Segunda División B Sala

Grupo 3

Temporada 2017/2018

Jornada 1 / Fecha: 09-09-2017
F.S. La Union-Las PalmasClub Manresa F.S.
Barceloneta Futsal Club EsporCastelldefels, C.C.R.
Braseria la Grealla Canet F.S.Salou, F.S.
Olimpic FlorestaPalleja, F.S.
FS Linyola "A"Futsal Aliança Mataró CE
Hospitalet Bellsport F.S.C.D. Denia
Club Esportiu Escola PiaC. Natacio Sabadell
Cerdanyola Del Valles F.C.Catgas Energia
Jornada 2 / Fecha: 16-09-2017
Club Manresa F.S.Cerdanyola Del Valles F.C.
Castelldefels, C.C.R.F.S. La Union-Las Palmas
Salou, F.S.Barceloneta Futsal Club Espor
Palleja, F.S.Braseria la Grealla Canet F.S.
Futsal Aliança Mataró CEOlimpic Floresta
C.D. DeniaFS Linyola "A"
C. Natacio SabadellHospitalet Bellsport F.S.
Catgas EnergiaClub Esportiu Escola Pia
Jornada 3 / Fecha: 23-09-2017
Club Manresa F.S.Castelldefels, C.C.R.
F.S. La Union-Las PalmasSalou, F.S.
Barceloneta Futsal Club EsporPalleja, F.S.
Braseria la Grealla Canet F.S.Futsal Aliança Mataró CE
Olimpic FlorestaC.D. Denia
FS Linyola "A"C. Natacio Sabadell
Hospitalet Bellsport F.S.Catgas Energia
Cerdanyola Del Valles F.C.Club Esportiu Escola Pia
Jornada 4 / Fecha: 30-09-2017
Castelldefels, C.C.R.Cerdanyola Del Valles F.C.
Salou, F.S.Club Manresa F.S.
Palleja, F.S.F.S. La Union-Las Palmas
Futsal Aliança Mataró CEBarceloneta Futsal Club Espor
C.D. DeniaBraseria la Grealla Canet F.S.
C. Natacio SabadellOlimpic Floresta
Catgas EnergiaFS Linyola "A"
Club Esportiu Escola PiaHospitalet Bellsport F.S.
Jornada 5 / Fecha: 07-10-2017
Castelldefels, C.C.R.Salou, F.S.
Club Manresa F.S.Palleja, F.S.
F.S. La Union-Las PalmasFutsal Aliança Mataró CE
Barceloneta Futsal Club EsporC.D. Denia
Braseria la Grealla Canet F.S.C. Natacio Sabadell
Olimpic FlorestaCatgas Energia
FS Linyola "A"Club Esportiu Escola Pia
Cerdanyola Del Valles F.C.Hospitalet Bellsport F.S.
Jornada 6 / Fecha: 14-10-2017
Salou, F.S.Cerdanyola Del Valles F.C.
Palleja, F.S.Castelldefels, C.C.R.
Futsal Aliança Mataró CEClub Manresa F.S.
C.D. DeniaF.S. La Union-Las Palmas
C. Natacio SabadellBarceloneta Futsal Club Espor
Catgas EnergiaBraseria la Grealla Canet F.S.
Club Esportiu Escola PiaOlimpic Floresta
Hospitalet Bellsport F.S.FS Linyola "A"
Jornada 7 / Fecha: 21-10-2017
Salou, F.S.Palleja, F.S.
Castelldefels, C.C.R.Futsal Aliança Mataró CE
Club Manresa F.S.C.D. Denia
F.S. La Union-Las PalmasC. Natacio Sabadell
Barceloneta Futsal Club EsporCatgas Energia
Braseria la Grealla Canet F.S.Club Esportiu Escola Pia
Olimpic FlorestaHospitalet Bellsport F.S.
Cerdanyola Del Valles F.C.FS Linyola "A"
Jornada 8 / Fecha: 28-10-2017
Palleja, F.S.Cerdanyola Del Valles F.C.
Futsal Aliança Mataró CESalou, F.S.
C.D. DeniaCastelldefels, C.C.R.
