Segunda División Femenina Sala

Grupo 2

Temporada 2018/2019

Jornada 1 / Fecha: 15-09-2018
F.S.F. Joventut D¿Elx "A"FS Sabadell
FS Ripollet "A"Associacia Esportiva Vallirana
Sp.San Vicente-Hercules F.S. "A"F.S. Castelldefels
Feme Castellon C.F.S. "A"C.E. Futsal Hispanic De Torrent "A"
Aecs L¿HospitaletAvenida Alagón Cde FS "A"
Femeni Cervera "A"Cfs Eixample
CD La Concordia "A"Intersala Promises
Eurogan Red Star¿SXaloc Alacant F.S. "A"
Jornada 2 / Fecha: 22-09-2018
FS SabadellEurogan Red Star¿S
Associacia Esportiva ValliranaF.S.F. Joventut D¿Elx "A"
F.S. CastelldefelsFS Ripollet "A"
C.E. Futsal Hispanic De Torrent "A"Sp.San Vicente-Hercules F.S. "A"
Avenida Alagón Cde FS "A"Feme Castellon C.F.S. "A"
Cfs EixampleAecs L¿Hospitalet
Intersala PromisesFemeni Cervera "A"
Xaloc Alacant F.S. "A"CD La Concordia "A"
Jornada 3 / Fecha: 29-09-2018
FS SabadellAssociacia Esportiva Vallirana
F.S.F. Joventut D¿Elx "A"F.S. Castelldefels
FS Ripollet "A"C.E. Futsal Hispanic De Torrent "A"
Sp.San Vicente-Hercules F.S. "A"Avenida Alagón Cde FS "A"
Feme Castellon C.F.S. "A"Cfs Eixample
Aecs L¿HospitaletIntersala Promises
Femeni Cervera "A"Xaloc Alacant F.S. "A"
Eurogan Red Star¿SCD La Concordia "A"
Jornada 4 / Fecha: 20-10-2018
Associacia Esportiva ValliranaEurogan Red Star¿S
F.S. CastelldefelsFS Sabadell
C.E. Futsal Hispanic De Torrent "A"F.S.F. Joventut D¿Elx "A"
Avenida Alagón Cde FS "A"FS Ripollet "A"
Cfs EixampleSp.San Vicente-Hercules F.S. "A"
Intersala PromisesFeme Castellon C.F.S. "A"
Xaloc Alacant F.S. "A"Aecs L¿Hospitalet
CD La Concordia "A"Femeni Cervera "A"
Jornada 5 / Fecha: 27-10-2018
Associacia Esportiva ValliranaF.S. Castelldefels
FS SabadellC.E. Futsal Hispanic De Torrent "A"
F.S.F. Joventut D¿Elx "A"Avenida Alagón Cde FS "A"
FS Ripollet "A"Cfs Eixample
Sp.San Vicente-Hercules F.S. "A"Intersala Promises
Feme Castellon C.F.S. "A"Xaloc Alacant F.S. "A"
Aecs L¿HospitaletCD La Concordia "A"
Eurogan Red Star¿SFemeni Cervera "A"
Jornada 6 / Fecha: 03-11-2018
F.S. CastelldefelsEurogan Red Star¿S
C.E. Futsal Hispanic De Torrent "A"Associacia Esportiva Vallirana
Avenida Alagón Cde FS "A"FS Sabadell
Cfs EixampleF.S.F. Joventut D¿Elx "A"
Intersala PromisesFS Ripollet "A"
Xaloc Alacant F.S. "A"Sp.San Vicente-Hercules F.S. "A"
CD La Concordia "A"Feme Castellon C.F.S. "A"
Femeni Cervera "A"Aecs L¿Hospitalet
Jornada 7 / Fecha: 10-11-2018
F.S. CastelldefelsC.E. Futsal Hispanic De Torrent "A"
Associacia Esportiva ValliranaAvenida Alagón Cde FS "A"
FS SabadellCfs Eixample
F.S.F. Joventut D¿Elx "A"Intersala Promises
FS Ripollet "A"Xaloc Alacant F.S. "A"
Sp.San Vicente-Hercules F.S. "A"CD La Concordia "A"
Feme Castellon C.F.S. "A"Femeni Cervera "A"
Eurogan Red Star¿SAecs L¿Hospitalet
Jornada 8 / Fecha: 17-11-2018
C.E. Futsal Hispanic De Torrent "A"Eurogan Red Star¿S
Avenida Alagón Cde FS "A"F.S. Castelldefels
