Segunda División Sala
Temporada 2016/2017
Jornada Nº 8
(05-11-2016)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Elche C.F. SAD1986113118
2C.D.Universidad De Málaga1885303318
3F.C. Barcelona1785213523
4O Parrulo F.S.1585032730
5Aljucer F.S.-Ciudad De Murcia1384132316
6C.D. Atletico Mengibar1283322924
7C.D.E. F.S. Ciudad Del Vino1283322320
8C.D. Segovia Futsal1284042525
9Club Deportivo Basico Rivas Futsal1083143127
10Futbol Sala Deportivo Puertollano983051822
11Nazareno Real Betis Balompié F.S.882242327
12CD Tenerife Iberia Toscal882242837
13Prone Lugo A.D.481161533
14Club Cidade De Naron180171536