Segunda División Sala
Temporada 2016/2017
Jornada Nº 18
(04-02-2017)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1F.C. Barcelona411812518345
2C.D. Segovia Futsal381812246442
3Aljucer F.S.-Ciudad De Murcia381812246847
4C.D.Universidad De Málaga371811436744
5C.D.E. F.S. Ciudad Del Vino32189546244
6Elche C.F. SAD32189545846
7C.D. Atletico Mengibar30189366754
8O Parrulo F.S.24187385558
9Club Deportivo Basico Rivas Futsal22186486863
10Futbol Sala Deportivo Puertollano161844105159
11CD Tenerife Iberia Toscal161844105883
12Nazareno Real Betis Balompié F.S.15183694166
13Prone Lugo A.D.71814133276
14Club Cidade De Naron31803153380