Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda División B

Grupo II

Temporada 2019/2020

Jornada 1 / Fecha: 25-08-2019
CD TudelanoClub Atlético Osasuna "B"
Salamanca CF UDSArenas Club
CyD Leonesa SADSD Amorebieta
CD CalahorraReal Unión Club SAD
Club Haro DeportivoAthletic Club "B"
Deportivo Alavés "B"UD Logroñés SAD
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"Burgos CF SAD
Barakaldo CFUnionistas de Salamanca CF
SD LeioaCD Guijuelo
Real Valladolid PromesasCD Izarra
Jornada 2 / Fecha: 01-09-2019
Club Atlético Osasuna "B"Real Valladolid Promesas
Arenas ClubCD Tudelano
SD AmorebietaSalamanca CF UDS
Real Unión Club SADCyD Leonesa SAD
Athletic Club "B"CD Calahorra
UD Logroñés SADClub Haro Deportivo
Burgos CF SADDeportivo Alavés "B"
Unionistas de Salamanca CFReal Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
CD GuijueloBarakaldo CF
CD IzarraSD Leioa
Jornada 3 / Fecha: 08-09-2019
Club Atlético Osasuna "B"Arenas Club
CD TudelanoSD Amorebieta
Salamanca CF UDSReal Unión Club SAD
CyD Leonesa SADAthletic Club "B"
CD CalahorraUD Logroñés SAD
Club Haro DeportivoBurgos CF SAD
Deportivo Alavés "B"Unionistas de Salamanca CF
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"CD Guijuelo
Barakaldo CFCD Izarra
Real Valladolid PromesasSD Leioa
Jornada 4 / Fecha: 15-09-2019
Arenas ClubReal Valladolid Promesas
SD AmorebietaClub Atlético Osasuna "B"
Real Unión Club SADCD Tudelano
Athletic Club "B"Salamanca CF UDS
UD Logroñés SADCyD Leonesa SAD
Burgos CF SADCD Calahorra
Unionistas de Salamanca CFClub Haro Deportivo
CD GuijueloDeportivo Alavés "B"
CD IzarraReal Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
SD LeioaBarakaldo CF
Jornada 5 / Fecha: 22-09-2019
Arenas ClubSD Amorebieta
Club Atlético Osasuna "B"Real Unión Club SAD
CD TudelanoAthletic Club "B"
Salamanca CF UDSUD Logroñés SAD
CyD Leonesa SADBurgos CF SAD
CD CalahorraUnionistas de Salamanca CF
Club Haro DeportivoCD Guijuelo
Deportivo Alavés "B"CD Izarra
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"SD Leioa
Real Valladolid PromesasBarakaldo CF
Jornada 6 / Fecha: 29-09-2019
SD AmorebietaReal Valladolid Promesas
Real Unión Club SADArenas Club
Athletic Club "B"Club Atlético Osasuna "B"
UD Logroñés SADCD Tudelano
Burgos CF SADSalamanca CF UDS
Unionistas de Salamanca CFCyD Leonesa SAD
CD GuijueloCD Calahorra
CD IzarraClub Haro Deportivo
SD LeioaDeportivo Alavés "B"
Barakaldo CFReal Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
Jornada 7 / Fecha: 06-10-2019
SD AmorebietaReal Unión Club SAD
Arenas ClubAthletic Club "B"
Club Atlético Osasuna "B"UD Logroñés SAD
CD TudelanoBurgos CF SAD
Salamanca CF UDSUnionistas de Salamanca CF
CyD Leonesa SADCD Guijuelo
CD CalahorraCD Izarra
Club Haro DeportivoSD Leioa
Deportivo Alavés "B"Barakaldo CF
Real Valladolid PromesasReal Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
Jornada 8 / Fecha: 13-10-2019
Real Unión Club SADReal Valladolid Promesas
Athletic Club "B"SD Amorebieta
UD Logroñés SADArenas Club
Burgos CF SADClub Atlético Osasuna "B"
