Primera División Sala
Temporada 2016/2017
Jornada Nº 10
(10-12-2016)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Club Inter Movistar F.S.24108024617
2F.C. Barcelona22107124922
3Asociacion Deportiva El Pozo21106314223
4C.F.S. Garcia20106225035
5Jaen F.S. Paraiso Interior19106134425
6Asociació Esportiva Palma De Mallorca FS19106134027
7F.S. Peñiscola19106133727
8C.D. Xota F.S.18105323427
9Burela F.S.15105054443
10Santiago Futsal10103163140
11Aspil Vidal Ribera De Navarra FS10103162133
12Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 109102352741
13Carthago Sala 2013 "A"8102262334
14Galdar Cohesan F.S.8102263045
15C.D. Dominicos5101271746
16F.S. Jumilla1100191969