Primera División Femenina Sala D.H.F.
Temporada 2016/2017
Jornada Nº 24
(08-04-2017)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas7224240011125
2C.D. Universidad De Alicante6424211210435
3A.D. Alcorcon F.S.F.552417439738
4Burela F.S.492415457245
5Ourense C.F., SAD442412846542
6Poio Pescamar F.S.412412576245
7Jimbee Roldan F.S.F.3624113108856
8F.S. Gironella3324103115460
9F.S.F. Mostoles3224102127173
10Cidade De As Burgas F.S.3224102126773
11Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4292485116479
12F.S.F. Ucam Murcia182453164982
13Leganes Masdeporte142435164389
14U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.1024241834105
15F.S.F. Rioja1024241829100
16Rubi F.S.924231938101