Unionistas de Salamanca CFCD Tudelano
CD GuijueloSalamanca CF UDS
CD IzarraCyD Leonesa SAD
SD LeioaCD Calahorra
Barakaldo CFClub Haro Deportivo
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"Deportivo Alavés "B"
Jornada 9 / Fecha: 20-10-2019
Real Unión Club SADAthletic Club "B"
SD AmorebietaUD Logroñés SAD
Arenas ClubBurgos CF SAD
Club Atlético Osasuna "B"Unionistas de Salamanca CF
CD TudelanoCD Guijuelo
Salamanca CF UDSCD Izarra
CyD Leonesa SADSD Leioa
CD CalahorraBarakaldo CF
Club Haro DeportivoReal Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
Real Valladolid PromesasDeportivo Alavés "B"
Jornada 10 / Fecha: 27-10-2019
Athletic Club "B"Real Valladolid Promesas
UD Logroñés SADReal Unión Club SAD
Burgos CF SADSD Amorebieta
Unionistas de Salamanca CFArenas Club
CD GuijueloClub Atlético Osasuna "B"
CD IzarraCD Tudelano
SD LeioaSalamanca CF UDS
Barakaldo CFCyD Leonesa SAD
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"CD Calahorra
Deportivo Alavés "B"Club Haro Deportivo
Jornada 11 / Fecha: 03-11-2019
Athletic Club "B"UD Logroñés SAD
Real Unión Club SADBurgos CF SAD
SD AmorebietaUnionistas de Salamanca CF
Arenas ClubCD Guijuelo
Club Atlético Osasuna "B"CD Izarra
CD TudelanoSD Leioa
Salamanca CF UDSBarakaldo CF
CyD Leonesa SADReal Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
CD CalahorraDeportivo Alavés "B"
Real Valladolid PromesasClub Haro Deportivo
Jornada 12 / Fecha: 10-11-2019
UD Logroñés SADReal Valladolid Promesas
Burgos CF SADAthletic Club "B"
Unionistas de Salamanca CFReal Unión Club SAD
CD GuijueloSD Amorebieta
CD IzarraArenas Club
SD LeioaClub Atlético Osasuna "B"
Barakaldo CFCD Tudelano
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"Salamanca CF UDS
Deportivo Alavés "B"CyD Leonesa SAD
Club Haro DeportivoCD Calahorra
Jornada 13 / Fecha: 17-11-2019
UD Logroñés SADBurgos CF SAD
Athletic Club "B"Unionistas de Salamanca CF
Real Unión Club SADCD Guijuelo
SD AmorebietaCD Izarra
Arenas ClubSD Leioa
Club Atlético Osasuna "B"Barakaldo CF
CD TudelanoReal Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
Salamanca CF UDSDeportivo Alavés "B"
CyD Leonesa SADClub Haro Deportivo
Real Valladolid PromesasCD Calahorra
Jornada 14 / Fecha: 24-11-2019
Burgos CF SADReal Valladolid Promesas
Unionistas de Salamanca CFUD Logroñés SAD
CD GuijueloAthletic Club "B"
CD IzarraReal Unión Club SAD
SD LeioaSD Amorebieta
Barakaldo CFArenas Club
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"Club Atlético Osasuna "B"
Deportivo Alavés "B"CD Tudelano
Club Haro DeportivoSalamanca CF UDS
CD CalahorraCyD Leonesa SAD
Jornada 15 / Fecha: 01-12-2019
Burgos CF SADUnionistas de Salamanca CF
UD Logroñés SADCD Guijuelo
Athletic Club "B"CD Izarra
Real Unión Club SADSD Leioa
SD AmorebietaBarakaldo CF
Arenas ClubReal Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
Club Atlético Osasuna "B"Deportivo Alavés "B"
CD TudelanoClub Haro Deportivo
Salamanca CF UDSCD Calahorra
Real Valladolid PromesasCyD Leonesa SAD
Jornada 16 / Fecha: 08-12-2019
