División de Honor Juvenil

Grupo II

Temporada 2019/2020

Jornada 1 / Fecha: 08-09-2019
Antiguoko Kirol ElkarteaUnion Deportiva Logroñes
S.D. LeioaS.D. Eibar SAD
U.D. MutilveraAthletic Club
U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E. "A"Arenas Club
C.D. PamplonaA.D. San Juan "A"
Deportivo Alavés SADC.D. Numancia De Soria S.A.D.
Valvanera Club DeportivoDanok Bat Club De Fica
Club Atlético Osasuna "A"Real Sociedad De Fútbol SAD
Jornada 2 / Fecha: 15-09-2019
Union Deportiva LogroñesClub Atlético Osasuna "A"
S.D. Eibar SADAntiguoko Kirol Elkartea
Athletic ClubS.D. Leioa
Arenas ClubU.D. Mutilvera
A.D. San Juan "A"U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E. "A"
C.D. Numancia De Soria S.A.D.C.D. Pamplona
Danok Bat Club De FicaDeportivo Alavés SAD
Real Sociedad De Fútbol SADValvanera Club Deportivo
Jornada 3 / Fecha: 22-09-2019
Union Deportiva LogroñesS.D. Eibar SAD
Antiguoko Kirol ElkarteaAthletic Club
S.D. LeioaArenas Club
U.D. MutilveraA.D. San Juan "A"
U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E. "A"C.D. Numancia De Soria S.A.D.
C.D. PamplonaDanok Bat Club De Fica
Deportivo Alavés SADReal Sociedad De Fútbol SAD
Club Atlético Osasuna "A"Valvanera Club Deportivo
Jornada 4 / Fecha: 29-09-2019
S.D. Eibar SADClub Atlético Osasuna "A"
Athletic ClubUnion Deportiva Logroñes
Arenas ClubAntiguoko Kirol Elkartea
A.D. San Juan "A"S.D. Leioa
C.D. Numancia De Soria S.A.D.U.D. Mutilvera
Danok Bat Club De FicaU.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E. "A"
Real Sociedad De Fútbol SADC.D. Pamplona
Valvanera Club DeportivoDeportivo Alavés SAD
Jornada 5 / Fecha: 06-10-2019
S.D. Eibar SADAthletic Club
Union Deportiva LogroñesArenas Club
Antiguoko Kirol ElkarteaA.D. San Juan "A"
S.D. LeioaC.D. Numancia De Soria S.A.D.
U.D. MutilveraDanok Bat Club De Fica
U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E. "A"Real Sociedad De Fútbol SAD
C.D. PamplonaValvanera Club Deportivo
Club Atlético Osasuna "A"Deportivo Alavés SAD
Jornada 6 / Fecha: 13-10-2019
Athletic ClubClub Atlético Osasuna "A"
Arenas ClubS.D. Eibar SAD
A.D. San Juan "A"Union Deportiva Logroñes
C.D. Numancia De Soria S.A.D.Antiguoko Kirol Elkartea
Danok Bat Club De FicaS.D. Leioa
Real Sociedad De Fútbol SADU.D. Mutilvera
Valvanera Club DeportivoU.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E. "A"
Deportivo Alavés SADC.D. Pamplona
Jornada 7 / Fecha: 20-10-2019
Athletic ClubArenas Club
S.D. Eibar SADA.D. San Juan "A"
Union Deportiva LogroñesC.D. Numancia De Soria S.A.D.
Antiguoko Kirol ElkarteaDanok Bat Club De Fica
S.D. LeioaReal Sociedad De Fútbol SAD
U.D. MutilveraValvanera Club Deportivo
U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E. "A"Deportivo Alavés SAD
Club Atlético Osasuna "A"C.D. Pamplona
Jornada 8 / Fecha: 27-10-2019
Arenas ClubClub Atlético Osasuna "A"
A.D. San Juan "A"Athletic Club
C.D. Numancia De Soria S.A.D.S.D. Eibar SAD
Danok Bat Club De FicaUnion Deportiva Logroñes
Real Sociedad De Fútbol SADAntiguoko Kirol Elkartea
Valvanera Club DeportivoS.D. Leioa
Deportivo Alavés SADU.D. Mutilvera
C.D. PamplonaU.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E. "A"
Jornada 9 / Fecha: 03-11-2019
Arenas ClubA.D. San Juan "A"
Athletic ClubC.D. Numancia De Soria S.A.D.
