División de Honor Juvenil Sala

Grupo 3

Temporada 2016/2017

Jornada 1 / Fecha: 17-09-2016
Laskorain K.E.C.F.S. Castro Urdiales
Zierbana C.D.F.C.D. Valle Del Ebro
Cde Marrock "A"Gora Bilbao
Jornada 2 / Fecha: 24-09-2016
C.F.S. Castro UrdialesCde Marrock "A"
C.D. Valle Del EbroLauburu K.E. Ibarra - Mahala
Gora BilbaoZierbana C.D.F.
Jornada 3 / Fecha: 01-10-2016
Laskorain K.E.C.D. Valle Del Ebro
Lauburu K.E. Ibarra - MahalaGora Bilbao
Cde Marrock "A"Zierbana C.D.F.
Jornada 4 / Fecha: 08-10-2016
C.D. Valle Del EbroC.F.S. Castro Urdiales
Gora BilbaoLaskorain K.E.
Zierbana C.D.F.Lauburu K.E. Ibarra - Mahala
Jornada 5 / Fecha: 15-10-2016
C.F.S. Castro UrdialesGora Bilbao
Laskorain K.E.Zierbana C.D.F.
Cde Marrock "A"Lauburu K.E. Ibarra - Mahala
Jornada 6 / Fecha: 22-10-2016
Cde Marrock "A"C.D. Valle Del Ebro
Zierbana C.D.F.C.F.S. Castro Urdiales
Lauburu K.E. Ibarra - MahalaLaskorain K.E.
Jornada 7 / Fecha: 29-10-2016
C.D. Valle Del EbroGora Bilbao
C.F.S. Castro UrdialesLauburu K.E. Ibarra - Mahala
Laskorain K.E.Cde Marrock "A"
Jornada 8 / Fecha: 05-11-2016
C.F.S. Castro UrdialesLaskorain K.E.
C.D. Valle Del EbroZierbana C.D.F.
Gora BilbaoCde Marrock "A"
Jornada 9 / Fecha: 12-11-2016
Cde Marrock "A"C.F.S. Castro Urdiales
Lauburu K.E. Ibarra - MahalaC.D. Valle Del Ebro
Zierbana C.D.F.Gora Bilbao
Jornada 10 / Fecha: 19-11-2016
C.D. Valle Del EbroLaskorain K.E.
Gora BilbaoLauburu K.E. Ibarra - Mahala
Zierbana C.D.F.Cde Marrock "A"
Jornada 11 / Fecha: 26-11-2016
C.F.S. Castro UrdialesC.D. Valle Del Ebro
Laskorain K.E.Gora Bilbao
Lauburu K.E. Ibarra - MahalaZierbana C.D.F.
Jornada 12 / Fecha: 03-12-2016
Gora BilbaoC.F.S. Castro Urdiales
Zierbana C.D.F.Laskorain K.E.
Lauburu K.E. Ibarra - MahalaCde Marrock "A"
Jornada 13 / Fecha: 10-12-2016
C.D. Valle Del EbroCde Marrock "A"
C.F.S. Castro UrdialesZierbana C.D.F.
Laskorain K.E.Lauburu K.E. Ibarra - Mahala
Jornada 14 / Fecha: 17-12-2016
Gora BilbaoC.D. Valle Del Ebro
Lauburu K.E. Ibarra - MahalaC.F.S. Castro Urdiales
Cde Marrock "A"Laskorain K.E.
Jornada 15 / Fecha: 07-01-2017
Laskorain K.E.C.F.S. Castro Urdiales
Zierbana C.D.F.C.D. Valle Del Ebro
Cde Marrock "A"Gora Bilbao
Jornada 16 / Fecha: 14-01-2017
C.F.S. Castro UrdialesCde Marrock "A"
C.D. Valle Del EbroLauburu K.E. Ibarra - Mahala
Gora BilbaoZierbana C.D.F.
Jornada 17 / Fecha: 28-01-2017
Laskorain K.E.C.D. Valle Del Ebro
Lauburu K.E. Ibarra - MahalaGora Bilbao
Cde Marrock "A"Zierbana C.D.F.
Jornada 18 / Fecha: 04-02-2017
C.D. Valle Del EbroC.F.S. Castro Urdiales
Gora BilbaoLaskorain K.E.
Zierbana C.D.F.Lauburu K.E. Ibarra - Mahala
Jornada 19 / Fecha: 11-02-2017
C.F.S. Castro UrdialesGora Bilbao
Laskorain K.E.Zierbana C.D.F.
Cde Marrock "A"Lauburu K.E. Ibarra - Mahala
Jornada 20 / Fecha: 18-02-2017
Cde Marrock "A"C.D. Valle Del Ebro
Zierbana C.D.F.C.F.S. Castro Urdiales
Lauburu K.E. Ibarra - MahalaLaskorain K.E.
Jornada 21 / Fecha: 25-02-2017
C.D. Valle Del EbroGora Bilbao
C.F.S. Castro UrdialesLauburu K.E. Ibarra - Mahala
Laskorain K.E.Cde Marrock "A"
Jornada 22 / Fecha: 04-03-2017
C.F.S. Castro UrdialesLaskorain K.E.
C.D. Valle Del EbroZierbana C.D.F.
Gora BilbaoCde Marrock "A"
Jornada 23 / Fecha: 11-03-2017
Cde Marrock "A"C.F.S. Castro Urdiales
Lauburu K.E. Ibarra - MahalaC.D. Valle Del Ebro
Zierbana C.D.F.Gora Bilbao
Jornada 24 / Fecha: 25-03-2017
C.D. Valle Del EbroLaskorain K.E.
Gora BilbaoLauburu K.E. Ibarra - Mahala
Zierbana C.D.F.Cde Marrock "A"
Jornada 25 / Fecha: 01-04-2017
C.F.S. Castro UrdialesC.D. Valle Del Ebro
Laskorain K.E.Gora Bilbao
Lauburu K.E. Ibarra - MahalaZierbana C.D.F.
Jornada 26 / Fecha: 08-04-2017
Gora BilbaoC.F.S. Castro Urdiales
Zierbana C.D.F.Laskorain K.E.
Lauburu K.E. Ibarra - MahalaCde Marrock "A"
Jornada 27 / Fecha: 22-04-2017
C.D. Valle Del EbroCde Marrock "A"
C.F.S. Castro UrdialesZierbana C.D.F.
Laskorain K.E.Lauburu K.E. Ibarra - Mahala
Jornada 28 / Fecha: 29-04-2017
Gora BilbaoC.D. Valle Del Ebro
Lauburu K.E. Ibarra - MahalaC.F.S. Castro Urdiales
Cde Marrock "A"Laskorain K.E.