Unionistas de Salamanca CFReal Valladolid Promesas
CD GuijueloBurgos CF SAD
CD IzarraUD Logroñés SAD
SD LeioaAthletic Club "B"
Barakaldo CFReal Unión Club SAD
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"SD Amorebieta
Deportivo Alavés "B"Arenas Club
Club Haro DeportivoClub Atlético Osasuna "B"
CD CalahorraCD Tudelano
CyD Leonesa SADSalamanca CF UDS
Jornada 17 / Fecha: 15-12-2019
Unionistas de Salamanca CFCD Guijuelo
Burgos CF SADCD Izarra
UD Logroñés SADSD Leioa
Athletic Club "B"Barakaldo CF
Real Unión Club SADReal Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
SD AmorebietaDeportivo Alavés "B"
Arenas ClubClub Haro Deportivo
Club Atlético Osasuna "B"CD Calahorra
CD TudelanoCyD Leonesa SAD
Real Valladolid PromesasSalamanca CF UDS
Jornada 18 / Fecha: 22-12-2019
Real Valladolid PromesasCD Guijuelo
CD IzarraUnionistas de Salamanca CF
SD LeioaBurgos CF SAD
Barakaldo CFUD Logroñés SAD
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"Athletic Club "B"
Deportivo Alavés "B"Real Unión Club SAD
Club Haro DeportivoSD Amorebieta
CD CalahorraArenas Club
CyD Leonesa SADClub Atlético Osasuna "B"
Salamanca CF UDSCD Tudelano
Jornada 19 / Fecha: 05-01-2020
CD GuijueloCD Izarra
Unionistas de Salamanca CFSD Leioa
Burgos CF SADBarakaldo CF
UD Logroñés SADReal Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
Athletic Club "B"Deportivo Alavés "B"
Real Unión Club SADClub Haro Deportivo
SD AmorebietaCD Calahorra
Arenas ClubCyD Leonesa SAD
Club Atlético Osasuna "B"Salamanca CF UDS
CD TudelanoReal Valladolid Promesas
Jornada 20 / Fecha: 12-01-2020
Club Atlético Osasuna "B"CD Tudelano
Arenas ClubSalamanca CF UDS
SD AmorebietaCyD Leonesa SAD
Real Unión Club SADCD Calahorra
Athletic Club "B"Club Haro Deportivo
UD Logroñés SADDeportivo Alavés "B"
Burgos CF SADReal Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
Unionistas de Salamanca CFBarakaldo CF
CD GuijueloSD Leioa
CD IzarraReal Valladolid Promesas
Jornada 21 / Fecha: 19-01-2020
Real Valladolid PromesasClub Atlético Osasuna "B"
CD TudelanoArenas Club
Salamanca CF UDSSD Amorebieta
CyD Leonesa SADReal Unión Club SAD
CD CalahorraAthletic Club "B"
Club Haro DeportivoUD Logroñés SAD
Deportivo Alavés "B"Burgos CF SAD
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"Unionistas de Salamanca CF
Barakaldo CFCD Guijuelo
SD LeioaCD Izarra
Jornada 22 / Fecha: 26-01-2020
Arenas ClubClub Atlético Osasuna "B"
SD AmorebietaCD Tudelano
Real Unión Club SADSalamanca CF UDS
Athletic Club "B"CyD Leonesa SAD
UD Logroñés SADCD Calahorra
Burgos CF SADClub Haro Deportivo
Unionistas de Salamanca CFDeportivo Alavés "B"
CD GuijueloReal Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
CD IzarraBarakaldo CF
SD LeioaReal Valladolid Promesas
Jornada 23 / Fecha: 02-02-2020
Real Valladolid PromesasArenas Club
Club Atlético Osasuna "B"SD Amorebieta
CD TudelanoReal Unión Club SAD
Salamanca CF UDSAthletic Club "B"
CyD Leonesa SADUD Logroñés SAD
CD CalahorraBurgos CF SAD
Club Haro DeportivoUnionistas de Salamanca CF
