División de Honor Juvenil Sala

Grupo 8

Temporada 2017/2018

Jornada 1 / Fecha: 23-09-2017
Nazareno Real Betis Balompié F.S.El Ejido 2012 C.D
Futsal Montevive AlhendinClub Peña Barcelonista
Deportivo Unión África CeutíGeminis CD "A"
Escuela Elite Futsal Cadiz C.D. "A"C.D. Puerto
Peña Real MadridC.D. A.D. Mutrayil
Colecordoba CDClub Torremolinos F.S.-
San Antonio De Casanueva CDC.D. Olimpic De Triana Mundoseguros
Jornada 2 / Fecha: 30-09-2017
El Ejido 2012 C.DSan Antonio De Casanueva CD
Club Peña BarcelonistaNazareno Real Betis Balompié F.S.
Geminis CD "A"Futsal Montevive Alhendin
C.D. PuertoDeportivo Unión África Ceutí
C.D. A.D. MutrayilEscuela Elite Futsal Cadiz C.D. "A"
Club Torremolinos F.S.-Peña Real Madrid
C.D. Olimpic De Triana MundosegurosColecordoba CD
Jornada 3 / Fecha: 07-10-2017
El Ejido 2012 C.DClub Peña Barcelonista
Nazareno Real Betis Balompié F.S.Geminis CD "A"
Futsal Montevive AlhendinC.D. Puerto
Deportivo Unión África CeutíC.D. A.D. Mutrayil
Escuela Elite Futsal Cadiz C.D. "A"Club Torremolinos F.S.-
Peña Real MadridC.D. Olimpic De Triana Mundoseguros
San Antonio De Casanueva CDColecordoba CD
Jornada 4 / Fecha: 14-10-2017
Club Peña BarcelonistaSan Antonio De Casanueva CD
Geminis CD "A"El Ejido 2012 C.D
C.D. PuertoNazareno Real Betis Balompié F.S.
C.D. A.D. MutrayilFutsal Montevive Alhendin
Club Torremolinos F.S.-Deportivo Unión África Ceutí
C.D. Olimpic De Triana MundosegurosEscuela Elite Futsal Cadiz C.D. "A"
Colecordoba CDPeña Real Madrid
Jornada 5 / Fecha: 21-10-2017
Club Peña BarcelonistaGeminis CD "A"
El Ejido 2012 C.DC.D. Puerto
Nazareno Real Betis Balompié F.S.C.D. A.D. Mutrayil
Futsal Montevive AlhendinClub Torremolinos F.S.-
Deportivo Unión África CeutíC.D. Olimpic De Triana Mundoseguros
Escuela Elite Futsal Cadiz C.D. "A"Colecordoba CD
San Antonio De Casanueva CDPeña Real Madrid
Jornada 6 / Fecha: 28-10-2017
Geminis CD "A"San Antonio De Casanueva CD
C.D. PuertoClub Peña Barcelonista
C.D. A.D. MutrayilEl Ejido 2012 C.D
Club Torremolinos F.S.-Nazareno Real Betis Balompié F.S.
C.D. Olimpic De Triana MundosegurosFutsal Montevive Alhendin
Colecordoba CDDeportivo Unión África Ceutí
Peña Real MadridEscuela Elite Futsal Cadiz C.D. "A"
Jornada 7 / Fecha: 04-11-2017
Geminis CD "A"C.D. Puerto
Club Peña BarcelonistaC.D. A.D. Mutrayil
El Ejido 2012 C.DClub Torremolinos F.S.-
Nazareno Real Betis Balompié F.S.C.D. Olimpic De Triana Mundoseguros
Futsal Montevive AlhendinColecordoba CD
Deportivo Unión África CeutíPeña Real Madrid
San Antonio De Casanueva CDEscuela Elite Futsal Cadiz C.D. "A"
Jornada 8 / Fecha: 11-11-2017
C.D. PuertoSan Antonio De Casanueva CD
C.D. A.D. MutrayilGeminis CD "A"
Club Torremolinos F.S.-Club Peña Barcelonista
C.D. Olimpic De Triana MundosegurosEl Ejido 2012 C.D
Colecordoba CDNazareno Real Betis Balompié F.S.