S.D. Eibar SADDanok Bat Club De Fica
Union Deportiva LogroñesReal Sociedad De Fútbol SAD
Antiguoko Kirol ElkarteaValvanera Club Deportivo
S.D. LeioaDeportivo Alavés SAD
U.D. MutilveraC.D. Pamplona
Club Atlético Osasuna "A"U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E. "A"
Jornada 10 / Fecha: 10-11-2019
A.D. San Juan "A"Club Atlético Osasuna "A"
C.D. Numancia De Soria S.A.D.Arenas Club
Danok Bat Club De FicaAthletic Club
Real Sociedad De Fútbol SADS.D. Eibar SAD
Valvanera Club DeportivoUnion Deportiva Logroñes
Deportivo Alavés SADAntiguoko Kirol Elkartea
C.D. PamplonaS.D. Leioa
U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E. "A"U.D. Mutilvera
Jornada 11 / Fecha: 17-11-2019
A.D. San Juan "A"C.D. Numancia De Soria S.A.D.
Arenas ClubDanok Bat Club De Fica
Athletic ClubReal Sociedad De Fútbol SAD
S.D. Eibar SADValvanera Club Deportivo
Union Deportiva LogroñesDeportivo Alavés SAD
Antiguoko Kirol ElkarteaC.D. Pamplona
S.D. LeioaU.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E. "A"
Club Atlético Osasuna "A"U.D. Mutilvera
Jornada 12 / Fecha: 24-11-2019
C.D. Numancia De Soria S.A.D.Club Atlético Osasuna "A"
Danok Bat Club De FicaA.D. San Juan "A"
Real Sociedad De Fútbol SADArenas Club
Valvanera Club DeportivoAthletic Club
Deportivo Alavés SADS.D. Eibar SAD
C.D. PamplonaUnion Deportiva Logroñes
U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E. "A"Antiguoko Kirol Elkartea
U.D. MutilveraS.D. Leioa
Jornada 13 / Fecha: 01-12-2019
C.D. Numancia De Soria S.A.D.Danok Bat Club De Fica
A.D. San Juan "A"Real Sociedad De Fútbol SAD
Arenas ClubValvanera Club Deportivo
Athletic ClubDeportivo Alavés SAD
S.D. Eibar SADC.D. Pamplona
Union Deportiva LogroñesU.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E. "A"
Antiguoko Kirol ElkarteaU.D. Mutilvera
Club Atlético Osasuna "A"S.D. Leioa
Jornada 14 / Fecha: 08-12-2019
Club Atlético Osasuna "A"Danok Bat Club De Fica
Real Sociedad De Fútbol SADC.D. Numancia De Soria S.A.D.