Deportivo Alavés "B"CD Guijuelo
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"CD Izarra
Barakaldo CFSD Leioa
Jornada 24 / Fecha: 09-02-2020
SD AmorebietaArenas Club
Real Unión Club SADClub Atlético Osasuna "B"
Athletic Club "B"CD Tudelano
UD Logroñés SADSalamanca CF UDS
Burgos CF SADCyD Leonesa SAD
Unionistas de Salamanca CFCD Calahorra
CD GuijueloClub Haro Deportivo
CD IzarraDeportivo Alavés "B"
SD LeioaReal Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
Barakaldo CFReal Valladolid Promesas
Jornada 25 / Fecha: 16-02-2020
Real Valladolid PromesasSD Amorebieta
Arenas ClubReal Unión Club SAD
Club Atlético Osasuna "B"Athletic Club "B"
CD TudelanoUD Logroñés SAD
Salamanca CF UDSBurgos CF SAD
CyD Leonesa SADUnionistas de Salamanca CF
CD CalahorraCD Guijuelo
Club Haro DeportivoCD Izarra
Deportivo Alavés "B"SD Leioa
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"Barakaldo CF
Jornada 26 / Fecha: 23-02-2020
Real Unión Club SADSD Amorebieta
Athletic Club "B"Arenas Club
UD Logroñés SADClub Atlético Osasuna "B"
Burgos CF SADCD Tudelano
Unionistas de Salamanca CFSalamanca CF UDS
CD GuijueloCyD Leonesa SAD
CD IzarraCD Calahorra
SD LeioaClub Haro Deportivo
Barakaldo CFDeportivo Alavés "B"
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"Real Valladolid Promesas
Jornada 27 / Fecha: 01-03-2020
Real Valladolid PromesasReal Unión Club SAD
SD AmorebietaAthletic Club "B"
Arenas ClubUD Logroñés SAD
Club Atlético Osasuna "B"Burgos CF SAD
CD TudelanoUnionistas de Salamanca CF
Salamanca CF UDSCD Guijuelo
CyD Leonesa SADCD Izarra
CD CalahorraSD Leioa
Club Haro DeportivoBarakaldo CF
Deportivo Alavés "B"Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
Jornada 28 / Fecha: 08-03-2020
Athletic Club "B"Real Unión Club SAD
UD Logroñés SADSD Amorebieta
Burgos CF SADArenas Club
Unionistas de Salamanca CFClub Atlético Osasuna "B"
CD GuijueloCD Tudelano
CD IzarraSalamanca CF UDS
SD LeioaCyD Leonesa SAD
Barakaldo CFCD Calahorra
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"Club Haro Deportivo
Deportivo Alavés "B"Real Valladolid Promesas
Jornada 29 / Fecha: 15-03-2020
Real Valladolid PromesasAthletic Club "B"
Real Unión Club SADUD Logroñés SAD
SD AmorebietaBurgos CF SAD
Arenas ClubUnionistas de Salamanca CF
Club Atlético Osasuna "B"CD Guijuelo
CD TudelanoCD Izarra
Salamanca CF UDSSD Leioa
CyD Leonesa SADBarakaldo CF
CD CalahorraReal Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
Club Haro DeportivoDeportivo Alavés "B"
Jornada 30 / Fecha: 22-03-2020
UD Logroñés SADAthletic Club "B"
Burgos CF SADReal Unión Club SAD
Unionistas de Salamanca CFSD Amorebieta
CD GuijueloArenas Club
CD IzarraClub Atlético Osasuna "B"
SD LeioaCD Tudelano
Barakaldo CFSalamanca CF UDS
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"CyD Leonesa SAD
Deportivo Alavés "B"CD Calahorra
Club Haro DeportivoReal Valladolid Promesas
Jornada 31 / Fecha: 29-03-2020
Real Valladolid PromesasUD Logroñés SAD
Athletic Club "B"Burgos CF SAD
Real Unión Club SADUnionistas de Salamanca CF