Cfs EixampleAssociacia Esportiva Vallirana
Intersala PromisesFS Sabadell
Xaloc Alacant F.S. "A"F.S.F. Joventut D¿Elx "A"
CD La Concordia "A"FS Ripollet "A"
Femeni Cervera "A"Sp.San Vicente-Hercules F.S. "A"
Aecs L¿HospitaletFeme Castellon C.F.S. "A"
Jornada 9 / Fecha: 24-11-2018
C.E. Futsal Hispanic De Torrent "A"Avenida Alagón Cde FS "A"
F.S. CastelldefelsCfs Eixample
Associacia Esportiva ValliranaIntersala Promises
FS SabadellXaloc Alacant F.S. "A"
F.S.F. Joventut D¿Elx "A"CD La Concordia "A"
FS Ripollet "A"Femeni Cervera "A"
Sp.San Vicente-Hercules F.S. "A"Aecs L¿Hospitalet
Eurogan Red Star¿SFeme Castellon C.F.S. "A"
Jornada 10 / Fecha: 01-12-2018
Avenida Alagón Cde FS "A"Eurogan Red Star¿S
Cfs EixampleC.E. Futsal Hispanic De Torrent "A"
Intersala PromisesF.S. Castelldefels
Xaloc Alacant F.S. "A"Associacia Esportiva Vallirana
CD La Concordia "A"FS Sabadell
Femeni Cervera "A"F.S.F. Joventut D¿Elx "A"
Aecs L¿HospitaletFS Ripollet "A"
Feme Castellon C.F.S. "A"Sp.San Vicente-Hercules F.S. "A"
Jornada 11 / Fecha: 08-12-2018
Avenida Alagón Cde FS "A"Cfs Eixample
C.E. Futsal Hispanic De Torrent "A"Intersala Promises
F.S. CastelldefelsXaloc Alacant F.S. "A"
Associacia Esportiva ValliranaCD La Concordia "A"
FS SabadellFemeni Cervera "A"
F.S.F. Joventut D¿Elx "A"Aecs L¿Hospitalet
FS Ripollet "A"Feme Castellon C.F.S. "A"
Eurogan Red Star¿SSp.San Vicente-Hercules F.S. "A"
Jornada 12 / Fecha: 15-12-2018
Cfs EixampleEurogan Red Star¿S
Intersala PromisesAvenida Alagón Cde FS "A"
Xaloc Alacant F.S. "A"C.E. Futsal Hispanic De Torrent "A"
CD La Concordia "A"F.S. Castelldefels
Femeni Cervera "A"Associacia Esportiva Vallirana
Aecs L¿HospitaletFS Sabadell
Feme Castellon C.F.S. "A"F.S.F. Joventut D¿Elx "A"
Sp.San Vicente-Hercules F.S. "A"FS Ripollet "A"
Jornada 13 / Fecha: 22-12-2018
Cfs EixampleIntersala Promises
Avenida Alagón Cde FS "A"Xaloc Alacant F.S. "A"
C.E. Futsal Hispanic De Torrent "A"CD La Concordia "A"
F.S. CastelldefelsFemeni Cervera "A"
Associacia Esportiva ValliranaAecs L¿Hospitalet
FS SabadellFeme Castellon C.F.S. "A"
F.S.F. Joventut D¿Elx "A"Sp.San Vicente-Hercules F.S. "A"
Eurogan Red Star¿SFS Ripollet "A"
Jornada 14 / Fecha: 12-01-2019
Eurogan Red Star¿SIntersala Promises
Xaloc Alacant F.S. "A"Cfs Eixample
CD La Concordia "A"Avenida Alagón Cde FS "A"
Femeni Cervera "A"C.E. Futsal Hispanic De Torrent "A"
Aecs L¿HospitaletF.S. Castelldefels
Feme Castellon C.F.S. "A"Associacia Esportiva Vallirana
Sp.San Vicente-Hercules F.S. "A"FS Sabadell
FS Ripollet "A"F.S.F. Joventut D¿Elx "A"
Jornada 15 / Fecha: 19-01-2019
Intersala PromisesXaloc Alacant F.S. "A"
Cfs EixampleCD La Concordia "A"
Avenida Alagón Cde FS "A"Femeni Cervera "A"
C.E. Futsal Hispanic De Torrent "A"Aecs L¿Hospitalet
F.S. CastelldefelsFeme Castellon C.F.S. "A"
Associacia Esportiva ValliranaSp.San Vicente-Hercules F.S. "A"
FS SabadellFS Ripollet "A"