Peña Real MadridFutsal Montevive Alhendin
Escuela Elite Futsal Cadiz C.D. "A"Deportivo Unión África Ceutí
Jornada 9 / Fecha: 18-11-2017
C.D. PuertoC.D. A.D. Mutrayil
Geminis CD "A"Club Torremolinos F.S.-
Club Peña BarcelonistaC.D. Olimpic De Triana Mundoseguros
El Ejido 2012 C.DColecordoba CD
Nazareno Real Betis Balompié F.S.Peña Real Madrid
Futsal Montevive AlhendinEscuela Elite Futsal Cadiz C.D. "A"
San Antonio De Casanueva CDDeportivo Unión África Ceutí
Jornada 10 / Fecha: 25-11-2017
C.D. A.D. MutrayilSan Antonio De Casanueva CD
Club Torremolinos F.S.-C.D. Puerto
C.D. Olimpic De Triana MundosegurosGeminis CD "A"
Colecordoba CDClub Peña Barcelonista
Peña Real MadridEl Ejido 2012 C.D
Escuela Elite Futsal Cadiz C.D. "A"Nazareno Real Betis Balompié F.S.
Deportivo Unión África CeutíFutsal Montevive Alhendin
Jornada 11 / Fecha: 02-12-2017
C.D. A.D. MutrayilClub Torremolinos F.S.-
C.D. PuertoC.D. Olimpic De Triana Mundoseguros
Geminis CD "A"Colecordoba CD
Club Peña BarcelonistaPeña Real Madrid
El Ejido 2012 C.DEscuela Elite Futsal Cadiz C.D. "A"
Nazareno Real Betis Balompié F.S.Deportivo Unión África Ceutí
San Antonio De Casanueva CDFutsal Montevive Alhendin
Jornada 12 / Fecha: 09-12-2017
San Antonio De Casanueva CDClub Torremolinos F.S.-
C.D. Olimpic De Triana MundosegurosC.D. A.D. Mutrayil
Colecordoba CDC.D. Puerto
Peña Real MadridGeminis CD "A"
Escuela Elite Futsal Cadiz C.D. "A"Club Peña Barcelonista
Deportivo Unión África CeutíEl Ejido 2012 C.D
Futsal Montevive AlhendinNazareno Real Betis Balompié F.S.
Jornada 13 / Fecha: 16-12-2017
Club Torremolinos F.S.-C.D. Olimpic De Triana Mundoseguros
C.D. A.D. MutrayilColecordoba CD
C.D. PuertoPeña Real Madrid
Geminis CD "A"Escuela Elite Futsal Cadiz C.D. "A"
Club Peña BarcelonistaDeportivo Unión África Ceutí
El Ejido 2012 C.DFutsal Montevive Alhendin
Nazareno Real Betis Balompié F.S.San Antonio De Casanueva CD
Jornada 14 / Fecha: 20-01-2018
El Ejido 2012 C.DNazareno Real Betis Balompié F.S.
Club Peña BarcelonistaFutsal Montevive Alhendin
Geminis CD "A"Deportivo Unión África Ceutí
C.D. PuertoEscuela Elite Futsal Cadiz C.D. "A"
C.D. A.D. MutrayilPeña Real Madrid
Club Torremolinos F.S.-Colecordoba CD
C.D. Olimpic De Triana MundosegurosSan Antonio De Casanueva CD
Jornada 15 / Fecha: 27-01-2018
San Antonio De Casanueva CDEl Ejido 2012 C.D
Nazareno Real Betis Balompié F.S.Club Peña Barcelonista
Futsal Montevive AlhendinGeminis CD "A"
Deportivo Unión África CeutíC.D. Puerto
Escuela Elite Futsal Cadiz C.D. "A"C.D. A.D. Mutrayil
Peña Real MadridClub Torremolinos F.S.-
Colecordoba CDC.D. Olimpic De Triana Mundoseguros
Jornada 16 / Fecha: 03-02-2018
Club Peña BarcelonistaEl Ejido 2012 C.D
Geminis CD "A"Nazareno Real Betis Balompié F.S.
C.D. PuertoFutsal Montevive Alhendin
C.D. A.D. MutrayilDeportivo Unión África Ceutí
Club Torremolinos F.S.-Escuela Elite Futsal Cadiz C.D. "A"
C.D. Olimpic De Triana MundosegurosPeña Real Madrid
Colecordoba CDSan Antonio De Casanueva CD
Jornada 17 / Fecha: 10-02-2018
San Antonio De Casanueva CDClub Peña Barcelonista
El Ejido 2012 C.DGeminis CD "A"
Nazareno Real Betis Balompié F.S.C.D. Puerto
Futsal Montevive AlhendinC.D. A.D. Mutrayil
Deportivo Unión África CeutíClub Torremolinos F.S.-
Escuela Elite Futsal Cadiz C.D. "A"C.D. Olimpic De Triana Mundoseguros
Peña Real MadridColecordoba CD
Jornada 18 / Fecha: 17-02-2018
Geminis CD "A"Club Peña Barcelonista
C.D. PuertoEl Ejido 2012 C.D
C.D. A.D. MutrayilNazareno Real Betis Balompié F.S.
