Primera División Femenina Sala D.H.F.
Temporada 2015/2016
Jornada Nº 4
(10-10-2015)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas124400325
2Burela F.S.124400136
3Ourense C.F., SAD94301228
4A.D. Alcorcon F.S.F.94301139
5Rubi F.S.7421188
6Jimbee Roldan F.S.F.742111316
7C.D. Universidad De Alicante64202167
8Poio Pescamar F.S.64202139
9F.S. Gironella6420299
10Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.64202619
11Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 444112714
12F.S.F. Mostoles34103316
13C.D.Orvina Lacturale Gurpea2402269
14Elche C.F. SAD "A"1401338
15Cidade De As Burgas F.S.140131120
16F.S.F. Rioja14013820