F.S.F. Joventut D¿Elx "A"Eurogan Red Star¿S
Jornada 16 / Fecha: 26-01-2019
FS SabadellF.S.F. Joventut D¿Elx "A"
Associacia Esportiva ValliranaFS Ripollet "A"
F.S. CastelldefelsSp.San Vicente-Hercules F.S. "A"
C.E. Futsal Hispanic De Torrent "A"Feme Castellon C.F.S. "A"
Avenida Alagón Cde FS "A"Aecs L¿Hospitalet
Cfs EixampleFemeni Cervera "A"
Intersala PromisesCD La Concordia "A"
Xaloc Alacant F.S. "A"Eurogan Red Star¿S
Jornada 17 / Fecha: 02-02-2019
Eurogan Red Star¿SFS Sabadell
F.S.F. Joventut D¿Elx "A"Associacia Esportiva Vallirana
FS Ripollet "A"F.S. Castelldefels
Sp.San Vicente-Hercules F.S. "A"C.E. Futsal Hispanic De Torrent "A"
Feme Castellon C.F.S. "A"Avenida Alagón Cde FS "A"
Aecs L¿HospitaletCfs Eixample
Femeni Cervera "A"Intersala Promises
CD La Concordia "A"Xaloc Alacant F.S. "A"
Jornada 18 / Fecha: 16-02-2019
Associacia Esportiva ValliranaFS Sabadell
F.S. CastelldefelsF.S.F. Joventut D¿Elx "A"
C.E. Futsal Hispanic De Torrent "A"FS Ripollet "A"
Avenida Alagón Cde FS "A"Sp.San Vicente-Hercules F.S. "A"
Cfs EixampleFeme Castellon C.F.S. "A"
Intersala PromisesAecs L¿Hospitalet
Xaloc Alacant F.S. "A"Femeni Cervera "A"
CD La Concordia "A"Eurogan Red Star¿S
Jornada 19 / Fecha: 23-02-2019
Eurogan Red Star¿SAssociacia Esportiva Vallirana
FS SabadellF.S. Castelldefels
F.S.F. Joventut D¿Elx "A"C.E. Futsal Hispanic De Torrent "A"
FS Ripollet "A"Avenida Alagón Cde FS "A"
Sp.San Vicente-Hercules F.S. "A"Cfs Eixample
Feme Castellon C.F.S. "A"Intersala Promises
Aecs L¿HospitaletXaloc Alacant F.S. "A"
Femeni Cervera "A"CD La Concordia "A"
Jornada 20 / Fecha: 02-03-2019
F.S. CastelldefelsAssociacia Esportiva Vallirana
C.E. Futsal Hispanic De Torrent "A"FS Sabadell
Avenida Alagón Cde FS "A"F.S.F. Joventut D¿Elx "A"
Cfs EixampleFS Ripollet "A"
Intersala PromisesSp.San Vicente-Hercules F.S. "A"
Xaloc Alacant F.S. "A"Feme Castellon C.F.S. "A"
CD La Concordia "A"Aecs L¿Hospitalet
Femeni Cervera "A"Eurogan Red Star¿S
Jornada 21 / Fecha: 09-03-2019
Eurogan Red Star¿SF.S. Castelldefels
Associacia Esportiva ValliranaC.E. Futsal Hispanic De Torrent "A"
FS SabadellAvenida Alagón Cde FS "A"
F.S.F. Joventut D¿Elx "A"Cfs Eixample
FS Ripollet "A"Intersala Promises
Sp.San Vicente-Hercules F.S. "A"Xaloc Alacant F.S. "A"
Feme Castellon C.F.S. "A"CD La Concordia "A"
Aecs L¿HospitaletFemeni Cervera "A"
Jornada 22 / Fecha: 16-03-2019
C.E. Futsal Hispanic De Torrent "A"F.S. Castelldefels
Avenida Alagón Cde FS "A"Associacia Esportiva Vallirana
Cfs EixampleFS Sabadell
Intersala PromisesF.S.F. Joventut D¿Elx "A"
Xaloc Alacant F.S. "A"FS Ripollet "A"
CD La Concordia "A"Sp.San Vicente-Hercules F.S. "A"
Femeni Cervera "A"Feme Castellon C.F.S. "A"
Aecs L¿HospitaletEurogan Red Star¿S
Jornada 23 / Fecha: 23-03-2019
Eurogan Red Star¿SC.E. Futsal Hispanic De Torrent "A"
F.S. CastelldefelsAvenida Alagón Cde FS "A"
Associacia Esportiva ValliranaCfs Eixample
