Primera División Sala
Temporada 2016/2017
Jornada Nº 12
(21-12-2016)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1F.C. Barcelona28129126026
2Club Inter Movistar F.S.27129035221
3Asociacion Deportiva El Pozo25127415428
4C.F.S. Garcia23127235440
5F.S. Peñiscola23127234331
6C.D. Xota F.S.21126334133
7Jaen F.S. Paraiso Interior20126244428
8Asociació Esportiva Palma De Mallorca FS20126244130
9Aspil Vidal Ribera De Navarra FS16125163033
10Burela F.S.15125074550
11Santiago Futsal13124173650
12Carthago Sala 2013 "A"12123363240
13Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 1012123363648
14Galdar Cohesan F.S.11123273552
15C.D. Dominicos6121382254
16F.S. Jumilla11201112283