Valvanera Club DeportivoA.D. San Juan "A"
Deportivo Alavés SADArenas Club
C.D. PamplonaAthletic Club
U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E. "A"S.D. Eibar SAD
U.D. MutilveraUnion Deportiva Logroñes
S.D. LeioaAntiguoko Kirol Elkartea
Jornada 15 / Fecha: 15-12-2019
Danok Bat Club De FicaReal Sociedad De Fútbol SAD
C.D. Numancia De Soria S.A.D.Valvanera Club Deportivo
A.D. San Juan "A"Deportivo Alavés SAD
Arenas ClubC.D. Pamplona
Athletic ClubU.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E. "A"
S.D. Eibar SADU.D. Mutilvera
Union Deportiva LogroñesS.D. Leioa
Antiguoko Kirol ElkarteaClub Atlético Osasuna "A"
Jornada 16 / Fecha: 22-12-2019
Union Deportiva LogroñesAntiguoko Kirol Elkartea
S.D. Eibar SADS.D. Leioa
Athletic ClubU.D. Mutilvera
Arenas ClubU.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E. "A"
A.D. San Juan "A"C.D. Pamplona
C.D. Numancia De Soria S.A.D.Deportivo Alavés SAD
Danok Bat Club De FicaValvanera Club Deportivo
Real Sociedad De Fútbol SADClub Atlético Osasuna "A"
Jornada 17 / Fecha: 12-01-2020
Club Atlético Osasuna "A"Union Deportiva Logroñes
Antiguoko Kirol ElkarteaS.D. Eibar SAD
S.D. LeioaAthletic Club
U.D. MutilveraArenas Club
U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E. "A"A.D. San Juan "A"
C.D. PamplonaC.D. Numancia De Soria S.A.D.
Deportivo Alavés SADDanok Bat Club De Fica
Valvanera Club DeportivoReal Sociedad De Fútbol SAD
Jornada 18 / Fecha: 19-01-2020
S.D. Eibar SADUnion Deportiva Logroñes
Athletic ClubAntiguoko Kirol Elkartea
Arenas ClubS.D. Leioa
A.D. San Juan "A"U.D. Mutilvera
C.D. Numancia De Soria S.A.D.U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E. "A"
Danok Bat Club De FicaC.D. Pamplona
Real Sociedad De Fútbol SADDeportivo Alavés SAD
Valvanera Club DeportivoClub Atlético Osasuna "A"
Jornada 19 / Fecha: 26-01-2020
Club Atlético Osasuna "A"S.D. Eibar SAD
Union Deportiva LogroñesAthletic Club
Antiguoko Kirol ElkarteaArenas Club
S.D. LeioaA.D. San Juan "A"
U.D. MutilveraC.D. Numancia De Soria S.A.D.
U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E. "A"Danok Bat Club De Fica
C.D. PamplonaReal Sociedad De Fútbol SAD
Deportivo Alavés SADValvanera Club Deportivo
Jornada 20 / Fecha: 02-02-2020
Athletic ClubS.D. Eibar SAD
Arenas ClubUnion Deportiva Logroñes
A.D. San Juan "A"Antiguoko Kirol Elkartea
C.D. Numancia De Soria S.A.D.S.D. Leioa
Danok Bat Club De FicaU.D. Mutilvera
Real Sociedad De Fútbol SADU.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E. "A"
Valvanera Club DeportivoC.D. Pamplona
Deportivo Alavés SADClub Atlético Osasuna "A"
Jornada 21 / Fecha: 09-02-2020
Club Atlético Osasuna "A"Athletic Club
S.D. Eibar SADArenas Club
Union Deportiva LogroñesA.D. San Juan "A"
Antiguoko Kirol ElkarteaC.D. Numancia De Soria S.A.D.
S.D. LeioaDanok Bat Club De Fica
U.D. MutilveraReal Sociedad De Fútbol SAD
U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E. "A"Valvanera Club Deportivo
C.D. PamplonaDeportivo Alavés SAD
Jornada 22 / Fecha: 16-02-2020
Arenas ClubAthletic Club
A.D. San Juan "A"S.D. Eibar SAD
C.D. Numancia De Soria S.A.D.Union Deportiva Logroñes
Danok Bat Club De FicaAntiguoko Kirol Elkartea
Real Sociedad De Fútbol SADS.D. Leioa
Valvanera Club DeportivoU.D. Mutilvera
Deportivo Alavés SADU.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E. "A"
C.D. PamplonaClub Atlético Osasuna "A"
Jornada 23 / Fecha: 23-02-2020
Club Atlético Osasuna "A"Arenas Club
Athletic ClubA.D. San Juan "A"
S.D. Eibar SADC.D. Numancia De Soria S.A.D.
