Primera División Femenina Sala D.H.F.
Temporada 2017/2018
Jornada Nº 6
(21-10-2017)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Jimbee Roldan F.S.F.166510226
2C.D. Futsi Atletico Feminas1565012613
3Burela F.S.1565012623
4Ourense C.F., SAD136411195
5C.D. Universidad De Alicante1364112210
6Poio Pescamar F.S.1364112210
7A.D. Alcorcon F.S.F.1063122115
8F.S.F. Mostoles1063121716
9A.E. Penya Esplugues862221410
10UCAM El Pozo Murcia FS862221115
11Leganés FS762131118
12Majadahonda F.S.F./Afar 4361051421
13C.D. V.P. Soto Del Real26024921
14Guadalcacín FS CD "A"160151024
15Cidade De As Burgas F.S.16015722
16Cádiz Polideportivo F.S.F.160151436