Segunda División Sala
Temporada 2016/2017
Jornada Nº 12
(03-12-2016)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1F.C. Barcelona27128315534
2Elche C.F. SAD25127414528
3C.D.Universidad De Málaga24127324530
4C.D. Segovia Futsal24128044131
5Aljucer F.S.-Ciudad De Murcia23127234529
6C.D.E. F.S. Ciudad Del Vino19125433830
7O Parrulo F.S.18126063945
8Club Deportivo Basico Rivas Futsal15124354642
9C.D. Atletico Mengibar15124353938
10CD Tenerife Iberia Toscal13123454354
11Futbol Sala Deportivo Puertollano12123363036
12Nazareno Real Betis Balompié F.S.11122553139
13Prone Lugo A.D.5121292354
14Club Cidade De Naron21202102454