Club Torremolinos F.S.-Futsal Montevive Alhendin
C.D. Olimpic De Triana MundosegurosDeportivo Unión África Ceutí
Colecordoba CDEscuela Elite Futsal Cadiz C.D. "A"
Peña Real MadridSan Antonio De Casanueva CD
Jornada 19 / Fecha: 24-02-2018
San Antonio De Casanueva CDGeminis CD "A"
Club Peña BarcelonistaC.D. Puerto
El Ejido 2012 C.DC.D. A.D. Mutrayil
Nazareno Real Betis Balompié F.S.Club Torremolinos F.S.-
Futsal Montevive AlhendinC.D. Olimpic De Triana Mundoseguros
Deportivo Unión África CeutíColecordoba CD
Escuela Elite Futsal Cadiz C.D. "A"Peña Real Madrid
Jornada 20 / Fecha: 03-03-2018
C.D. PuertoGeminis CD "A"
C.D. A.D. MutrayilClub Peña Barcelonista
Club Torremolinos F.S.-El Ejido 2012 C.D
C.D. Olimpic De Triana MundosegurosNazareno Real Betis Balompié F.S.
Colecordoba CDFutsal Montevive Alhendin
Peña Real MadridDeportivo Unión África Ceutí
Escuela Elite Futsal Cadiz C.D. "A"San Antonio De Casanueva CD
Jornada 21 / Fecha: 10-03-2018
San Antonio De Casanueva CDC.D. Puerto
Geminis CD "A"C.D. A.D. Mutrayil
Club Peña BarcelonistaClub Torremolinos F.S.-
El Ejido 2012 C.DC.D. Olimpic De Triana Mundoseguros
Nazareno Real Betis Balompié F.S.Colecordoba CD
Futsal Montevive AlhendinPeña Real Madrid
Deportivo Unión África CeutíEscuela Elite Futsal Cadiz C.D. "A"
Jornada 22 / Fecha: 17-03-2018
C.D. A.D. MutrayilC.D. Puerto
Club Torremolinos F.S.-Geminis CD "A"
C.D. Olimpic De Triana MundosegurosClub Peña Barcelonista
Colecordoba CDEl Ejido 2012 C.D
Peña Real MadridNazareno Real Betis Balompié F.S.
Escuela Elite Futsal Cadiz C.D. "A"Futsal Montevive Alhendin
Deportivo Unión África CeutíSan Antonio De Casanueva CD
Jornada 23 / Fecha: 24-03-2018
San Antonio De Casanueva CDC.D. A.D. Mutrayil
C.D. PuertoClub Torremolinos F.S.-
Geminis CD "A"C.D. Olimpic De Triana Mundoseguros
Club Peña BarcelonistaColecordoba CD
El Ejido 2012 C.DPeña Real Madrid
Nazareno Real Betis Balompié F.S.Escuela Elite Futsal Cadiz C.D. "A"
Futsal Montevive AlhendinDeportivo Unión África Ceutí
Jornada 24 / Fecha: 07-04-2018
Club Torremolinos F.S.-C.D. A.D. Mutrayil
C.D. Olimpic De Triana MundosegurosC.D. Puerto
Colecordoba CDGeminis CD "A"
Peña Real MadridClub Peña Barcelonista
Escuela Elite Futsal Cadiz C.D. "A"El Ejido 2012 C.D
Deportivo Unión África CeutíNazareno Real Betis Balompié F.S.
Futsal Montevive AlhendinSan Antonio De Casanueva CD
Jornada 25 / Fecha: 21-04-2018
Club Torremolinos F.S.-San Antonio De Casanueva CD
C.D. A.D. MutrayilC.D. Olimpic De Triana Mundoseguros
C.D. PuertoColecordoba CD
Geminis CD "A"Peña Real Madrid
Club Peña BarcelonistaEscuela Elite Futsal Cadiz C.D. "A"
El Ejido 2012 C.DDeportivo Unión África Ceutí
Nazareno Real Betis Balompié F.S.Futsal Montevive Alhendin
Jornada 26 / Fecha: 28-04-2018
C.D. Olimpic De Triana MundosegurosClub Torremolinos F.S.-
Colecordoba CDC.D. A.D. Mutrayil
Peña Real MadridC.D. Puerto
Escuela Elite Futsal Cadiz C.D. "A"Geminis CD "A"
Deportivo Unión África CeutíClub Peña Barcelonista
Futsal Montevive AlhendinEl Ejido 2012 C.D
San Antonio De Casanueva CDNazareno Real Betis Balompié F.S.