Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Tercera División

Grupo VIII

Temporada 2018/2019

Jornada 1 / Fecha: 26-08-2018
Atlético Astorga FCSD Almazán
C.D. La GranjaU.D. Santa Marta De Tormes
Real Ávila CF SADCD Burgos Promesas 2000
C. Y D. Leonesa S.A.D. "B"Zamora CF
Sporting Club UxamaCD Numancia de Soria "B"
CyD CebrereñaCD La Virgen del Camino
La Bañeza FCAtlético Tordesillas
C.F. BriviescaGimnástica Segoviana CF
CD Cristo AtléticoCD Bupolsa
Arandina CFAtlético Bembibre
Jornada 2 / Fecha: 02-09-2018
SD AlmazánArandina CF
U.D. Santa Marta De TormesAtlético Astorga FC
CD Burgos Promesas 2000C.D. La Granja
Zamora CFReal Ávila CF SAD
CD Numancia de Soria "B"C. Y D. Leonesa S.A.D. "B"
CD La Virgen del CaminoSporting Club Uxama
Atlético TordesillasCyD Cebrereña
Gimnástica Segoviana CFLa Bañeza FC
CD BupolsaC.F. Briviesca
Atlético BembibreCD Cristo Atlético
Jornada 3 / Fecha: 09-09-2018
SD AlmazánU.D. Santa Marta De Tormes
Atlético Astorga FCCD Burgos Promesas 2000
C.D. La GranjaZamora CF
Real Ávila CF SADCD Numancia de Soria "B"
C. Y D. Leonesa S.A.D. "B"CD La Virgen del Camino
Sporting Club UxamaAtlético Tordesillas
CyD CebrereñaGimnástica Segoviana CF
La Bañeza FCCD Bupolsa
C.F. BriviescaAtlético Bembibre
Arandina CFCD Cristo Atlético
Jornada 4 / Fecha: 16-09-2018
U.D. Santa Marta De TormesArandina CF
CD Burgos Promesas 2000SD Almazán
Zamora CFAtlético Astorga FC
CD Numancia de Soria "B"C.D. La Granja
CD La Virgen del CaminoReal Ávila CF SAD
Atlético TordesillasC. Y D. Leonesa S.A.D. "B"
Gimnástica Segoviana CFSporting Club Uxama
CD BupolsaCyD Cebrereña
Atlético BembibreLa Bañeza FC
CD Cristo AtléticoC.F. Briviesca
Jornada 5 / Fecha: 23-09-2018
U.D. Santa Marta De TormesCD Burgos Promesas 2000
SD AlmazánZamora CF
Atlético Astorga FCCD Numancia de Soria "B"
C.D. La GranjaCD La Virgen del Camino
Real Ávila CF SADAtlético Tordesillas
C. Y D. Leonesa S.A.D. "B"Gimnástica Segoviana CF
Sporting Club UxamaCD Bupolsa
CyD CebrereñaAtlético Bembibre
La Bañeza FCCD Cristo Atlético
Arandina CFC.F. Briviesca
Jornada 6 / Fecha: 30-09-2018
CD Burgos Promesas 2000Arandina CF
Zamora CFU.D. Santa Marta De Tormes
CD Numancia de Soria "B"SD Almazán
CD La Virgen del CaminoAtlético Astorga FC
Atlético TordesillasC.D. La Granja
Gimnástica Segoviana CFReal Ávila CF SAD
CD BupolsaC. Y D. Leonesa S.A.D. "B"
Atlético BembibreSporting Club Uxama
CD Cristo AtléticoCyD Cebrereña
C.F. BriviescaLa Bañeza FC
Jornada 7 / Fecha: 14-10-2018
CD Burgos Promesas 2000Zamora CF
U.D. Santa Marta De TormesCD Numancia de Soria "B"
SD AlmazánCD La Virgen del Camino
Atlético Astorga FCAtlético Tordesillas
C.D. La GranjaGimnástica Segoviana CF
Real Ávila CF SADCD Bupolsa
C. Y D. Leonesa S.A.D. "B"Atlético Bembibre
Sporting Club UxamaCD Cristo Atlético
CyD CebrereñaC.F. Briviesca
Arandina CFLa Bañeza FC
Jornada 8 / Fecha: 21-10-2018
Zamora CFArandina CF
CD Numancia de Soria "B"CD Burgos Promesas 2000
CD La Virgen del CaminoU.D. Santa Marta De Tormes
