Primera División Sala
Temporada 2016/2017
Jornada Nº 15
(10-01-2017)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1F.C. Barcelona371512127230
2Club Inter Movistar F.S.361512037727
3Asociacion Deportiva El Pozo341510417331
4Asociació Esportiva Palma De Mallorca FS26158255636
5Jaen F.S. Paraiso Interior24157355139
6C.F.S. Garcia24157356051
7F.S. Peñiscola24157355346
8C.D. Xota F.S.24157354841
9Aspil Vidal Ribera De Navarra FS20156273639
10Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 1018155374958
11Galdar Cohesan F.S.17155284365
12Santiago Futsal15154384863
13Burela F.S.151550105269
14Carthago Sala 2013 "A"15154383655
15C.D. Dominicos91523103262
16F.S. Jumilla415111330104