Primera División Sala
Temporada 2017/2018
Jornada Nº 6
(21-10-2017)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Club Inter Movistar F.S.1665103312
2C.D. Xota F.S.1665103014
3F.C. Barcelona1565012810
4Asociacion Deportiva El Pozo1364112415
5C.D. Dominicos1264023818
6Jaen F.S. Paraiso Interior1163212519
7Asociació Esportiva Palma De Mallorca FS1063122520
8C.F.S. Garcia862222022
9Aspil Vidal Ribera De Navarra FS762131617
10Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 10762132027
11Carthago Sala 2013 "A"661321923
12C.D. Segovia Futsal561231731
13F.S. Peñiscola461141321
14Galdar Cohesan F.S.361051243
15O Parrulo F.S.160151326
16Santiago Futsal160151429