Atlético TordesillasSD Almazán
Gimnástica Segoviana CFAtlético Astorga FC
CD BupolsaC.D. La Granja
Atlético BembibreReal Ávila CF SAD
CD Cristo AtléticoC. Y D. Leonesa S.A.D. "B"
C.F. BriviescaSporting Club Uxama
La Bañeza FCCyD Cebrereña
Jornada 9 / Fecha: 28-10-2018
Zamora CFCD Numancia de Soria "B"
CD Burgos Promesas 2000CD La Virgen del Camino
U.D. Santa Marta De TormesAtlético Tordesillas
SD AlmazánGimnástica Segoviana CF
Atlético Astorga FCCD Bupolsa
C.D. La GranjaAtlético Bembibre
Real Ávila CF SADCD Cristo Atlético
C. Y D. Leonesa S.A.D. "B"C.F. Briviesca
Sporting Club UxamaLa Bañeza FC
Arandina CFCyD Cebrereña
Jornada 10 / Fecha: 01-11-2018
CD Numancia de Soria "B"Arandina CF
CD La Virgen del CaminoZamora CF
Atlético TordesillasCD Burgos Promesas 2000
Gimnástica Segoviana CFU.D. Santa Marta De Tormes
CD BupolsaSD Almazán
Atlético BembibreAtlético Astorga FC
CD Cristo AtléticoC.D. La Granja
C.F. BriviescaReal Ávila CF SAD
La Bañeza FCC. Y D. Leonesa S.A.D. "B"
CyD CebrereñaSporting Club Uxama
Jornada 11 / Fecha: 04-11-2018
CD Numancia de Soria "B"CD La Virgen del Camino
Zamora CFAtlético Tordesillas
CD Burgos Promesas 2000Gimnástica Segoviana CF
U.D. Santa Marta De TormesCD Bupolsa
SD AlmazánAtlético Bembibre
Atlético Astorga FCCD Cristo Atlético
C.D. La GranjaC.F. Briviesca
Real Ávila CF SADLa Bañeza FC
C. Y D. Leonesa S.A.D. "B"CyD Cebrereña
Arandina CFSporting Club Uxama
Jornada 12 / Fecha: 11-11-2018
CD La Virgen del CaminoArandina CF
Atlético TordesillasCD Numancia de Soria "B"
Gimnástica Segoviana CFZamora CF
CD BupolsaCD Burgos Promesas 2000
Atlético BembibreU.D. Santa Marta De Tormes
CD Cristo AtléticoSD Almazán
C.F. BriviescaAtlético Astorga FC
La Bañeza FCC.D. La Granja
CyD CebrereñaReal Ávila CF SAD
Sporting Club UxamaC. Y D. Leonesa S.A.D. "B"
Jornada 13 / Fecha: 18-11-2018
CD La Virgen del CaminoAtlético Tordesillas
CD Numancia de Soria "B"Gimnástica Segoviana CF
Zamora CFCD Bupolsa
CD Burgos Promesas 2000Atlético Bembibre
U.D. Santa Marta De TormesCD Cristo Atlético
SD AlmazánC.F. Briviesca
Atlético Astorga FCLa Bañeza FC
C.D. La GranjaCyD Cebrereña
Real Ávila CF SADSporting Club Uxama
Arandina CFC. Y D. Leonesa S.A.D. "B"
Jornada 14 / Fecha: 25-11-2018
Atlético TordesillasArandina CF
Gimnástica Segoviana CFCD La Virgen del Camino
CD BupolsaCD Numancia de Soria "B"
Atlético BembibreZamora CF
CD Cristo AtléticoCD Burgos Promesas 2000
C.F. BriviescaU.D. Santa Marta De Tormes
La Bañeza FCSD Almazán
CyD CebrereñaAtlético Astorga FC
Sporting Club UxamaC.D. La Granja
C. Y D. Leonesa S.A.D. "B"Real Ávila CF SAD
Jornada 15 / Fecha: 02-12-2018
Atlético TordesillasGimnástica Segoviana CF
CD La Virgen del CaminoCD Bupolsa
CD Numancia de Soria "B"Atlético Bembibre
Zamora CFCD Cristo Atlético
CD Burgos Promesas 2000C.F. Briviesca
U.D. Santa Marta De TormesLa Bañeza FC
SD AlmazánCyD Cebrereña
Atlético Astorga FCSporting Club Uxama
C.D. La GranjaC. Y D. Leonesa S.A.D. "B"
