Primera División Sala
Temporada 2016/2017
Jornada Nº 11
(17-12-2016)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1F.C. Barcelona25118125325
2Club Inter Movistar F.S.24118034921
3C.F.S. Garcia23117225236
4Asociacion Deportiva El Pozo22116414627
5Jaen F.S. Paraiso Interior20116234425
6Asociació Esportiva Palma De Mallorca FS20116234027
7F.S. Peñiscola20116234030
8C.D. Xota F.S.18115333731
9Burela F.S.15115064545
10Santiago Futsal13114163543
11Aspil Vidal Ribera De Navarra FS13114162533
12Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 1012113353343
13Carthago Sala 2013 "A"9112362738
14Galdar Cohesan F.S.8112273049
15C.D. Dominicos6111372049
16F.S. Jumilla11101102175