburu K.E. Ibarra
C.D. Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz F.S.C.D. Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A"
Pinseque A.D.C.D. Juventud Del Círculo
C.F.S. Colo ColoSala Quinto F.S.
C.D. Aurrera De VitoriaClub Nuestra Señora Del Portal
C.D. Graccurris F.S.C.D.Internacional
C.D. Debabarrena Concepto EgileA.D. San Juan
C.D. F.S. SegorbeSanturtzi Club De Futbol
Jornada 4 / Fecha: 08-10-2016
Lauburu K.E. IbarraC.D. F.S. Segorbe
C.D. Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A"Zierbana C.D.F.
C.D. Juventud Del CírculoC.D. Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz F.S.
Sala Quinto F.S.Pinseque A.D.
Club Nuestra Señora Del PortalC.F.S. Colo Colo
C.D.InternacionalC.D. Aurrera De Vitoria
A.D. San JuanC.D. Graccurris F.S.
Santurtzi Club De FutbolC.D. Debabarrena Concepto Egile
Jornada 5 / Fecha: 15-10-2016
Lauburu K.E. IbarraC.D. Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A"
Zierbana C.D.F.C.D. Juventud Del Círculo
C.D. Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz F.S.Sala Quinto F.S.
Pinseque A.D.Club Nuestra Señora Del Portal
C.F.S. Colo ColoC.D.Internacional
C.D. Aurrera De VitoriaA.D. San Juan
C.D. Graccurris F.S.Santurtzi Club De Futbol
C.D. F.S. SegorbeC.D. Debabarrena Concepto Egile
Jornada 6 / Fecha: 22-10-2016
C.D. Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A"C.D. F.S. Segorbe
C.D. Juventud Del CírculoLauburu K.E. Ibarra
Sala Quinto F.S.Zierbana C.D.F.
Club Nuestra Señora Del PortalC.D. Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz F.S.
C.D.InternacionalPinseque A.D.
A.D. San JuanC.F.S. Colo Colo
Santurtzi Club De FutbolC.D. Aurrera De Vitoria
C.D. Debabarrena Concepto EgileC.D. Graccurris F.S.
Jornada 7 / Fecha: 29-10-2016
C.D. Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A"C.D. Juventud Del Círculo
Lauburu K.E. IbarraSala Quinto F.S.
Zierbana C.D.F.Club Nuestra Señora Del Portal
C.D. Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz F.S.C.D.Internacional
Pinseque A.D.A.D. San Juan
C.F.S. Colo ColoSanturtzi Club De Futbol
C.D. Aurrera De VitoriaC.D. Debabarrena Concepto Egile
C.D. F.S. SegorbeC.D. Graccurris F.S.
Jornada 8 / Fecha: 05-11-2016
C.D. Juventud Del CírculoC.D. F.S. Segorbe
Sala Quinto F.S.C.D. Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A"
Club Nuestra Señora Del PortalLauburu K.E. Ibarra
C.D.InternacionalZierbana C.D.F.
A.D. San JuanC.D. Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz F.S.
Santurtzi Club De FutbolPinseque A.D.
C.D. Debabarrena Concepto EgileC.F.S. Colo Colo
C.D. Graccurris F.S.C.D. Aurrera De Vitoria
Jornada 9 / Fecha: 12-11-2016
C.D. Juventud Del CírculoSala Quinto F.S.
C.D. Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A"Club Nuestra Señora Del Portal
Lauburu K.E. IbarraC.D.Internacional
Zierbana C.D.F.A.D. San Juan
C.D. Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz F.S.Santurtzi Club De Futbol
Pinseque A.D.C.D. Debabarrena Concepto Egile
C.F.S. Colo ColoC.D. Graccurris F.S.
C.D. F.S. SegorbeC.D. Aurrera De Vitoria
Jornada 10 / Fecha: 19-11-2016
Sala Quinto F.S.C.D. F.S. Segorbe
Club Nuestra Señora Del PortalC.D. Juventud Del Círculo
C.D.InternacionalC.D. Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A"
A.D. San JuanLauburu K.E. Ibarra
Santurtzi Club De FutbolZierbana C.D.F.
C.D. Debabarrena Concepto EgileC.D. Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz F.S.
C.D. Graccurris F.S.Pinseque A.D.
C.D. Aurrera De VitoriaC.F.S. Colo Colo
Jornada 11 / Fecha: 26-11-2016
Sala Quinto F.S.Club Nuestra Señora Del Portal
C.D. Juventud Del CírculoC.D.Internacional
C.D. Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A"A.D. San Juan
Lauburu K.E. IbarraSanturtzi Club De Futbol
Zierbana C.D.F.C.D. Debabarrena Concepto Egile
C.D. Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz F.S.C.D. Graccurris F.S.
Pinseque A.D.C.D. Aurrera De Vitoria
C.D. F.S. SegorbeC.F.S. Colo Colo
Jornada 12 / Fecha: 03-12-2016
Club Nuestra Señora Del PortalC.D. F.S. Segorbe
C.D.InternacionalSala Quinto F.S.
