Segunda División Sala
Temporada 2017/2018
Jornada Nº 6
(21-10-2017)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1F.C. Barcelona156501209
2C.F.S. Bisontes Castellón1364112313
3Burela F.S.126402207
4C.D.E. F.S. Ciudad Del Vino1264022317
5Aljucer F.S.-Ciudad De Murcia1264021715
6Club Deportivo Basico Rivas Futsal1163212419
7Futbol Sala Deportivo Puertollano1063122113
8Nazareno Real Betis Balompié F.S.1063122215
9C.D.Universidad De Málaga1063122318
10Minuto 90.Com C.D. "A"963032124
11C.D. Atletico Mengibar762132224
12F.S. Manzanares662041422
13Noia F.S.461141423
14Elche C.F. SAD46114922
15Prone Lugo A.D.36105825
16CD Tenerife Iberia Toscal160151025