C. Natacio SabadellClub Manresa F.S.
Catgas EnergiaF.S. La Union-Las Palmas
Club Esportiu Escola PiaBarceloneta Futsal Club Espor
Hospitalet Bellsport F.S.Braseria la Grealla Canet F.S.
FS Linyola "A"Olimpic Floresta
Jornada 9 / Fecha: 04-11-2017
Palleja, F.S.Futsal Aliança Mataró CE
Salou, F.S.C.D. Denia
Castelldefels, C.C.R.C. Natacio Sabadell
Club Manresa F.S.Catgas Energia
F.S. La Union-Las PalmasClub Esportiu Escola Pia
Barceloneta Futsal Club EsporHospitalet Bellsport F.S.
Braseria la Grealla Canet F.S.FS Linyola "A"
Cerdanyola Del Valles F.C.Olimpic Floresta
Jornada 10 / Fecha: 11-11-2017
Futsal Aliança Mataró CECerdanyola Del Valles F.C.
C.D. DeniaPalleja, F.S.
C. Natacio SabadellSalou, F.S.
Catgas EnergiaCastelldefels, C.C.R.
Club Esportiu Escola PiaClub Manresa F.S.
Hospitalet Bellsport F.S.F.S. La Union-Las Palmas
FS Linyola "A"Barceloneta Futsal Club Espor
Olimpic FlorestaBraseria la Grealla Canet F.S.
Jornada 11 / Fecha: 18-11-2017
Futsal Aliança Mataró CEC.D. Denia
Palleja, F.S.C. Natacio Sabadell
Salou, F.S.Catgas Energia
Castelldefels, C.C.R.Club Esportiu Escola Pia
Club Manresa F.S.Hospitalet Bellsport F.S.
F.S. La Union-Las PalmasFS Linyola "A"
Barceloneta Futsal Club EsporOlimpic Floresta
Cerdanyola Del Valles F.C.Braseria la Grealla Canet F.S.
Jornada 12 / Fecha: 25-11-2017
C.D. DeniaCerdanyola Del Valles F.C.
C. Natacio SabadellFutsal Aliança Mataró CE
Catgas EnergiaPalleja, F.S.
Club Esportiu Escola PiaSalou, F.S.
Hospitalet Bellsport F.S.Castelldefels, C.C.R.
FS Linyola "A"Club Manresa F.S.
Olimpic FlorestaF.S. La Union-Las Palmas
Braseria la Grealla Canet F.S.Barceloneta Futsal Club Espor
Jornada 13 / Fecha: 02-12-2017
C.D. DeniaC. Natacio Sabadell
Futsal Aliança Mataró CECatgas Energia
Palleja, F.S.Club Esportiu Escola Pia
Salou, F.S.Hospitalet Bellsport F.S.
Castelldefels, C.C.R.FS Linyola "A"
Club Manresa F.S.Olimpic Floresta
F.S. La Union-Las PalmasBraseria la Grealla Canet F.S.
Cerdanyola Del Valles F.C.Barceloneta Futsal Club Espor
Jornada 14 / Fecha: 09-12-2017
Cerdanyola Del Valles F.C.C. Natacio Sabadell
Catgas EnergiaC.D. Denia
Club Esportiu Escola PiaFutsal Aliança Mataró CE
Hospitalet Bellsport F.S.Palleja, F.S.
FS Linyola "A"Salou, F.S.
Olimpic FlorestaCastelldefels, C.C.R.
Braseria la Grealla Canet F.S.Club Manresa F.S.
Barceloneta Futsal Club EsporF.S. La Union-Las Palmas
Jornada 15 / Fecha: 16-12-2017
C. Natacio SabadellCatgas Energia
C.D. DeniaClub Esportiu Escola Pia
Futsal Aliança Mataró CEHospitalet Bellsport F.S.
Palleja, F.S.FS Linyola "A"
Salou, F.S.Olimpic Floresta
Castelldefels, C.C.R.Braseria la Grealla Canet F.S.
Club Manresa F.S.Barceloneta Futsal Club Espor
F.S. La Union-Las PalmasCerdanyola Del Valles F.C.
