División de Honor Juvenil Sala

Grupo 2

Temporada 2018/2019

Jornada 1 / Fecha: 15-09-2018
Atlético Benavente F.S.F.S. Salamanca
C.D. San Cristobal De SegoviaC. F.S. La Bañeza
F.S. Cuéllar CojalbaHCB La Amistad Burgos FS
C.D. Tierno GalvánC.D. Tres Columnas
F.S. Alhambra De GuijueloLaguna F.S. V.V.
C.D. ValverdeLa Lastrilla C.D.
Cistierna FSC.D. Trepalio F.S.
F.S. San JoséC.D. Segovia Futsal
Jornada 2 / Fecha: 22-09-2018
C. F.S. La BañezaAtlético Benavente F.S.
HCB La Amistad Burgos FSC.D. San Cristobal De Segovia
C.D. Tres ColumnasF.S. Cuéllar Cojalba
Laguna F.S. V.V.C.D. Tierno Galván
La Lastrilla C.D.F.S. Alhambra De Guijuelo
C.D. Trepalio F.S.C.D. Valverde
C.D. Segovia FutsalCistierna FS
CD River Zamora FSF.S. San José
Jornada 3 / Fecha: 29-09-2018
F.S. SalamancaC. F.S. La Bañeza
Atlético Benavente F.S.HCB La Amistad Burgos FS
C.D. San Cristobal De SegoviaC.D. Tres Columnas
F.S. Cuéllar CojalbaLaguna F.S. V.V.
C.D. Tierno GalvánLa Lastrilla C.D.
F.S. Alhambra De GuijueloC.D. Trepalio F.S.
C.D. ValverdeC.D. Segovia Futsal
Cistierna FSCD River Zamora FS
Jornada 4 / Fecha: 06-10-2018
HCB La Amistad Burgos FSF.S. Salamanca
C.D. Tres ColumnasAtlético Benavente F.S.
Laguna F.S. V.V.C.D. San Cristobal De Segovia
La Lastrilla C.D.F.S. Cuéllar Cojalba
C.D. Trepalio F.S.C.D. Tierno Galván
C.D. Segovia FutsalF.S. Alhambra De Guijuelo
CD River Zamora FSC.D. Valverde
F.S. San JoséCistierna FS
Jornada 5 / Fecha: 13-10-2018
C. F.S. La BañezaHCB La Amistad Burgos FS
F.S. SalamancaC.D. Tres Columnas
Atlético Benavente F.S.Laguna F.S. V.V.
C.D. San Cristobal De SegoviaLa Lastrilla C.D.
F.S. Cuéllar CojalbaC.D. Trepalio F.S.
C.D. Tierno GalvánC.D. Segovia Futsal
F.S. Alhambra De GuijueloCD River Zamora FS
C.D. ValverdeF.S. San José
Jornada 6 / Fecha: 20-10-2018
C.D. Tres ColumnasC. F.S. La Bañeza
Laguna F.S. V.V.F.S. Salamanca
La Lastrilla C.D.Atlético Benavente F.S.
C.D. Trepalio F.S.C.D. San Cristobal De Segovia
C.D. Segovia FutsalF.S. Cuéllar Cojalba
CD River Zamora FSC.D. Tierno Galván
F.S. San JoséF.S. Alhambra De Guijuelo
Cistierna FSC.D. Valverde
Jornada 7 / Fecha: 27-10-2018
HCB La Amistad Burgos FSC.D. Tres Columnas
C. F.S. La BañezaLaguna F.S. V.V.
F.S. SalamancaLa Lastrilla C.D.
Atlético Benavente F.S.C.D. Trepalio F.S.
C.D. San Cristobal De SegoviaC.D. Segovia Futsal
F.S. Cuéllar CojalbaCD River Zamora FS
C.D. Tierno GalvánF.S. San José
F.S. Alhambra De GuijueloCistierna FS
Jornada 8 / Fecha: 01-11-2018
Laguna F.S. V.V.HCB La Amistad Burgos FS
La Lastrilla C.D.C. F.S. La Bañeza
C.D. Trepalio F.S.F.S. Salamanca
C.D. Segovia FutsalAtlético Benavente F.S.
CD River Zamora FSC.D. San Cristobal De Segovia
F.S. San JoséF.S. Cuéllar Cojalba
Cistierna FSC.D. Tierno Galván
C.D. ValverdeF.S. Alhambra De Guijuelo
Jornada 9 / Fecha: 03-11-2018
C.D. Tres ColumnasLaguna F.S. V.V.
HCB La Amistad Burgos FSLa Lastrilla C.D.
