MEDIO OFICIAL
REAL FEDERACIÓN ESPAÑOLA DE FÚTBOL

Primera Nacional

Grupo 2

Temporada 2019/2020

Jornada 1 / Fecha: 15-09-2019
Añorga KKEClub Bizkerre FT
CD ArratiaCD Aurrera de Vitoria
CD Atlético RevellínBerriozar CF
Mulier FCNOiartzun KE
Tolosa CFCD Itaroa Huarte
CD PradejónClub Filial Fundación Osasuna Femenino "B"
CDEF Logroño "B"SD San Ignacio
Jornada 2 / Fecha: 22-09-2019
Club Bizkerre FTCDEF Logroño "B"
CD Aurrera de VitoriaAñorga KKE
Berriozar CFCD Arratia
Oiartzun KECD Atlético Revellín
CD Itaroa HuarteMulier FCN
Club Filial Fundación Osasuna Femenino "B"Tolosa CF
SD San IgnacioCD Pradejón
Jornada 3 / Fecha: 29-09-2019
Club Bizkerre FTCD Aurrera de Vitoria
Añorga KKEBerriozar CF
CD ArratiaOiartzun KE
CD Atlético RevellínCD Itaroa Huarte
Mulier FCNClub Filial Fundación Osasuna Femenino "B"
Tolosa CFSD San Ignacio
CDEF Logroño "B"CD Pradejón
Jornada 4 / Fecha: 06-10-2019
CD Aurrera de VitoriaCDEF Logroño "B"
Berriozar CFClub Bizkerre FT
Oiartzun KEAñorga KKE
CD Itaroa HuarteCD Arratia
Club Filial Fundación Osasuna Femenino "B"CD Atlético Revellín
SD San IgnacioMulier FCN
CD PradejónTolosa CF
Jornada 5 / Fecha: 13-10-2019
CD Aurrera de VitoriaBerriozar CF
Club Bizkerre FTOiartzun KE
Añorga KKECD Itaroa Huarte
CD ArratiaClub Filial Fundación Osasuna Femenino "B"
CD Atlético RevellínSD San Ignacio
Mulier FCNCD Pradejón
CDEF Logroño "B"Tolosa CF
Jornada 6 / Fecha: 20-10-2019
Berriozar CFCDEF Logroño "B"
Oiartzun KECD Aurrera de Vitoria
CD Itaroa HuarteClub Bizkerre FT
Club Filial Fundación Osasuna Femenino "B"Añorga KKE
SD San IgnacioCD Arratia
CD PradejónCD Atlético Revellín
Tolosa CFMulier FCN
Jornada 7 / Fecha: 27-10-2019
Berriozar CFOiartzun KE
CD Aurrera de VitoriaCD Itaroa Huarte
Club Bizkerre FTClub Filial Fundación Osasuna Femenino "B"
Añorga KKESD San Ignacio
CD ArratiaCD Pradejón
CD Atlético RevellínTolosa CF
CDEF Logroño "B"Mulier FCN
Jornada 8 / Fecha: 03-11-2019
Oiartzun KECDEF Logroño "B"
CD Itaroa HuarteBerriozar CF
Club Filial Fundación Osasuna Femenino "B"CD Aurrera de Vitoria
SD San IgnacioClub Bizkerre FT
CD PradejónAñorga KKE
Tolosa CFCD Arratia
Mulier FCNCD Atlético Revellín
Jornada 9 / Fecha: 10-11-2019
Oiartzun KECD Itaroa Huarte
Berriozar CFClub Filial Fundación Osasuna Femenino "B"
CD Aurrera de VitoriaSD San Ignacio
Club Bizkerre FTCD Pradejón
Añorga KKETolosa CF
CD ArratiaMulier FCN
CDEF Logroño "B"CD Atlético Revellín
Jornada 10 / Fecha: 17-11-2019
CD Itaroa HuarteCDEF Logroño "B"
Club Filial Fundación Osasuna Femenino "B"Oiartzun KE
SD San IgnacioBerriozar CF
CD PradejónCD Aurrera de Vitoria
Tolosa CFClub Bizkerre FT
Mulier FCNAñorga KKE
CD Atlético RevellínCD Arratia
Jornada 11 / Fecha: 24-11-2019
CD Itaroa HuarteClub Filial Fundación Osasuna Femenino "B"
Oiartzun KESD San Ignacio
Berriozar CFCD Pradejón
CD Aurrera de VitoriaTolosa CF
Club Bizkerre FTMulier FCN
Añorga KKECD Atlético Revellín
CDEF Logroño "B"CD Arratia
Jornada 12 / Fecha: 01-12-2019
CDEF Logroño "B"Club Filial Fundación Osasuna Femenino "B"
SD San IgnacioCD Itaroa Huarte
CD PradejónOiartzun KE
Tolosa CFBerriozar CF
Mulier FCNCD Aurrera de Vitoria
CD Atlético RevellínClub Bizkerre FT
CD ArratiaAñorga KKE
Jornada 13 / Fecha: 15-12-2019
Club Filial Fundación Osasuna Femenino "B"SD San Ignacio
CD Itaroa HuarteCD Pradejón
Oiartzun KETolosa CF
Berriozar CFMulier FCN
CD Aurrera de VitoriaCD Atlético Revellín