FS SabadellIntersala Promises
F.S.F. Joventut D¿Elx "A"Xaloc Alacant F.S. "A"
FS Ripollet "A"CD La Concordia "A"
Sp.San Vicente-Hercules F.S. "A"Femeni Cervera "A"
Feme Castellon C.F.S. "A"Aecs L¿Hospitalet
Jornada 24 / Fecha: 30-03-2019
Avenida Alagón Cde FS "A"C.E. Futsal Hispanic De Torrent "A"
Cfs EixampleF.S. Castelldefels
Intersala PromisesAssociacia Esportiva Vallirana
Xaloc Alacant F.S. "A"FS Sabadell
CD La Concordia "A"F.S.F. Joventut D¿Elx "A"
Femeni Cervera "A"FS Ripollet "A"
Aecs L¿HospitaletSp.San Vicente-Hercules F.S. "A"
Feme Castellon C.F.S. "A"Eurogan Red Star¿S
Jornada 25 / Fecha: 06-04-2019
Eurogan Red Star¿SAvenida Alagón Cde FS "A"
C.E. Futsal Hispanic De Torrent "A"Cfs Eixample
F.S. CastelldefelsIntersala Promises
Associacia Esportiva ValliranaXaloc Alacant F.S. "A"
FS SabadellCD La Concordia "A"
F.S.F. Joventut D¿Elx "A"Femeni Cervera "A"
FS Ripollet "A"Aecs L¿Hospitalet
Sp.San Vicente-Hercules F.S. "A"Feme Castellon C.F.S. "A"
Jornada 26 / Fecha: 13-04-2019
Cfs EixampleAvenida Alagón Cde FS "A"
Intersala PromisesC.E. Futsal Hispanic De Torrent "A"
Xaloc Alacant F.S. "A"F.S. Castelldefels
CD La Concordia "A"Associacia Esportiva Vallirana
Femeni Cervera "A"FS Sabadell
Aecs L¿HospitaletF.S.F. Joventut D¿Elx "A"
Feme Castellon C.F.S. "A"FS Ripollet "A"
Sp.San Vicente-Hercules F.S. "A"Eurogan Red Star¿S
Jornada 27 / Fecha: 27-04-2019
Eurogan Red Star¿SCfs Eixample
Avenida Alagón Cde FS "A"Intersala Promises
C.E. Futsal Hispanic De Torrent "A"Xaloc Alacant F.S. "A"
F.S. CastelldefelsCD La Concordia "A"
Associacia Esportiva ValliranaFemeni Cervera "A"
FS SabadellAecs L¿Hospitalet
F.S.F. Joventut D¿Elx "A"Feme Castellon C.F.S. "A"
FS Ripollet "A"Sp.San Vicente-Hercules F.S. "A"
Jornada 28 / Fecha: 04-05-2019
Intersala PromisesCfs Eixample
Xaloc Alacant F.S. "A"Avenida Alagón Cde FS "A"
CD La Concordia "A"C.E. Futsal Hispanic De Torrent "A"
Femeni Cervera "A"F.S. Castelldefels
Aecs L¿HospitaletAssociacia Esportiva Vallirana
Feme Castellon C.F.S. "A"FS Sabadell
Sp.San Vicente-Hercules F.S. "A"F.S.F. Joventut D¿Elx "A"
FS Ripollet "A"Eurogan Red Star¿S
Jornada 29 / Fecha: 11-05-2019
Intersala PromisesEurogan Red Star¿S
Cfs EixampleXaloc Alacant F.S. "A"
Avenida Alagón Cde FS "A"CD La Concordia "A"
C.E. Futsal Hispanic De Torrent "A"Femeni Cervera "A"
F.S. CastelldefelsAecs L¿Hospitalet
Associacia Esportiva ValliranaFeme Castellon C.F.S. "A"
FS SabadellSp.San Vicente-Hercules F.S. "A"
F.S.F. Joventut D¿Elx "A"FS Ripollet "A"
Jornada 30 / Fecha: 18-05-2019
Xaloc Alacant F.S. "A"Intersala Promises
CD La Concordia "A"Cfs Eixample
Femeni Cervera "A"Avenida Alagón Cde FS "A"
Aecs L¿HospitaletC.E. Futsal Hispanic De Torrent "A"
Feme Castellon C.F.S. "A"F.S. Castelldefels
Sp.San Vicente-Hercules F.S. "A"Associacia Esportiva Vallirana
FS Ripollet "A"FS Sabadell
Eurogan Red Star¿SF.S.F. Joventut D¿Elx "A"