División de Honor Juvenil Sala

Grupo 6

Temporada 2019/2020

Jornada 1 / Fecha: 21-09-2019
Azulejos Moncayo Colo ColoFutbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10
Boca Hijar FS "A"Promesas EDF Camping de Bañares
AD FuenmayorPirineos Sagrado Corazón
AD Rioja SalaTauste F.S.
A.D. CorazonistasAD Lardero
C.D. Valle Del EbroLa Almozara CD "A"
Patatas Gómez Sala 2012A.D. Peña La Union
Pinseque A.D.A.D. Gran Via 83
Pinseque A.D.Azulejos Moncayo Colo Colo
Patatas Gómez Sala 2012Boca Hijar FS "A"
AD Rioja SalaAD Lardero
Pirineos Sagrado CorazónTauste F.S.
La Almozara CD "A"A.D. Corazonistas
Promesas EDF Camping de BañaresC.D. Valle Del Ebro
A.D. Gran Via 83Futbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10
Jornada 2 / Fecha: 28-09-2019
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10Pinseque A.D.
Promesas EDF Camping de BañaresAzulejos Moncayo Colo Colo
Pirineos Sagrado CorazónBoca Hijar FS "A"
Tauste F.S.AD Fuenmayor
AD LarderoAD Rioja Sala
La Almozara CD "A"A.D. Corazonistas
A.D. Peña La UnionC.D. Valle Del Ebro
A.D. Gran Via 83Patatas Gómez Sala 2012
Azulejos Moncayo Colo ColoPatatas Gómez Sala 2012
Boca Hijar FS "A"AD Rioja Sala
AD LarderoPirineos Sagrado Corazón
Tauste F.S.La Almozara CD "A"
A.D. CorazonistasPromesas EDF Camping de Bañares
C.D. Valle Del EbroA.D. Gran Via 83
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10Pinseque A.D.
Jornada 3 / Fecha: 05-10-2019
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10Promesas EDF Camping de Bañares
Azulejos Moncayo Colo ColoPirineos Sagrado Corazón
Boca Hijar FS "A"Tauste F.S.
AD FuenmayorAD Lardero
AD Rioja SalaLa Almozara CD "A"
A.D. CorazonistasA.D. Peña La Union
C.D. Valle Del EbroA.D. Gran Via 83
Pinseque A.D.Patatas Gómez Sala 2012
Pinseque A.D.Patatas Gómez Sala 2012
AD Rioja SalaAzulejos Moncayo Colo Colo
Pirineos Sagrado CorazónBoca Hijar FS "A"
La Almozara CD "A"AD Lardero
Promesas EDF Camping de BañaresTauste F.S.
A.D. Gran Via 83A.D. Corazonistas
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10C.D. Valle Del Ebro
Jornada 4 / Fecha: 12-10-2019
Promesas EDF Camping de BañaresPinseque A.D.
Pirineos Sagrado CorazónFutbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10
Tauste F.S.Azulejos Moncayo Colo Colo
AD LarderoBoca Hijar FS "A"
La Almozara CD "A"AD Fuenmayor
A.D. Peña La UnionAD Rioja Sala
A.D. Gran Via 83A.D. Corazonistas
Patatas Gómez Sala 2012C.D. Valle Del Ebro
Patatas Gómez Sala 2012AD Rioja Sala
Azulejos Moncayo Colo ColoPirineos Sagrado Corazón
Boca Hijar FS "A"La Almozara CD "A"
AD LarderoPromesas EDF Camping de Bañares
Tauste F.S.A.D. Gran Via 83
A.D. CorazonistasFutbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10
C.D. Valle Del EbroPinseque A.D.
Jornada 5 / Fecha: 19-10-2019
Promesas EDF Camping de BañaresPirineos Sagrado Corazón
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10Tauste F.S.
Azulejos Moncayo Colo ColoAD Lardero
Boca Hijar FS "A"La Almozara CD "A"
AD FuenmayorA.D. Peña La Union
AD Rioja SalaA.D. Gran Via 83
A.D. CorazonistasPatatas Gómez Sala 2012
Pinseque A.D.C.D. Valle Del Ebro
Pinseque A.D.AD Rioja Sala
Pirineos Sagrado CorazónPatatas Gómez Sala 2012
La Almozara CD "A"Azulejos Moncayo Colo Colo
Promesas EDF Camping de BañaresBoca Hijar FS "A"
A.D. Gran Via 83AD Lardero
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10Tauste F.S.