Arandina CFReal Ávila CF SAD
Jornada 16 / Fecha: 06-12-2018
Gimnástica Segoviana CFArandina CF
CD BupolsaAtlético Tordesillas
Atlético BembibreCD La Virgen del Camino
CD Cristo AtléticoCD Numancia de Soria "B"
C.F. BriviescaZamora CF
La Bañeza FCCD Burgos Promesas 2000
CyD CebrereñaU.D. Santa Marta De Tormes
Sporting Club UxamaSD Almazán
C. Y D. Leonesa S.A.D. "B"Atlético Astorga FC
Real Ávila CF SADC.D. La Granja
Jornada 17 / Fecha: 09-12-2018
Gimnástica Segoviana CFCD Bupolsa
Atlético TordesillasAtlético Bembibre
CD La Virgen del CaminoCD Cristo Atlético
CD Numancia de Soria "B"C.F. Briviesca
Zamora CFLa Bañeza FC
CD Burgos Promesas 2000CyD Cebrereña
U.D. Santa Marta De TormesSporting Club Uxama
SD AlmazánC. Y D. Leonesa S.A.D. "B"
Atlético Astorga FCReal Ávila CF SAD
Arandina CFC.D. La Granja
Jornada 18 / Fecha: 16-12-2018
Arandina CFCD Bupolsa
Atlético BembibreGimnástica Segoviana CF
CD Cristo AtléticoAtlético Tordesillas
C.F. BriviescaCD La Virgen del Camino
La Bañeza FCCD Numancia de Soria "B"
CyD CebrereñaZamora CF
Sporting Club UxamaCD Burgos Promesas 2000
C. Y D. Leonesa S.A.D. "B"U.D. Santa Marta De Tormes
Real Ávila CF SADSD Almazán
C.D. La GranjaAtlético Astorga FC
Jornada 19 / Fecha: 23-12-2018
CD BupolsaAtlético Bembibre
Gimnástica Segoviana CFCD Cristo Atlético
Atlético TordesillasC.F. Briviesca
CD La Virgen del CaminoLa Bañeza FC
CD Numancia de Soria "B"CyD Cebrereña
Zamora CFSporting Club Uxama
CD Burgos Promesas 2000C. Y D. Leonesa S.A.D. "B"
U.D. Santa Marta De TormesReal Ávila CF SAD
SD AlmazánC.D. La Granja
Atlético Astorga FCArandina CF
Jornada 20 / Fecha: 13-01-2019
SD AlmazánAtlético Astorga FC
U.D. Santa Marta De TormesC.D. La Granja
CD Burgos Promesas 2000Real Ávila CF SAD
Zamora CFC. Y D. Leonesa S.A.D. "B"
CD Numancia de Soria "B"Sporting Club Uxama
CD La Virgen del CaminoCyD Cebrereña
Atlético TordesillasLa Bañeza FC
Gimnástica Segoviana CFC.F. Briviesca
CD BupolsaCD Cristo Atlético
Atlético BembibreArandina CF
Jornada 21 / Fecha: 20-01-2019
Arandina CFSD Almazán
Atlético Astorga FCU.D. Santa Marta De Tormes
C.D. La GranjaCD Burgos Promesas 2000
Real Ávila CF SADZamora CF
C. Y D. Leonesa S.A.D. "B"CD Numancia de Soria "B"
Sporting Club UxamaCD La Virgen del Camino
CyD CebrereñaAtlético Tordesillas
La Bañeza FCGimnástica Segoviana CF
C.F. BriviescaCD Bupolsa
CD Cristo AtléticoAtlético Bembibre
Jornada 22 / Fecha: 27-01-2019
U.D. Santa Marta De TormesSD Almazán
CD Burgos Promesas 2000Atlético Astorga FC
Zamora CFC.D. La Granja
CD Numancia de Soria "B"Real Ávila CF SAD
CD La Virgen del CaminoC. Y D. Leonesa S.A.D. "B"
Atlético TordesillasSporting Club Uxama
Gimnástica Segoviana CFCyD Cebrereña
CD BupolsaLa Bañeza FC
Atlético BembibreC.F. Briviesca
CD Cristo AtléticoArandina CF
Jornada 23 / Fecha: 03-02-2019
Arandina CFU.D. Santa Marta De Tormes
SD AlmazánCD Burgos Promesas 2000
Atlético Astorga FCZamora CF
C.D. La GranjaCD Numancia de Soria "B"
Real Ávila CF SADCD La Virgen del Camino