C. F.S. La BañezaC.D. Trepalio F.S.
F.S. SalamancaC.D. Segovia Futsal
Atlético Benavente F.S.CD River Zamora FS
C.D. San Cristobal De SegoviaF.S. San José
F.S. Cuéllar CojalbaCistierna FS
C.D. Tierno GalvánC.D. Valverde
Jornada 10 / Fecha: 10-11-2018
La Lastrilla C.D.C.D. Tres Columnas
C.D. Trepalio F.S.HCB La Amistad Burgos FS
C.D. Segovia FutsalC. F.S. La Bañeza
CD River Zamora FSF.S. Salamanca
F.S. San JoséAtlético Benavente F.S.
Cistierna FSC.D. San Cristobal De Segovia
C.D. ValverdeF.S. Cuéllar Cojalba
F.S. Alhambra De GuijueloC.D. Tierno Galván
Jornada 11 / Fecha: 17-11-2018
Laguna F.S. V.V.La Lastrilla C.D.
C.D. Tres ColumnasC.D. Trepalio F.S.
HCB La Amistad Burgos FSC.D. Segovia Futsal
C. F.S. La BañezaCD River Zamora FS
F.S. SalamancaF.S. San José
Atlético Benavente F.S.Cistierna FS
C.D. San Cristobal De SegoviaC.D. Valverde
F.S. Cuéllar CojalbaF.S. Alhambra De Guijuelo
Jornada 12 / Fecha: 24-11-2018
C.D. Trepalio F.S.Laguna F.S. V.V.
C.D. Segovia FutsalC.D. Tres Columnas
CD River Zamora FSHCB La Amistad Burgos FS
F.S. San JoséC. F.S. La Bañeza
Cistierna FSF.S. Salamanca
C.D. ValverdeAtlético Benavente F.S.
F.S. Alhambra De GuijueloC.D. San Cristobal De Segovia
C.D. Tierno GalvánF.S. Cuéllar Cojalba
Jornada 13 / Fecha: 01-12-2018
La Lastrilla C.D.C.D. Trepalio F.S.
Laguna F.S. V.V.C.D. Segovia Futsal
C.D. Tres ColumnasCD River Zamora FS
HCB La Amistad Burgos FSF.S. San José
C. F.S. La BañezaCistierna FS
F.S. SalamancaC.D. Valverde
Atlético Benavente F.S.F.S. Alhambra De Guijuelo
C.D. San Cristobal De SegoviaC.D. Tierno Galván
Jornada 14 / Fecha: 08-12-2018
C.D. Segovia FutsalLa Lastrilla C.D.
CD River Zamora FSLaguna F.S. V.V.
F.S. San JoséC.D. Tres Columnas
Cistierna FSHCB La Amistad Burgos FS
C.D. ValverdeC. F.S. La Bañeza
F.S. Alhambra De GuijueloF.S. Salamanca
C.D. Tierno GalvánAtlético Benavente F.S.
F.S. Cuéllar CojalbaC.D. San Cristobal De Segovia
Jornada 15 / Fecha: 15-12-2018
C.D. Trepalio F.S.C.D. Segovia Futsal
La Lastrilla C.D.CD River Zamora FS
Laguna F.S. V.V.F.S. San José
C.D. Tres ColumnasCistierna FS
HCB La Amistad Burgos FSC.D. Valverde
C. F.S. La BañezaF.S. Alhambra De Guijuelo
F.S. SalamancaC.D. Tierno Galván
Atlético Benavente F.S.F.S. Cuéllar Cojalba
Jornada 16 / Fecha: 22-12-2018
CD River Zamora FSC.D. Trepalio F.S.
F.S. San JoséLa Lastrilla C.D.
Cistierna FSLaguna F.S. V.V.
C.D. ValverdeC.D. Tres Columnas
F.S. Alhambra De GuijueloHCB La Amistad Burgos FS
C.D. Tierno GalvánC. F.S. La Bañeza
F.S. Cuéllar CojalbaF.S. Salamanca
C.D. San Cristobal De SegoviaAtlético Benavente F.S.
Jornada 17 / Fecha: 12-01-2019
C.D. Segovia FutsalCD River Zamora FS
C.D. Trepalio F.S.F.S. San José
La Lastrilla C.D.Cistierna FS
Laguna F.S. V.V.C.D. Valverde
C.D. Tres ColumnasF.S. Alhambra De Guijuelo
HCB La Amistad Burgos FSC.D. Tierno Galván
C. F.S. La BañezaF.S. Cuéllar Cojalba
F.S. SalamancaC.D. San Cristobal De Segovia
Jornada 18 / Fecha: 19-01-2019
F.S. SalamancaAtlético Benavente F.S.