C.D. Valle Del EbroA.D. Corazonistas
Jornada 6 / Fecha: 26-10-2019
Pirineos Sagrado CorazónPinseque A.D.
Tauste F.S.Promesas EDF Camping de Bañares
AD LarderoFutbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10
La Almozara CD "A"Azulejos Moncayo Colo Colo
A.D. Peña La UnionBoca Hijar FS "A"
A.D. Gran Via 83AD Fuenmayor
Patatas Gómez Sala 2012AD Rioja Sala
C.D. Valle Del EbroA.D. Corazonistas
AD Rioja SalaPirineos Sagrado Corazón
Patatas Gómez Sala 2012La Almozara CD "A"
Azulejos Moncayo Colo ColoPromesas EDF Camping de Bañares
Boca Hijar FS "A"A.D. Gran Via 83
AD LarderoFutbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10
Tauste F.S.C.D. Valle Del Ebro
A.D. CorazonistasPinseque A.D.
Jornada 7 / Fecha: 02-11-2019
Pirineos Sagrado CorazónTauste F.S.
Promesas EDF Camping de BañaresAD Lardero
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10La Almozara CD "A"
Azulejos Moncayo Colo ColoA.D. Peña La Union
Boca Hijar FS "A"A.D. Gran Via 83
AD FuenmayorPatatas Gómez Sala 2012
AD Rioja SalaC.D. Valle Del Ebro
Pinseque A.D.A.D. Corazonistas
Pinseque A.D.Pirineos Sagrado Corazón
La Almozara CD "A"AD Rioja Sala
Promesas EDF Camping de BañaresPatatas Gómez Sala 2012
A.D. Gran Via 83Azulejos Moncayo Colo Colo
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10Boca Hijar FS "A"
C.D. Valle Del EbroAD Lardero
A.D. CorazonistasTauste F.S.
Jornada 8 / Fecha: 09-11-2019
Tauste F.S.Pinseque A.D.
AD LarderoPirineos Sagrado Corazón
La Almozara CD "A"Promesas EDF Camping de Bañares
A.D. Peña La UnionFutbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10
A.D. Gran Via 83Azulejos Moncayo Colo Colo
Patatas Gómez Sala 2012Boca Hijar FS "A"
C.D. Valle Del EbroAD Fuenmayor
A.D. CorazonistasAD Rioja Sala
Pirineos Sagrado CorazónLa Almozara CD "A"
AD Rioja SalaPromesas EDF Camping de Bañares
Patatas Gómez Sala 2012A.D. Gran Via 83
Azulejos Moncayo Colo ColoFutbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10
Boca Hijar FS "A"C.D. Valle Del Ebro
AD LarderoA.D. Corazonistas
Tauste F.S.Pinseque A.D.
Jornada 9 / Fecha: 16-11-2019
Tauste F.S.AD Lardero
Pirineos Sagrado CorazónLa Almozara CD "A"
Promesas EDF Camping de BañaresA.D. Peña La Union
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10A.D. Gran Via 83
Azulejos Moncayo Colo ColoPatatas Gómez Sala 2012
Boca Hijar FS "A"C.D. Valle Del Ebro
AD FuenmayorA.D. Corazonistas
Pinseque A.D.AD Rioja Sala
Pinseque A.D.La Almozara CD "A"
Promesas EDF Camping de BañaresPirineos Sagrado Corazón
A.D. Gran Via 83AD Rioja Sala
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10Patatas Gómez Sala 2012
C.D. Valle Del EbroAzulejos Moncayo Colo Colo
A.D. CorazonistasBoca Hijar FS "A"
Tauste F.S.AD Lardero
Jornada 10 / Fecha: 23-11-2019
AD LarderoPinseque A.D.
La Almozara CD "A"Tauste F.S.
