Primera División Sala
Temporada 2015/2016
Jornada Nº 6
(17-10-2015)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Fc Barcelona1866003917
2Club Inter Movistar F.S.1866003215
3Asociació Esportiva Palma De Mallorca FS1464201912
4Asociacion Deportiva El Pozo1163212114
5Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 101163212217
6Aspil Vidal Ribera De Navarra F.S.1163212117
7C.D. Xota F.S.1063122821
8C.F.S. Garcia862222724
9Burela F.S.561231521
10F.S. Peñiscola561231929
11C.D. Dominicos56123926
12C.D.Universidad De Málaga461141927
13F.S. Jumilla461142132
14Elche C.F. SAD361051823
15Santiago Futsal360331621
16Jaen F.S. Paraiso Interior260241121