Primera División Sala
Temporada 2017/2018
Jornada Nº 8
(31-10-2017)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Club Inter Movistar F.S.2287103814
2F.C. Barcelona2187014214
3Jaen F.S. Paraiso Interior1785213321
4C.D. Xota F.S.1785213322
5Asociacion Deportiva El Pozo1785213121
6C.D. Dominicos1484224828
7Asociació Esportiva Palma De Mallorca FS1484223222
8C.F.S. Garcia1183232625
9Aspil Vidal Ribera De Navarra FS982332021
10Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 10882242941
11C.D. Segovia Futsal882242235
12Carthago Sala 2013 "A"681342232
13F.S. Peñiscola581251625
14Santiago Futsal481162237
15Galdar Cohesan F.S.381071354
16O Parrulo F.S.280261833