A.D. Peña La UnionPirineos Sagrado Corazón
A.D. Gran Via 83Promesas EDF Camping de Bañares
Patatas Gómez Sala 2012Futbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10
C.D. Valle Del EbroAzulejos Moncayo Colo Colo
A.D. CorazonistasBoca Hijar FS "A"
AD Rioja SalaAD Fuenmayor
La Almozara CD "A"Promesas EDF Camping de Bañares
Pirineos Sagrado CorazónA.D. Gran Via 83
AD Rioja SalaFutbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10
Patatas Gómez Sala 2012C.D. Valle Del Ebro
Azulejos Moncayo Colo ColoA.D. Corazonistas
Boca Hijar FS "A"Tauste F.S.
AD LarderoPinseque A.D.
Jornada 11 / Fecha: 30-11-2019
AD LarderoLa Almozara CD "A"
Tauste F.S.A.D. Peña La Union
Pirineos Sagrado CorazónA.D. Gran Via 83
Promesas EDF Camping de BañaresPatatas Gómez Sala 2012
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10C.D. Valle Del Ebro
Azulejos Moncayo Colo ColoA.D. Corazonistas
Boca Hijar FS "A"AD Rioja Sala
Pinseque A.D.AD Fuenmayor
Pinseque A.D.Promesas EDF Camping de Bañares
A.D. Gran Via 83La Almozara CD "A"
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10Pirineos Sagrado Corazón
C.D. Valle Del EbroAD Rioja Sala
A.D. CorazonistasPatatas Gómez Sala 2012
Tauste F.S.Azulejos Moncayo Colo Colo
AD LarderoBoca Hijar FS "A"
Jornada 12 / Fecha: 07-12-2019
La Almozara CD "A"Pinseque A.D.
A.D. Peña La UnionAD Lardero
A.D. Gran Via 83Tauste F.S.
Patatas Gómez Sala 2012Pirineos Sagrado Corazón
C.D. Valle Del EbroPromesas EDF Camping de Bañares
A.D. CorazonistasFutbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10
AD Rioja SalaAzulejos Moncayo Colo Colo
AD FuenmayorBoca Hijar FS "A"
Promesas EDF Camping de BañaresA.D. Gran Via 83
La Almozara CD "A"Futbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10
Pirineos Sagrado CorazónC.D. Valle Del Ebro
AD Rioja SalaA.D. Corazonistas
Patatas Gómez Sala 2012Tauste F.S.
Azulejos Moncayo Colo ColoAD Lardero
Pinseque A.D.Boca Hijar FS "A"
Jornada 13 / Fecha: 14-12-2019
La Almozara CD "A"A.D. Peña La Union
AD LarderoA.D. Gran Via 83
Tauste F.S.Patatas Gómez Sala 2012
Pirineos Sagrado CorazónC.D. Valle Del Ebro
Promesas EDF Camping de BañaresA.D. Corazonistas
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10AD Rioja Sala
Azulejos Moncayo Colo ColoAD Fuenmayor
Pinseque A.D.Boca Hijar FS "A"
A.D. Gran Via 83Pinseque A.D.
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10Promesas EDF Camping de Bañares
C.D. Valle Del EbroLa Almozara CD "A"
A.D. CorazonistasPirineos Sagrado Corazón
Tauste F.S.AD Rioja Sala
AD LarderoPatatas Gómez Sala 2012
Boca Hijar FS "A"Azulejos Moncayo Colo Colo
Jornada 14 / Fecha: 21-12-2019
Pinseque A.D.A.D. Peña La Union
A.D. Gran Via 83La Almozara CD "A"
Patatas Gómez Sala 2012AD Lardero
C.D. Valle Del EbroTauste F.S.
A.D. CorazonistasPirineos Sagrado Corazón
AD Rioja SalaPromesas EDF Camping de Bañares
AD FuenmayorFutbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10
Boca Hijar FS "A"Azulejos Moncayo Colo Colo
Azulejos Moncayo Colo ColoPinseque A.D.
Boca Hijar FS "A"Patatas Gómez Sala 2012
AD LarderoAD Rioja Sala
Tauste F.S.Pirineos Sagrado Corazón
A.D. CorazonistasLa Almozara CD "A"
C.D. Valle Del EbroPromesas EDF Camping de Bañares
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10A.D. Gran Via 83
Jornada 15 / Fecha: 11-01-2020
A.D. Peña La UnionA.D. Gran Via 83
La Almozara CD "A"Patatas Gómez Sala 2012
AD LarderoC.D. Valle Del Ebro
Tauste F.S.A.D. Corazonistas
Pirineos Sagrado CorazónAD Rioja Sala
Promesas EDF Camping de BañaresAD Fuenmayor
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10Boca Hijar FS "A"
Azulejos Moncayo Colo ColoPinseque A.D.
