Primera División Sala
Temporada 2016/2017
Jornada Nº 23
(04-03-2017)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Club Inter Movistar F.S.6023200311340
2F.C. Barcelona5723183210747
3Asociacion Deportiva El Pozo5023155310651
4F.S. Peñiscola432313468763
5Jaen F.S. Paraiso Interior432313468455
6Asociació Esportiva Palma De Mallorca FS422313378457
7C.D. Xota F.S.382311577659
8C.F.S. Garcia312394108380
9Santiago Futsal262375117293
10Aspil Vidal Ribera De Navarra FS242373135164
11Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 10242366117393
12Carthago Sala 2013 "A"232365126488
13Galdar Cohesan F.S.2023551366104
14Burela F.S.1823601765105
15C.D. Dominicos162337134883
16F.S. Jumilla623131950147