SD AmorebietaCD Guijuelo
Arenas ClubCD Izarra
Club Atlético Osasuna "B"SD Leioa
CD TudelanoBarakaldo CF
Salamanca CF UDSReal Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
CyD Leonesa SADDeportivo Alavés "B"
CD CalahorraClub Haro Deportivo
Jornada 32 / Fecha: 05-04-2020
Burgos CF SADUD Logroñés SAD
Unionistas de Salamanca CFAthletic Club "B"
CD GuijueloReal Unión Club SAD
CD IzarraSD Amorebieta
SD LeioaArenas Club
Barakaldo CFClub Atlético Osasuna "B"
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"CD Tudelano
Deportivo Alavés "B"Salamanca CF UDS
Club Haro DeportivoCyD Leonesa SAD
CD CalahorraReal Valladolid Promesas
Jornada 33 / Fecha: 12-04-2020
Real Valladolid PromesasBurgos CF SAD
UD Logroñés SADUnionistas de Salamanca CF
Athletic Club "B"CD Guijuelo
Real Unión Club SADCD Izarra
SD AmorebietaSD Leioa
Arenas ClubBarakaldo CF
Club Atlético Osasuna "B"Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
CD TudelanoDeportivo Alavés "B"
Salamanca CF UDSClub Haro Deportivo
CyD Leonesa SADCD Calahorra
Jornada 34 / Fecha: 19-04-2020
Unionistas de Salamanca CFBurgos CF SAD
CD GuijueloUD Logroñés SAD
CD IzarraAthletic Club "B"
SD LeioaReal Unión Club SAD
Barakaldo CFSD Amorebieta
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"Arenas Club
Deportivo Alavés "B"Club Atlético Osasuna "B"
Club Haro DeportivoCD Tudelano
CD CalahorraSalamanca CF UDS
CyD Leonesa SADReal Valladolid Promesas
Jornada 35 / Fecha: 26-04-2020
Real Valladolid PromesasUnionistas de Salamanca CF
Burgos CF SADCD Guijuelo
UD Logroñés SADCD Izarra
Athletic Club "B"SD Leioa
Real Unión Club SADBarakaldo CF
SD AmorebietaReal Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
Arenas ClubDeportivo Alavés "B"
Club Atlético Osasuna "B"Club Haro Deportivo
CD TudelanoCD Calahorra
Salamanca CF UDSCyD Leonesa SAD
Jornada 36 / Fecha: 03-05-2020
CD GuijueloUnionistas de Salamanca CF
CD IzarraBurgos CF SAD
SD LeioaUD Logroñés SAD
Barakaldo CFAthletic Club "B"
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"Real Unión Club SAD
Deportivo Alavés "B"SD Amorebieta
Club Haro DeportivoArenas Club
CD CalahorraClub Atlético Osasuna "B"
CyD Leonesa SADCD Tudelano
Salamanca CF UDSReal Valladolid Promesas
Jornada 37 / Fecha: 10-05-2020
CD GuijueloReal Valladolid Promesas
Unionistas de Salamanca CFCD Izarra
Burgos CF SADSD Leioa
UD Logroñés SADBarakaldo CF
Athletic Club "B"Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
Real Unión Club SADDeportivo Alavés "B"
SD AmorebietaClub Haro Deportivo
Arenas ClubCD Calahorra
Club Atlético Osasuna "B"CyD Leonesa SAD
CD TudelanoSalamanca CF UDS
Jornada 38 / Fecha: 17-05-2020
CD IzarraCD Guijuelo
SD LeioaUnionistas de Salamanca CF
Barakaldo CFBurgos CF SAD
Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"UD Logroñés SAD
Deportivo Alavés "B"Athletic Club "B"
Club Haro DeportivoReal Unión Club SAD
CD CalahorraSD Amorebieta
CyD Leonesa SADArenas Club
Salamanca CF UDSClub Atlético Osasuna "B"
Real Valladolid PromesasCD Tudelano