Primera División Femenina Sala D.H.F.
Temporada 2015/2016
Jornada Nº 2
(26-09-2015)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas62200175
2A.D. Alcorcon F.S.F.6220073
3Burela F.S.6220051
4Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.6220053
5C.D. Universidad De Alicante32101103
6Ourense C.F., SAD32101105
7Poio Pescamar F.S.3210154
8Jimbee Roldan F.S.F.32101711
9F.S.F. Mostoles3210128
10C.D.Orvina Lacturale Gurpea2202022
11Elche C.F. SAD "A"1201112
12Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 41201147
13Rubi F.S.1201125
14F.S.F. Rioja12011311
15F.S. Gironella0200235
16Cidade De As Burgas F.S.02002513