Jornada 16 / Fecha: 23-12-2017
Club Manresa F.S.F.S. La Union-Las Palmas
Castelldefels, C.C.R.Barceloneta Futsal Club Espor
Salou, F.S.Braseria la Grealla Canet F.S.
Palleja, F.S.Olimpic Floresta
Futsal Aliança Mataró CEFS Linyola "A"
C.D. DeniaHospitalet Bellsport F.S.
C. Natacio SabadellClub Esportiu Escola Pia
Catgas EnergiaCerdanyola Del Valles F.C.
Jornada 17 / Fecha: 20-01-2018
Cerdanyola Del Valles F.C.Club Manresa F.S.
F.S. La Union-Las PalmasCastelldefels, C.C.R.
Barceloneta Futsal Club EsporSalou, F.S.
Braseria la Grealla Canet F.S.Palleja, F.S.
Olimpic FlorestaFutsal Aliança Mataró CE
FS Linyola "A"C.D. Denia
Hospitalet Bellsport F.S.C. Natacio Sabadell
Club Esportiu Escola PiaCatgas Energia
Jornada 18 / Fecha: 27-01-2018
Castelldefels, C.C.R.Club Manresa F.S.
Salou, F.S.F.S. La Union-Las Palmas
Palleja, F.S.Barceloneta Futsal Club Espor
Futsal Aliança Mataró CEBraseria la Grealla Canet F.S.
C.D. DeniaOlimpic Floresta
C. Natacio SabadellFS Linyola "A"
Catgas EnergiaHospitalet Bellsport F.S.
Club Esportiu Escola PiaCerdanyola Del Valles F.C.
Jornada 19 / Fecha: 03-02-2018
Cerdanyola Del Valles F.C.Castelldefels, C.C.R.
Club Manresa F.S.Salou, F.S.
F.S. La Union-Las PalmasPalleja, F.S.
Barceloneta Futsal Club EsporFutsal Aliança Mataró CE
Braseria la Grealla Canet F.S.C.D. Denia
Olimpic FlorestaC. Natacio Sabadell
FS Linyola "A"Catgas Energia
Hospitalet Bellsport F.S.Club Esportiu Escola Pia
Jornada 20 / Fecha: 10-02-2018
Salou, F.S.Castelldefels, C.C.R.
Palleja, F.S.Club Manresa F.S.
Futsal Aliança Mataró CEF.S. La Union-Las Palmas
C.D. DeniaBarceloneta Futsal Club Espor
C. Natacio SabadellBraseria la Grealla Canet F.S.
Catgas EnergiaOlimpic Floresta
Club Esportiu Escola PiaFS Linyola "A"
Hospitalet Bellsport F.S.Cerdanyola Del Valles F.C.
Jornada 21 / Fecha: 17-02-2018
Cerdanyola Del Valles F.C.Salou, F.S.
Castelldefels, C.C.R.Palleja, F.S.
Club Manresa F.S.Futsal Aliança Mataró CE
F.S. La Union-Las PalmasC.D. Denia
Barceloneta Futsal Club EsporC. Natacio Sabadell
Braseria la Grealla Canet F.S.Catgas Energia
Olimpic FlorestaClub Esportiu Escola Pia
FS Linyola "A"Hospitalet Bellsport F.S.
Jornada 22 / Fecha: 24-02-2018
Palleja, F.S.Salou, F.S.
Futsal Aliança Mataró CECastelldefels, C.C.R.
C.D. DeniaClub Manresa F.S.
C. Natacio SabadellF.S. La Union-Las Palmas
Catgas EnergiaBarceloneta Futsal Club Espor
Club Esportiu Escola PiaBraseria la Grealla Canet F.S.
Hospitalet Bellsport F.S.Olimpic Floresta
FS Linyola "A"Cerdanyola Del Valles F.C.
Jornada 23 / Fecha: 03-03-2018
Cerdanyola Del Valles F.C.Palleja, F.S.