A.D. San JuanC.D. Juventud Del Círculo
Santurtzi Club De FutbolC.D. Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A"
C.D. Debabarrena Concepto EgileLauburu K.E. Ibarra
C.D. Graccurris F.S.Zierbana C.D.F.
C.D. Aurrera De VitoriaC.D. Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz F.S.
C.F.S. Colo ColoPinseque A.D.
Jornada 13 / Fecha: 10-12-2016
Club Nuestra Señora Del PortalC.D.Internacional
Sala Quinto F.S.A.D. San Juan
C.D. Juventud Del CírculoSanturtzi Club De Futbol
C.D. Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A"C.D. Debabarrena Concepto Egile
Lauburu K.E. IbarraC.D. Graccurris F.S.
Zierbana C.D.F.C.D. Aurrera De Vitoria
C.D. Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz F.S.C.F.S. Colo Colo
C.D. F.S. SegorbePinseque A.D.
Jornada 14 / Fecha: 17-12-2016
C.D. F.S. SegorbeC.D.Internacional
A.D. San JuanClub Nuestra Señora Del Portal
Santurtzi Club De FutbolSala Quinto F.S.
C.D. Debabarrena Concepto EgileC.D. Juventud Del Círculo
C.D. Graccurris F.S.C.D. Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A"
C.D. Aurrera De VitoriaLauburu K.E. Ibarra
C.F.S. Colo ColoZierbana C.D.F.
Pinseque A.D.C.D. Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz F.S.
Jornada 15 / Fecha: 07-01-2017
C.D.InternacionalA.D. San Juan
Club Nuestra Señora Del PortalSanturtzi Club De Futbol
Sala Quinto F.S.C.D. Debabarrena Concepto Egile
C.D. Juventud Del CírculoC.D. Graccurris F.S.
C.D. Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A"C.D. Aurrera De Vitoria
Lauburu K.E. IbarraC.F.S. Colo Colo
Zierbana C.D.F.Pinseque A.D.
C.D. Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz F.S.C.D. F.S. Segorbe
Jornada 16 / Fecha: 14-01-2017
Zierbana C.D.F.C.D. Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz F.S.
Lauburu K.E. IbarraPinseque A.D.
C.D. Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A"C.F.S. Colo Colo
C.D. Juventud Del CírculoC.D. Aurrera De Vitoria
Sala Quinto F.S.C.D. Graccurris F.S.
Club Nuestra Señora Del PortalC.D. Debabarrena Concepto Egile
C.D.InternacionalSanturtzi Club De Futbol
A.D. San JuanC.D. F.S. Segorbe
Jornada 17 / Fecha: 28-01-2017
C.D. F.S. SegorbeZierbana C.D.F.
C.D. Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz F.S.Lauburu K.E. Ibarra
Pinseque A.D.C.D. Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A"
C.F.S. Colo ColoC.D. Juventud Del Círculo
C.D. Aurrera De VitoriaSala Quinto F.S.
C.D. Graccurris F.S.Club Nuestra Señora Del Portal
C.D. Debabarrena Concepto EgileC.D.Internacional
Santurtzi Club De FutbolA.D. San Juan
Jornada 18 / Fecha: 04-02-2017
Lauburu K.E. IbarraZierbana C.D.F.
C.D. Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A"C.D. Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz F.S.
C.D. Juventud Del CírculoPinseque A.D.
Sala Quinto F.S.C.F.S. Colo Colo
Club Nuestra Señora Del PortalC.D. Aurrera De Vitoria
C.D.InternacionalC.D. Graccurris F.S.
A.D. San JuanC.D. Debabarrena Concepto Egile
Santurtzi Club De FutbolC.D. F.S. Segorbe
Jornada 19 / Fecha: 11-02-2017
C.D. F.S. SegorbeLauburu K.E. Ibarra
Zierbana C.D.F.C.D. Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A"
C.D. Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz F.S.C.D. Juventud Del Círculo
Pinseque A.D.Sala Quinto F.S.
C.F.S. Colo ColoClub Nuestra Señora Del Portal
C.D. Aurrera De VitoriaC.D.Internacional
C.D. Graccurris F.S.A.D. San Juan
C.D. Debabarrena Concepto EgileSanturtzi Club De Futbol
Jornada 20 / Fecha: 18-02-2017
C.D. Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A"Lauburu K.E. Ibarra
C.D. Juventud Del CírculoZierbana C.D.F.
Sala Quinto F.S.C.D. Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz F.S.
Club Nuestra Señora Del PortalPinseque A.D.
C.D.InternacionalC.F.S. Colo Colo
A.D. San JuanC.D. Aurrera De Vitoria
Santurtzi Club De FutbolC.D. Graccurris F.S.
C.D. Debabarrena Concepto EgileC.D. F.S. Segorbe
Jornada 21 / Fecha: 25-02-2017
C.D. F.S. SegorbeC.D. Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A"
Lauburu K.E. IbarraC.D. Juventud Del Círculo
Zierbana C.D.F.Sala Quinto F.S.