C. Y D. Leonesa S.A.D. "B"Atlético Tordesillas
Sporting Club UxamaGimnástica Segoviana CF
CyD CebrereñaCD Bupolsa
La Bañeza FCAtlético Bembibre
C.F. BriviescaCD Cristo Atlético
Jornada 24 / Fecha: 10-02-2019
CD Burgos Promesas 2000U.D. Santa Marta De Tormes
Zamora CFSD Almazán
CD Numancia de Soria "B"Atlético Astorga FC
CD La Virgen del CaminoC.D. La Granja
Atlético TordesillasReal Ávila CF SAD
Gimnástica Segoviana CFC. Y D. Leonesa S.A.D. "B"
CD BupolsaSporting Club Uxama
Atlético BembibreCyD Cebrereña
CD Cristo AtléticoLa Bañeza FC
C.F. BriviescaArandina CF
Jornada 25 / Fecha: 17-02-2019
Arandina CFCD Burgos Promesas 2000
U.D. Santa Marta De TormesZamora CF
SD AlmazánCD Numancia de Soria "B"
Atlético Astorga FCCD La Virgen del Camino
C.D. La GranjaAtlético Tordesillas
Real Ávila CF SADGimnástica Segoviana CF
C. Y D. Leonesa S.A.D. "B"CD Bupolsa
Sporting Club UxamaAtlético Bembibre
CyD CebrereñaCD Cristo Atlético
La Bañeza FCC.F. Briviesca
Jornada 26 / Fecha: 24-02-2019
Zamora CFCD Burgos Promesas 2000
CD Numancia de Soria "B"U.D. Santa Marta De Tormes
CD La Virgen del CaminoSD Almazán
Atlético TordesillasAtlético Astorga FC
Gimnástica Segoviana CFC.D. La Granja
CD BupolsaReal Ávila CF SAD
Atlético BembibreC. Y D. Leonesa S.A.D. "B"
CD Cristo AtléticoSporting Club Uxama
C.F. BriviescaCyD Cebrereña
La Bañeza FCArandina CF
Jornada 27 / Fecha: 03-03-2019
Arandina CFZamora CF
CD Burgos Promesas 2000CD Numancia de Soria "B"
U.D. Santa Marta De TormesCD La Virgen del Camino
SD AlmazánAtlético Tordesillas
Atlético Astorga FCGimnástica Segoviana CF
C.D. La GranjaCD Bupolsa
Real Ávila CF SADAtlético Bembibre
C. Y D. Leonesa S.A.D. "B"CD Cristo Atlético
Sporting Club UxamaC.F. Briviesca
CyD CebrereñaLa Bañeza FC
Jornada 28 / Fecha: 10-03-2019
CD Numancia de Soria "B"Zamora CF
CD La Virgen del CaminoCD Burgos Promesas 2000
Atlético TordesillasU.D. Santa Marta De Tormes
Gimnástica Segoviana CFSD Almazán
CD BupolsaAtlético Astorga FC
Atlético BembibreC.D. La Granja
CD Cristo AtléticoReal Ávila CF SAD
C.F. BriviescaC. Y D. Leonesa S.A.D. "B"
La Bañeza FCSporting Club Uxama
CyD CebrereñaArandina CF
Jornada 29 / Fecha: 17-03-2019
Arandina CFCD Numancia de Soria "B"
Zamora CFCD La Virgen del Camino
CD Burgos Promesas 2000Atlético Tordesillas
U.D. Santa Marta De TormesGimnástica Segoviana CF
SD AlmazánCD Bupolsa
Atlético Astorga FCAtlético Bembibre
C.D. La GranjaCD Cristo Atlético
Real Ávila CF SADC.F. Briviesca
C. Y D. Leonesa S.A.D. "B"La Bañeza FC
Sporting Club UxamaCyD Cebrereña
Jornada 30 / Fecha: 24-03-2019
CD La Virgen del CaminoCD Numancia de Soria "B"
Atlético TordesillasZamora CF
Gimnástica Segoviana CFCD Burgos Promesas 2000
CD BupolsaU.D. Santa Marta De Tormes
Atlético BembibreSD Almazán
CD Cristo AtléticoAtlético Astorga FC
C.F. BriviescaC.D. La Granja
La Bañeza FCReal Ávila CF SAD
CyD CebrereñaC. Y D. Leonesa S.A.D. "B"
Sporting Club UxamaArandina CF
Jornada 31 / Fecha: 31-03-2019