C. F.S. La BañezaC.D. San Cristobal De Segovia
HCB La Amistad Burgos FSF.S. Cuéllar Cojalba
C.D. Tres ColumnasC.D. Tierno Galván
Laguna F.S. V.V.F.S. Alhambra De Guijuelo
La Lastrilla C.D.C.D. Valverde
C.D. Trepalio F.S.Cistierna FS
C.D. Segovia FutsalF.S. San José
Jornada 19 / Fecha: 02-02-2019
Atlético Benavente F.S.C. F.S. La Bañeza
C.D. San Cristobal De SegoviaHCB La Amistad Burgos FS
F.S. Cuéllar CojalbaC.D. Tres Columnas
C.D. Tierno GalvánLaguna F.S. V.V.
F.S. Alhambra De GuijueloLa Lastrilla C.D.
C.D. ValverdeC.D. Trepalio F.S.
Cistierna FSC.D. Segovia Futsal
F.S. San JoséCD River Zamora FS
Jornada 20 / Fecha: 09-02-2019
C. F.S. La BañezaF.S. Salamanca
HCB La Amistad Burgos FSAtlético Benavente F.S.
C.D. Tres ColumnasC.D. San Cristobal De Segovia
Laguna F.S. V.V.F.S. Cuéllar Cojalba
La Lastrilla C.D.C.D. Tierno Galván
C.D. Trepalio F.S.F.S. Alhambra De Guijuelo
C.D. Segovia FutsalC.D. Valverde
CD River Zamora FSCistierna FS
Jornada 21 / Fecha: 23-02-2019
F.S. SalamancaHCB La Amistad Burgos FS
Atlético Benavente F.S.C.D. Tres Columnas
C.D. San Cristobal De SegoviaLaguna F.S. V.V.
F.S. Cuéllar CojalbaLa Lastrilla C.D.
C.D. Tierno GalvánC.D. Trepalio F.S.
F.S. Alhambra De GuijueloC.D. Segovia Futsal
C.D. ValverdeCD River Zamora FS
Cistierna FSF.S. San José
Jornada 22 / Fecha: 02-03-2019
HCB La Amistad Burgos FSC. F.S. La Bañeza
C.D. Tres ColumnasF.S. Salamanca
Laguna F.S. V.V.Atlético Benavente F.S.
La Lastrilla C.D.C.D. San Cristobal De Segovia
C.D. Trepalio F.S.F.S. Cuéllar Cojalba
C.D. Segovia FutsalC.D. Tierno Galván
CD River Zamora FSF.S. Alhambra De Guijuelo
F.S. San JoséC.D. Valverde
Jornada 23 / Fecha: 09-03-2019
C. F.S. La BañezaC.D. Tres Columnas
F.S. SalamancaLaguna F.S. V.V.
Atlético Benavente F.S.La Lastrilla C.D.
C.D. San Cristobal De SegoviaC.D. Trepalio F.S.
F.S. Cuéllar CojalbaC.D. Segovia Futsal
C.D. Tierno GalvánCD River Zamora FS
F.S. Alhambra De GuijueloF.S. San José
C.D. ValverdeCistierna FS
Jornada 24 / Fecha: 16-03-2019
C.D. Tres ColumnasHCB La Amistad Burgos FS
Laguna F.S. V.V.C. F.S. La Bañeza
La Lastrilla C.D.F.S. Salamanca
C.D. Trepalio F.S.Atlético Benavente F.S.
C.D. Segovia FutsalC.D. San Cristobal De Segovia
CD River Zamora FSF.S. Cuéllar Cojalba
F.S. San JoséC.D. Tierno Galván
Cistierna FSF.S. Alhambra De Guijuelo
Jornada 25 / Fecha: 23-03-2019
HCB La Amistad Burgos FSLaguna F.S. V.V.
C. F.S. La BañezaLa Lastrilla C.D.
F.S. SalamancaC.D. Trepalio F.S.
Atlético Benavente F.S.C.D. Segovia Futsal
C.D. San Cristobal De SegoviaCD River Zamora FS
F.S. Cuéllar CojalbaF.S. San José
C.D. Tierno GalvánCistierna FS
F.S. Alhambra De GuijueloC.D. Valverde
Jornada 26 / Fecha: 30-03-2019
Laguna F.S. V.V.C.D. Tres Columnas
La Lastrilla C.D.HCB La Amistad Burgos FS
C.D. Trepalio F.S.C. F.S. La Bañeza
C.D. Segovia FutsalF.S. Salamanca
CD River Zamora FSAtlético Benavente F.S.