C.D. Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz F.S.Club Nuestra Señora Del Portal
Pinseque A.D.C.D.Internacional
C.F.S. Colo ColoA.D. San Juan
C.D. Aurrera De VitoriaSanturtzi Club De Futbol
C.D. Graccurris F.S.C.D. Debabarrena Concepto Egile
Jornada 22 / Fecha: 04-03-2017
C.D. Juventud Del CírculoC.D. Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A"
Sala Quinto F.S.Lauburu K.E. Ibarra
Club Nuestra Señora Del PortalZierbana C.D.F.
C.D.InternacionalC.D. Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz F.S.
A.D. San JuanPinseque A.D.
Santurtzi Club De FutbolC.F.S. Colo Colo
C.D. Debabarrena Concepto EgileC.D. Aurrera De Vitoria
C.D. Graccurris F.S.C.D. F.S. Segorbe
Jornada 23 / Fecha: 11-03-2017
C.D. F.S. SegorbeC.D. Juventud Del Círculo
C.D. Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A"Sala Quinto F.S.
Lauburu K.E. IbarraClub Nuestra Señora Del Portal
Zierbana C.D.F.C.D.Internacional
C.D. Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz F.S.A.D. San Juan
Pinseque A.D.Santurtzi Club De Futbol
C.F.S. Colo ColoC.D. Debabarrena Concepto Egile
C.D. Aurrera De VitoriaC.D. Graccurris F.S.
Jornada 24 / Fecha: 25-03-2017
Sala Quinto F.S.C.D. Juventud Del Círculo
Club Nuestra Señora Del PortalC.D. Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A"
C.D.InternacionalLauburu K.E. Ibarra
A.D. San JuanZierbana C.D.F.
Santurtzi Club De FutbolC.D. Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz F.S.
C.D. Debabarrena Concepto EgilePinseque A.D.
C.D. Graccurris F.S.C.F.S. Colo Colo
C.D. Aurrera De VitoriaC.D. F.S. Segorbe
Jornada 25 / Fecha: 01-04-2017
C.D. F.S. SegorbeSala Quinto F.S.
C.D. Juventud Del CírculoClub Nuestra Señora Del Portal
C.D. Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A"C.D.Internacional
Lauburu K.E. IbarraA.D. San Juan
Zierbana C.D.F.Santurtzi Club De Futbol
C.D. Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz F.S.C.D. Debabarrena Concepto Egile
Pinseque A.D.C.D. Graccurris F.S.
C.F.S. Colo ColoC.D. Aurrera De Vitoria
Jornada 26 / Fecha: 08-04-2017
Club Nuestra Señora Del PortalSala Quinto F.S.
C.D.InternacionalC.D. Juventud Del Círculo
A.D. San JuanC.D. Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A"
Santurtzi Club De FutbolLauburu K.E. Ibarra
C.D. Debabarrena Concepto EgileZierbana C.D.F.
C.D. Graccurris F.S.C.D. Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz F.S.
C.D. Aurrera De VitoriaPinseque A.D.
C.F.S. Colo ColoC.D. F.S. Segorbe
Jornada 27 / Fecha: 22-04-2017
C.D. F.S. SegorbeClub Nuestra Señora Del Portal
Sala Quinto F.S.C.D.Internacional
C.D. Juventud Del CírculoA.D. San Juan
C.D. Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A"Santurtzi Club De Futbol
Lauburu K.E. IbarraC.D. Debabarrena Concepto Egile
Zierbana C.D.F.C.D. Graccurris F.S.
C.D. Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz F.S.C.D. Aurrera De Vitoria
Pinseque A.D.C.F.S. Colo Colo
Jornada 28 / Fecha: 29-04-2017
C.D.InternacionalClub Nuestra Señora Del Portal
A.D. San JuanSala Quinto F.S.
Santurtzi Club De FutbolC.D. Juventud Del Círculo
C.D. Debabarrena Concepto EgileC.D. Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A"
C.D. Graccurris F.S.Lauburu K.E. Ibarra
C.D. Aurrera De VitoriaZierbana C.D.F.
C.F.S. Colo ColoC.D. Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz F.S.
Pinseque A.D.C.D. F.S. Segorbe
Jornada 29 / Fecha: 13-05-2017
C.D.InternacionalC.D. F.S. Segorbe
Club Nuestra Señora Del PortalA.D. San Juan
Sala Quinto F.S.Santurtzi Club De Futbol
C.D. Juventud Del CírculoC.D. Debabarrena Concepto Egile
C.D. Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A"C.D. Graccurris F.S.
Lauburu K.E. IbarraC.D. Aurrera De Vitoria
Zierbana C.D.F.C.F.S. Colo Colo
C.D. Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz F.S.Pinseque A.D.
Jornada 30 / Fecha: 20-05-2017
A.D. San JuanC.D.Internacional
Santurtzi Club De FutbolClub Nuestra Señora Del Portal
C.D. Debabarrena Concepto EgileSala Quinto F.S.
C.D. Graccurris F.S.C.D. Juventud Del Círculo
C.D. Aurrera De VitoriaC.D. Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A"
C.F.S. Colo ColoLauburu K.E. Ibarra
Pinseque A.D.Zierbana C.D.F.
C.D. F.S. SegorbeC.D. Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz F.S.