Patatas Gómez Sala 2012Azulejos Moncayo Colo Colo
AD Rioja SalaBoca Hijar FS "A"
Pirineos Sagrado CorazónAD Lardero
La Almozara CD "A"Tauste F.S.
Promesas EDF Camping de BañaresA.D. Corazonistas
A.D. Gran Via 83C.D. Valle Del Ebro
Pinseque A.D.Futbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10
Jornada 16 / Fecha: 25-01-2020
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10Azulejos Moncayo Colo Colo
Promesas EDF Camping de BañaresBoca Hijar FS "A"
Pirineos Sagrado CorazónAD Fuenmayor
Tauste F.S.AD Rioja Sala
AD LarderoA.D. Corazonistas
La Almozara CD "A"C.D. Valle Del Ebro
A.D. Peña La UnionPatatas Gómez Sala 2012
A.D. Gran Via 83Pinseque A.D.
Patatas Gómez Sala 2012Pinseque A.D.
Azulejos Moncayo Colo ColoAD Rioja Sala
Boca Hijar FS "A"Pirineos Sagrado Corazón
AD LarderoLa Almozara CD "A"
Tauste F.S.Promesas EDF Camping de Bañares
A.D. CorazonistasA.D. Gran Via 83
C.D. Valle Del EbroFutbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10
Jornada 17 / Fecha: 01-02-2020
Pinseque A.D.Futbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10
Azulejos Moncayo Colo ColoPromesas EDF Camping de Bañares
Boca Hijar FS "A"Pirineos Sagrado Corazón
AD FuenmayorTauste F.S.
AD Rioja SalaAD Lardero
A.D. CorazonistasLa Almozara CD "A"
C.D. Valle Del EbroA.D. Peña La Union
Patatas Gómez Sala 2012A.D. Gran Via 83
AD Rioja SalaPatatas Gómez Sala 2012
Pirineos Sagrado CorazónAzulejos Moncayo Colo Colo
La Almozara CD "A"Boca Hijar FS "A"
Promesas EDF Camping de BañaresAD Lardero
A.D. Gran Via 83Tauste F.S.
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10A.D. Corazonistas
Pinseque A.D.C.D. Valle Del Ebro
Jornada 18 / Fecha: 08-02-2020
Promesas EDF Camping de BañaresFutbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10
Pirineos Sagrado CorazónAzulejos Moncayo Colo Colo
Tauste F.S.Boca Hijar FS "A"
AD LarderoAD Fuenmayor
La Almozara CD "A"AD Rioja Sala
A.D. Peña La UnionA.D. Corazonistas
A.D. Gran Via 83C.D. Valle Del Ebro
Patatas Gómez Sala 2012Pinseque A.D.
AD Rioja SalaPinseque A.D.
Patatas Gómez Sala 2012Pirineos Sagrado Corazón
Azulejos Moncayo Colo ColoLa Almozara CD "A"
Boca Hijar FS "A"Promesas EDF Camping de Bañares
AD LarderoA.D. Gran Via 83
Tauste F.S.Futbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10
A.D. CorazonistasC.D. Valle Del Ebro
Jornada 19 / Fecha: 22-02-2020
Pinseque A.D.Promesas EDF Camping de Bañares
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10Pirineos Sagrado Corazón
Azulejos Moncayo Colo ColoTauste F.S.
Boca Hijar FS "A"AD Lardero
AD FuenmayorLa Almozara CD "A"
AD Rioja SalaA.D. Peña La Union
A.D. CorazonistasA.D. Gran Via 83
C.D. Valle Del EbroPatatas Gómez Sala 2012
Pirineos Sagrado CorazónAD Rioja Sala
La Almozara CD "A"Patatas Gómez Sala 2012
Promesas EDF Camping de BañaresAzulejos Moncayo Colo Colo
A.D. Gran Via 83Boca Hijar FS "A"
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10AD Lardero
C.D. Valle Del EbroTauste F.S.
