Primera División Sala
Temporada 2016/2017
Jornada Nº 9
(03-12-2016)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Club Inter Movistar F.S.2197024216
2F.C. Barcelona1996124421
3Asociació Esportiva Palma De Mallorca FS1996123922
4F.S. Peñiscola1996123623
5Asociacion Deportiva El Pozo1895313822
6C.D. Xota F.S.1895313323
7C.F.S. Garcia1795224332
8Jaen F.S. Paraiso Interior1695134023
9Burela F.S.1294053439
10Santiago Futsal1093152833
11Galdar Cohesan F.S.892252635
12Carthago Sala 2013 "A"892252131
13Aspil Vidal Ribera De Navarra FS792161631
14Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 10691352439
15C.D. Dominicos591261542
16F.S. Jumilla190181764