Primera División Sala
Temporada 2016/2017
Jornada Nº 18
(04-02-2017)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1F.C. Barcelona461815128733
2Club Inter Movistar F.S.451815039031
3Asociacion Deportiva El Pozo411812519038
4Asociació Esportiva Palma De Mallorca FS351811256842
5Jaen F.S. Paraiso Interior30189366046
6F.S. Peñiscola30189366453
7C.D. Xota F.S.30189366251
8C.F.S. Garcia24187386868
9Santiago Futsal22186485767
10Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 1021186395773
11Aspil Vidal Ribera De Navarra FS201862104049
12Carthago Sala 2013 "A"181853104265
13Galdar Cohesan F.S.181853105077
14Burela F.S.151850135481
15C.D. Dominicos131834113969
16F.S. Jumilla418111637122