F.S. San JoséC.D. San Cristobal De Segovia
Cistierna FSF.S. Cuéllar Cojalba
C.D. ValverdeC.D. Tierno Galván
Jornada 27 / Fecha: 06-04-2019
C.D. Tres ColumnasLa Lastrilla C.D.
HCB La Amistad Burgos FSC.D. Trepalio F.S.
C. F.S. La BañezaC.D. Segovia Futsal
F.S. SalamancaCD River Zamora FS
Atlético Benavente F.S.F.S. San José
C.D. San Cristobal De SegoviaCistierna FS
F.S. Cuéllar CojalbaC.D. Valverde
C.D. Tierno GalvánF.S. Alhambra De Guijuelo
Jornada 28 / Fecha: 13-04-2019
La Lastrilla C.D.Laguna F.S. V.V.
C.D. Trepalio F.S.C.D. Tres Columnas
C.D. Segovia FutsalHCB La Amistad Burgos FS
CD River Zamora FSC. F.S. La Bañeza
F.S. San JoséF.S. Salamanca
Cistierna FSAtlético Benavente F.S.
C.D. ValverdeC.D. San Cristobal De Segovia
F.S. Alhambra De GuijueloF.S. Cuéllar Cojalba
Jornada 29 / Fecha: 27-04-2019
Laguna F.S. V.V.C.D. Trepalio F.S.
C.D. Tres ColumnasC.D. Segovia Futsal
HCB La Amistad Burgos FSCD River Zamora FS
C. F.S. La BañezaF.S. San José
F.S. SalamancaCistierna FS
Atlético Benavente F.S.C.D. Valverde
C.D. San Cristobal De SegoviaF.S. Alhambra De Guijuelo
F.S. Cuéllar CojalbaC.D. Tierno Galván
Jornada 30 / Fecha: 01-05-2019
C.D. Trepalio F.S.La Lastrilla C.D.
C.D. Segovia FutsalLaguna F.S. V.V.
CD River Zamora FSC.D. Tres Columnas
F.S. San JoséHCB La Amistad Burgos FS
Cistierna FSC. F.S. La Bañeza
C.D. ValverdeF.S. Salamanca
F.S. Alhambra De GuijueloAtlético Benavente F.S.
C.D. Tierno GalvánC.D. San Cristobal De Segovia
Jornada 31 / Fecha: 04-05-2019
La Lastrilla C.D.C.D. Segovia Futsal
Laguna F.S. V.V.CD River Zamora FS
C.D. Tres ColumnasF.S. San José
HCB La Amistad Burgos FSCistierna FS
C. F.S. La BañezaC.D. Valverde
F.S. SalamancaF.S. Alhambra De Guijuelo
Atlético Benavente F.S.C.D. Tierno Galván
C.D. San Cristobal De SegoviaF.S. Cuéllar Cojalba
Jornada 32 / Fecha: 11-05-2019
C.D. Segovia FutsalC.D. Trepalio F.S.
CD River Zamora FSLa Lastrilla C.D.
F.S. San JoséLaguna F.S. V.V.
Cistierna FSC.D. Tres Columnas
C.D. ValverdeHCB La Amistad Burgos FS
F.S. Alhambra De GuijueloC. F.S. La Bañeza
C.D. Tierno GalvánF.S. Salamanca
F.S. Cuéllar CojalbaAtlético Benavente F.S.
Jornada 33 / Fecha: 18-05-2019
C.D. Trepalio F.S.CD River Zamora FS
La Lastrilla C.D.F.S. San José
Laguna F.S. V.V.Cistierna FS
C.D. Tres ColumnasC.D. Valverde
HCB La Amistad Burgos FSF.S. Alhambra De Guijuelo
C. F.S. La BañezaC.D. Tierno Galván
F.S. SalamancaF.S. Cuéllar Cojalba
Atlético Benavente F.S.C.D. San Cristobal De Segovia
Jornada 34 / Fecha: 25-05-2019
CD River Zamora FSC.D. Segovia Futsal
F.S. San JoséC.D. Trepalio F.S.
Cistierna FSLa Lastrilla C.D.
C.D. ValverdeLaguna F.S. V.V.
F.S. Alhambra De GuijueloC.D. Tres Columnas
C.D. Tierno GalvánHCB La Amistad Burgos FS
F.S. Cuéllar CojalbaC. F.S. La Bañeza
C.D. San Cristobal De SegoviaF.S. Salamanca