Primera División Sala
Temporada 2015/2016
Jornada Nº 17
(02-01-2016)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Club Inter Movistar F.S.491716108831
2Fc Barcelona421713318643
3Asociacion Deportiva El Pozo341710436646
4Asociació Esportiva Palma De Mallorca FS31179445443
5C.D. Xota F.S.31179447146
6Aspil Vidal Ribera De Navarra F.S.28177735340
7C.F.S. Garcia22176477073
8C.D. Dominicos22176474163
9Burela F.S.21176385265
10Agrupacion Deportiva Sala 1020175575962
11F.S. Peñiscola19175485771
12Santiago Futsal18174675754
13Jaen F.S. Paraiso Interior14172874359
14Elche C.F. SAD101731134787
15C.D.Universidad De Málaga71714124775
16F.S. Jumilla71714124881