Salou, F.S.Futsal Aliança Mataró CE
Castelldefels, C.C.R.C.D. Denia
Club Manresa F.S.C. Natacio Sabadell
F.S. La Union-Las PalmasCatgas Energia
Barceloneta Futsal Club EsporClub Esportiu Escola Pia
Braseria la Grealla Canet F.S.Hospitalet Bellsport F.S.
Olimpic FlorestaFS Linyola "A"
Jornada 24 / Fecha: 10-03-2018
Futsal Aliança Mataró CEPalleja, F.S.
C.D. DeniaSalou, F.S.
C. Natacio SabadellCastelldefels, C.C.R.
Catgas EnergiaClub Manresa F.S.
Club Esportiu Escola PiaF.S. La Union-Las Palmas
Hospitalet Bellsport F.S.Barceloneta Futsal Club Espor
FS Linyola "A"Braseria la Grealla Canet F.S.
Olimpic FlorestaCerdanyola Del Valles F.C.
Jornada 25 / Fecha: 24-03-2018
Cerdanyola Del Valles F.C.Futsal Aliança Mataró CE
Palleja, F.S.C.D. Denia
Salou, F.S.C. Natacio Sabadell
Castelldefels, C.C.R.Catgas Energia
Club Manresa F.S.Club Esportiu Escola Pia
F.S. La Union-Las PalmasHospitalet Bellsport F.S.
Barceloneta Futsal Club EsporFS Linyola "A"
Braseria la Grealla Canet F.S.Olimpic Floresta
Jornada 26 / Fecha: 07-04-2018
C.D. DeniaFutsal Aliança Mataró CE
C. Natacio SabadellPalleja, F.S.
Catgas EnergiaSalou, F.S.
Club Esportiu Escola PiaCastelldefels, C.C.R.
Hospitalet Bellsport F.S.Club Manresa F.S.
FS Linyola "A"F.S. La Union-Las Palmas
Olimpic FlorestaBarceloneta Futsal Club Espor
Braseria la Grealla Canet F.S.Cerdanyola Del Valles F.C.
Jornada 27 / Fecha: 21-04-2018
Cerdanyola Del Valles F.C.C.D. Denia
Futsal Aliança Mataró CEC. Natacio Sabadell
Palleja, F.S.Catgas Energia
Salou, F.S.Club Esportiu Escola Pia
Castelldefels, C.C.R.Hospitalet Bellsport F.S.
Club Manresa F.S.FS Linyola "A"
F.S. La Union-Las PalmasOlimpic Floresta
Barceloneta Futsal Club EsporBraseria la Grealla Canet F.S.
Jornada 28 / Fecha: 28-04-2018
C. Natacio SabadellC.D. Denia
Catgas EnergiaFutsal Aliança Mataró CE
Club Esportiu Escola PiaPalleja, F.S.
Hospitalet Bellsport F.S.Salou, F.S.
FS Linyola "A"Castelldefels, C.C.R.
Olimpic FlorestaClub Manresa F.S.
Braseria la Grealla Canet F.S.F.S. La Union-Las Palmas
Barceloneta Futsal Club EsporCerdanyola Del Valles F.C.
Jornada 29 / Fecha: 12-05-2018
C. Natacio SabadellCerdanyola Del Valles F.C.
C.D. DeniaCatgas Energia
Futsal Aliança Mataró CEClub Esportiu Escola Pia
Palleja, F.S.Hospitalet Bellsport F.S.
Salou, F.S.FS Linyola "A"
Castelldefels, C.C.R.Olimpic Floresta
Club Manresa F.S.Braseria la Grealla Canet F.S.
F.S. La Union-Las PalmasBarceloneta Futsal Club Espor
Jornada 30 / Fecha: 19-05-2018
Catgas EnergiaC. Natacio Sabadell
Club Esportiu Escola PiaC.D. Denia
Hospitalet Bellsport F.S.Futsal Aliança Mataró CE
FS Linyola "A"Palleja, F.S.
Olimpic FlorestaSalou, F.S.
Braseria la Grealla Canet F.S.Castelldefels, C.C.R.
Barceloneta Futsal Club EsporClub Manresa F.S.
Cerdanyola Del Valles F.C.F.S. La Union-Las Palmas