Primera División Sala
Temporada 2016/2017
Jornada Nº 14
(07-01-2017)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1F.C. Barcelona341411126730
2Club Inter Movistar F.S.331411036224
3Asociacion Deportiva El Pozo31149417030
4Asociació Esportiva Palma De Mallorca FS26148245433
5Jaen F.S. Paraiso Interior24147345134
6C.F.S. Garcia24147345845
7F.S. Peñiscola24147345243
8C.D. Xota F.S.21146354540
9Aspil Vidal Ribera De Navarra FS20146263536
10Burela F.S.15145095163
11Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 1015144374356
12Santiago Futsal15144374660
13Galdar Cohesan F.S.14144284063
14Carthago Sala 2013 "A"12143383353
15C.D. Dominicos61413102661
16F.S. Jumilla41411122789