Pinseque A.D.A.D. Corazonistas
Jornada 20 / Fecha: 29-02-2020
Pirineos Sagrado CorazónPromesas EDF Camping de Bañares
Tauste F.S.Futbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10
AD LarderoAzulejos Moncayo Colo Colo
La Almozara CD "A"Boca Hijar FS "A"
A.D. Peña La UnionAD Fuenmayor
A.D. Gran Via 83AD Rioja Sala
Patatas Gómez Sala 2012A.D. Corazonistas
C.D. Valle Del EbroPinseque A.D.
Pirineos Sagrado CorazónPinseque A.D.
AD Rioja SalaLa Almozara CD "A"
Patatas Gómez Sala 2012Promesas EDF Camping de Bañares
Azulejos Moncayo Colo ColoA.D. Gran Via 83
Boca Hijar FS "A"Futbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10
AD LarderoC.D. Valle Del Ebro
Tauste F.S.A.D. Corazonistas
Jornada 21 / Fecha: 07-03-2020
Pinseque A.D.Pirineos Sagrado Corazón
Promesas EDF Camping de BañaresTauste F.S.
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10AD Lardero
Azulejos Moncayo Colo ColoLa Almozara CD "A"
Boca Hijar FS "A"A.D. Peña La Union
AD FuenmayorA.D. Gran Via 83
AD Rioja SalaPatatas Gómez Sala 2012
A.D. CorazonistasC.D. Valle Del Ebro
La Almozara CD "A"Pirineos Sagrado Corazón
Promesas EDF Camping de BañaresAD Rioja Sala
A.D. Gran Via 83Patatas Gómez Sala 2012
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10Azulejos Moncayo Colo Colo
C.D. Valle Del EbroBoca Hijar FS "A"
A.D. CorazonistasAD Lardero
Pinseque A.D.Tauste F.S.
Jornada 22 / Fecha: 14-03-2020
Tauste F.S.Pirineos Sagrado Corazón
AD LarderoPromesas EDF Camping de Bañares
La Almozara CD "A"Futbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10
A.D. Peña La UnionAzulejos Moncayo Colo Colo
A.D. Gran Via 83Boca Hijar FS "A"
Patatas Gómez Sala 2012AD Fuenmayor
C.D. Valle Del EbroAD Rioja Sala
A.D. CorazonistasPinseque A.D.
La Almozara CD "A"Pinseque A.D.
Pirineos Sagrado CorazónPromesas EDF Camping de Bañares
AD Rioja SalaA.D. Gran Via 83
Patatas Gómez Sala 2012Futbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10
Azulejos Moncayo Colo ColoC.D. Valle Del Ebro
Boca Hijar FS "A"A.D. Corazonistas
AD LarderoTauste F.S.
Jornada 23 / Fecha: 21-03-2020
Pinseque A.D.Tauste F.S.
Pirineos Sagrado CorazónAD Lardero
Promesas EDF Camping de BañaresLa Almozara CD "A"
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10A.D. Peña La Union
Azulejos Moncayo Colo ColoA.D. Gran Via 83
Boca Hijar FS "A"Patatas Gómez Sala 2012
AD FuenmayorC.D. Valle Del Ebro
AD Rioja SalaA.D. Corazonistas
Promesas EDF Camping de BañaresLa Almozara CD "A"
A.D. Gran Via 83Pirineos Sagrado Corazón
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10AD Rioja Sala
C.D. Valle Del EbroPatatas Gómez Sala 2012
A.D. CorazonistasAzulejos Moncayo Colo Colo
Tauste F.S.Boca Hijar FS "A"
Pinseque A.D.AD Lardero
Jornada 24 / Fecha: 28-03-2020
AD LarderoTauste F.S.
La Almozara CD "A"Pirineos Sagrado Corazón
A.D. Peña La UnionPromesas EDF Camping de Bañares
A.D. Gran Via 83Futbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10
Patatas Gómez Sala 2012Azulejos Moncayo Colo Colo
C.D. Valle Del EbroBoca Hijar FS "A"
A.D. CorazonistasAD Fuenmayor
AD Rioja SalaPinseque A.D.
