Primera División Sala
Temporada 2016/2017
Jornada Nº 1
(12-10-2016)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Santiago Futsal3110061
2Club Inter Movistar F.S.3110050
3Asociació Esportiva Palma De Mallorca FS3110043
4C.F.S. Garcia3110043
5F.S. Peñiscola3110032
6C.D. Dominicos3110010
7Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 101101044
8Asociacion Deportiva El Pozo1101044
9Carthago Sala 2013 "A"1101011
10C.D. Xota F.S.1101011
11Burela F.S.0100134
12Jaen F.S. Paraiso Interior0100134
13F.C. Barcelona0100123
14Aspil Vidal Ribera De Navarra FS0100101
15F.S. Jumilla0100116
16Galdar Cohesan F.S.0100105