Club Bizkerre FTCD Arratia
Añorga KKECDEF Logroño "B"
Jornada 14 / Fecha: 12-01-2020
Club Bizkerre FTAñorga KKE
CD Aurrera de VitoriaCD Arratia
Berriozar CFCD Atlético Revellín
Oiartzun KEMulier FCN
CD Itaroa HuarteTolosa CF
Club Filial Fundación Osasuna Femenino "B"CD Pradejón
SD San IgnacioCDEF Logroño "B"
Jornada 15 / Fecha: 19-01-2020
CDEF Logroño "B"Club Bizkerre FT
Añorga KKECD Aurrera de Vitoria
CD ArratiaBerriozar CF
CD Atlético RevellínOiartzun KE
Mulier FCNCD Itaroa Huarte
Tolosa CFClub Filial Fundación Osasuna Femenino "B"
CD PradejónSD San Ignacio
Jornada 16 / Fecha: 26-01-2020
CD Aurrera de VitoriaClub Bizkerre FT
Berriozar CFAñorga KKE
Oiartzun KECD Arratia
CD Itaroa HuarteCD Atlético Revellín
Club Filial Fundación Osasuna Femenino "B"Mulier FCN
SD San IgnacioTolosa CF
CD PradejónCDEF Logroño "B"
Jornada 17 / Fecha: 02-02-2020
CDEF Logroño "B"CD Aurrera de Vitoria
Club Bizkerre FTBerriozar CF
Añorga KKEOiartzun KE
CD ArratiaCD Itaroa Huarte
CD Atlético RevellínClub Filial Fundación Osasuna Femenino "B"
Mulier FCNSD San Ignacio
Tolosa CFCD Pradejón
Jornada 18 / Fecha: 09-02-2020
Berriozar CFCD Aurrera de Vitoria
Oiartzun KEClub Bizkerre FT
CD Itaroa HuarteAñorga KKE
Club Filial Fundación Osasuna Femenino "B"CD Arratia
SD San IgnacioCD Atlético Revellín
CD PradejónMulier FCN
Tolosa CFCDEF Logroño "B"
Jornada 19 / Fecha: 01-03-2020
CDEF Logroño "B"Berriozar CF
CD Aurrera de VitoriaOiartzun KE
Club Bizkerre FTCD Itaroa Huarte
Añorga KKEClub Filial Fundación Osasuna Femenino "B"
CD ArratiaSD San Ignacio
CD Atlético RevellínCD Pradejón
Mulier FCNTolosa CF
Jornada 20 / Fecha: 15-03-2020
Oiartzun KEBerriozar CF
CD Itaroa HuarteCD Aurrera de Vitoria
Club Filial Fundación Osasuna Femenino "B"Club Bizkerre FT
SD San IgnacioAñorga KKE
CD PradejónCD Arratia
Tolosa CFCD Atlético Revellín
Mulier FCNCDEF Logroño "B"
Jornada 21 / Fecha: 22-03-2020
CDEF Logroño "B"Oiartzun KE
Berriozar CFCD Itaroa Huarte
CD Aurrera de VitoriaClub Filial Fundación Osasuna Femenino "B"
Club Bizkerre FTSD San Ignacio
Añorga KKECD Pradejón
CD ArratiaTolosa CF
CD Atlético RevellínMulier FCN
Jornada 22 / Fecha: 29-03-2020
CD Itaroa HuarteOiartzun KE
Club Filial Fundación Osasuna Femenino "B"Berriozar CF
SD San IgnacioCD Aurrera de Vitoria
CD PradejónClub Bizkerre FT
Tolosa CFAñorga KKE
Mulier FCNCD Arratia
CD Atlético RevellínCDEF Logroño "B"
Jornada 23 / Fecha: 05-04-2020
CDEF Logroño "B"CD Itaroa Huarte
Oiartzun KEClub Filial Fundación Osasuna Femenino "B"
Berriozar CFSD San Ignacio
CD Aurrera de VitoriaCD Pradejón
Club Bizkerre FTTolosa CF
Añorga KKEMulier FCN
CD ArratiaCD Atlético Revellín
Jornada 24 / Fecha: 19-04-2020
Club Filial Fundación Osasuna Femenino "B"CD Itaroa Huarte
SD San IgnacioOiartzun KE
CD PradejónBerriozar CF
Tolosa CFCD Aurrera de Vitoria
Mulier FCNClub Bizkerre FT
CD Atlético RevellínAñorga KKE
CD ArratiaCDEF Logroño "B"
Jornada 25 / Fecha: 26-04-2020
Club Filial Fundación Osasuna Femenino "B"CDEF Logroño "B"
CD Itaroa HuarteSD San Ignacio
Oiartzun KECD Pradejón
Berriozar CFTolosa CF
CD Aurrera de VitoriaMulier FCN
Club Bizkerre FTCD Atlético Revellín
Añorga KKECD Arratia
Jornada 26 / Fecha: 03-05-2020
SD San IgnacioClub Filial Fundación Osasuna Femenino "B"
CD PradejónCD Itaroa Huarte
Tolosa CFOiartzun KE
Mulier FCNBerriozar CF
CD Atlético RevellínCD Aurrera de Vitoria
CD ArratiaClub Bizkerre FT
CDEF Logroño "B"Añorga KKE