Union Deportiva LogroñesDanok Bat Club De Fica
Antiguoko Kirol ElkarteaReal Sociedad De Fútbol SAD
S.D. LeioaValvanera Club Deportivo
U.D. MutilveraDeportivo Alavés SAD
U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E. "A"C.D. Pamplona
Jornada 24 / Fecha: 01-03-2020
A.D. San Juan "A"Arenas Club
C.D. Numancia De Soria S.A.D.Athletic Club
Danok Bat Club De FicaS.D. Eibar SAD
Real Sociedad De Fútbol SADUnion Deportiva Logroñes
Valvanera Club DeportivoAntiguoko Kirol Elkartea
Deportivo Alavés SADS.D. Leioa
C.D. PamplonaU.D. Mutilvera
U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E. "A"Club Atlético Osasuna "A"
Jornada 25 / Fecha: 08-03-2020
Club Atlético Osasuna "A"A.D. San Juan "A"
Arenas ClubC.D. Numancia De Soria S.A.D.
Athletic ClubDanok Bat Club De Fica
S.D. Eibar SADReal Sociedad De Fútbol SAD
Union Deportiva LogroñesValvanera Club Deportivo
Antiguoko Kirol ElkarteaDeportivo Alavés SAD
S.D. LeioaC.D. Pamplona
U.D. MutilveraU.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E. "A"
Jornada 26 / Fecha: 15-03-2020
C.D. Numancia De Soria S.A.D.A.D. San Juan "A"
Danok Bat Club De FicaArenas Club
Real Sociedad De Fútbol SADAthletic Club
Valvanera Club DeportivoS.D. Eibar SAD
Deportivo Alavés SADUnion Deportiva Logroñes
C.D. PamplonaAntiguoko Kirol Elkartea
U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E. "A"S.D. Leioa
U.D. MutilveraClub Atlético Osasuna "A"
Jornada 27 / Fecha: 22-03-2020
Club Atlético Osasuna "A"C.D. Numancia De Soria S.A.D.
A.D. San Juan "A"Danok Bat Club De Fica
Arenas ClubReal Sociedad De Fútbol SAD
Athletic ClubValvanera Club Deportivo
S.D. Eibar SADDeportivo Alavés SAD
Union Deportiva LogroñesC.D. Pamplona
Antiguoko Kirol ElkarteaU.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E. "A"
S.D. LeioaU.D. Mutilvera
Jornada 28 / Fecha: 29-03-2020
Danok Bat Club De FicaC.D. Numancia De Soria S.A.D.
Real Sociedad De Fútbol SADA.D. San Juan "A"
Valvanera Club DeportivoArenas Club
Deportivo Alavés SADAthletic Club
C.D. PamplonaS.D. Eibar SAD
U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E. "A"Union Deportiva Logroñes
U.D. MutilveraAntiguoko Kirol Elkartea
S.D. LeioaClub Atlético Osasuna "A"
Jornada 29 / Fecha: 05-04-2020
Danok Bat Club De FicaClub Atlético Osasuna "A"
C.D. Numancia De Soria S.A.D.Real Sociedad De Fútbol SAD
A.D. San Juan "A"Valvanera Club Deportivo
Arenas ClubDeportivo Alavés SAD
Athletic ClubC.D. Pamplona
S.D. Eibar SADU.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E. "A"
Union Deportiva LogroñesU.D. Mutilvera
Antiguoko Kirol ElkarteaS.D. Leioa
Jornada 30 / Fecha: 12-04-2020
Real Sociedad De Fútbol SADDanok Bat Club De Fica
Valvanera Club DeportivoC.D. Numancia De Soria S.A.D.
Deportivo Alavés SADA.D. San Juan "A"
C.D. PamplonaArenas Club
U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E. "A"Athletic Club
U.D. MutilveraS.D. Eibar SAD
S.D. LeioaUnion Deportiva Logroñes
Club Atlético Osasuna "A"Antiguoko Kirol Elkartea