Promesas EDF Camping de BañaresPinseque A.D.
La Almozara CD "A"A.D. Gran Via 83
Pirineos Sagrado CorazónFutbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10
AD Rioja SalaC.D. Valle Del Ebro
Patatas Gómez Sala 2012A.D. Corazonistas
Azulejos Moncayo Colo ColoTauste F.S.
Boca Hijar FS "A"AD Lardero
Jornada 25 / Fecha: 04-04-2020
Pinseque A.D.AD Lardero
Tauste F.S.La Almozara CD "A"
Pirineos Sagrado CorazónA.D. Peña La Union
Promesas EDF Camping de BañaresA.D. Gran Via 83
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10Patatas Gómez Sala 2012
Azulejos Moncayo Colo ColoC.D. Valle Del Ebro
Boca Hijar FS "A"A.D. Corazonistas
AD FuenmayorAD Rioja Sala
A.D. Gran Via 83Promesas EDF Camping de Bañares
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10La Almozara CD "A"
C.D. Valle Del EbroPirineos Sagrado Corazón
A.D. CorazonistasAD Rioja Sala
Tauste F.S.Patatas Gómez Sala 2012
AD LarderoAzulejos Moncayo Colo Colo
Boca Hijar FS "A"Pinseque A.D.
Jornada 26 / Fecha: 18-04-2020
La Almozara CD "A"AD Lardero
A.D. Peña La UnionTauste F.S.
A.D. Gran Via 83Pirineos Sagrado Corazón
Patatas Gómez Sala 2012Promesas EDF Camping de Bañares
C.D. Valle Del EbroFutbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10
A.D. CorazonistasAzulejos Moncayo Colo Colo
AD Rioja SalaBoca Hijar FS "A"
AD FuenmayorPinseque A.D.
Pinseque A.D.A.D. Gran Via 83
Promesas EDF Camping de BañaresFutbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10
La Almozara CD "A"C.D. Valle Del Ebro
Pirineos Sagrado CorazónA.D. Corazonistas
AD Rioja SalaTauste F.S.
Patatas Gómez Sala 2012AD Lardero
Azulejos Moncayo Colo ColoBoca Hijar FS "A"
Jornada 27 / Fecha: 25-04-2020
Pinseque A.D.La Almozara CD "A"
AD LarderoA.D. Peña La Union
Tauste F.S.A.D. Gran Via 83
Pirineos Sagrado CorazónPatatas Gómez Sala 2012
Promesas EDF Camping de BañaresC.D. Valle Del Ebro
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10A.D. Corazonistas
Azulejos Moncayo Colo ColoAD Rioja Sala
Boca Hijar FS "A"AD Fuenmayor
Jornada 28 / Fecha: 02-05-2020
A.D. Peña La UnionLa Almozara CD "A"
A.D. Gran Via 83AD Lardero
Patatas Gómez Sala 2012Tauste F.S.
C.D. Valle Del EbroPirineos Sagrado Corazón
A.D. CorazonistasPromesas EDF Camping de Bañares
AD Rioja SalaFutbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10
AD FuenmayorAzulejos Moncayo Colo Colo
Boca Hijar FS "A"Pinseque A.D.
Jornada 29 / Fecha: 16-05-2020
A.D. Peña La UnionPinseque A.D.
La Almozara CD "A"A.D. Gran Via 83
AD LarderoPatatas Gómez Sala 2012
Tauste F.S.C.D. Valle Del Ebro
Pirineos Sagrado CorazónA.D. Corazonistas
Promesas EDF Camping de BañaresAD Rioja Sala
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10AD Fuenmayor
Azulejos Moncayo Colo ColoBoca Hijar FS "A"
Jornada 30 / Fecha: 23-05-2020
A.D. Gran Via 83A.D. Peña La Union
Patatas Gómez Sala 2012La Almozara CD "A"
C.D. Valle Del EbroAD Lardero
A.D. CorazonistasTauste F.S.
AD Rioja SalaPirineos Sagrado Corazón
AD FuenmayorPromesas EDF Camping de Bañares
Boca Hijar FS "A"Futbol Emotion Zaragoza AD Sala 10
Pinseque A.D.Azulejos Moncayo Colo Colo