Arandina CFCD La Virgen del Camino
CD Numancia de Soria "B"Atlético Tordesillas
Zamora CFGimnástica Segoviana CF
CD Burgos Promesas 2000CD Bupolsa
U.D. Santa Marta De TormesAtlético Bembibre
SD AlmazánCD Cristo Atlético
Atlético Astorga FCC.F. Briviesca
C.D. La GranjaLa Bañeza FC
Real Ávila CF SADCyD Cebrereña
C. Y D. Leonesa S.A.D. "B"Sporting Club Uxama
Jornada 32 / Fecha: 07-04-2019
Atlético TordesillasCD La Virgen del Camino
Gimnástica Segoviana CFCD Numancia de Soria "B"
CD BupolsaZamora CF
Atlético BembibreCD Burgos Promesas 2000
CD Cristo AtléticoU.D. Santa Marta De Tormes
C.F. BriviescaSD Almazán
La Bañeza FCAtlético Astorga FC
CyD CebrereñaC.D. La Granja
Sporting Club UxamaReal Ávila CF SAD
C. Y D. Leonesa S.A.D. "B"Arandina CF
Jornada 33 / Fecha: 14-04-2019
Arandina CFAtlético Tordesillas
CD La Virgen del CaminoGimnástica Segoviana CF
CD Numancia de Soria "B"CD Bupolsa
Zamora CFAtlético Bembibre
CD Burgos Promesas 2000CD Cristo Atlético
U.D. Santa Marta De TormesC.F. Briviesca
SD AlmazánLa Bañeza FC
Atlético Astorga FCCyD Cebrereña
C.D. La GranjaSporting Club Uxama
Real Ávila CF SADC. Y D. Leonesa S.A.D. "B"
Jornada 34 / Fecha: 21-04-2019
Gimnástica Segoviana CFAtlético Tordesillas
CD BupolsaCD La Virgen del Camino
Atlético BembibreCD Numancia de Soria "B"
CD Cristo AtléticoZamora CF
C.F. BriviescaCD Burgos Promesas 2000
La Bañeza FCU.D. Santa Marta De Tormes
CyD CebrereñaSD Almazán
Sporting Club UxamaAtlético Astorga FC
C. Y D. Leonesa S.A.D. "B"C.D. La Granja
Real Ávila CF SADArandina CF
Jornada 35 / Fecha: 28-04-2019
Arandina CFGimnástica Segoviana CF
Atlético TordesillasCD Bupolsa
CD La Virgen del CaminoAtlético Bembibre
CD Numancia de Soria "B"CD Cristo Atlético
Zamora CFC.F. Briviesca
CD Burgos Promesas 2000La Bañeza FC
U.D. Santa Marta De TormesCyD Cebrereña
SD AlmazánSporting Club Uxama
Atlético Astorga FCC. Y D. Leonesa S.A.D. "B"
C.D. La GranjaReal Ávila CF SAD
Jornada 36 / Fecha: 05-05-2019
CD BupolsaGimnástica Segoviana CF
Atlético BembibreAtlético Tordesillas
CD Cristo AtléticoCD La Virgen del Camino
C.F. BriviescaCD Numancia de Soria "B"
La Bañeza FCZamora CF
CyD CebrereñaCD Burgos Promesas 2000
Sporting Club UxamaU.D. Santa Marta De Tormes
C. Y D. Leonesa S.A.D. "B"SD Almazán
Real Ávila CF SADAtlético Astorga FC
C.D. La GranjaArandina CF
Jornada 37 / Fecha: 12-05-2019
CD BupolsaArandina CF
Gimnástica Segoviana CFAtlético Bembibre
Atlético TordesillasCD Cristo Atlético
CD La Virgen del CaminoC.F. Briviesca
CD Numancia de Soria "B"La Bañeza FC
Zamora CFCyD Cebrereña
CD Burgos Promesas 2000Sporting Club Uxama
U.D. Santa Marta De TormesC. Y D. Leonesa S.A.D. "B"
SD AlmazánReal Ávila CF SAD
Atlético Astorga FCC.D. La Granja
Jornada 38 / Fecha: 19-05-2019
Atlético BembibreCD Bupolsa
CD Cristo AtléticoGimnástica Segoviana CF
C.F. BriviescaAtlético Tordesillas
La Bañeza FCCD La Virgen del Camino
CyD CebrereñaCD Numancia de Soria "B"
Sporting Club UxamaZamora CF
C. Y D. Leonesa S.A.D. "B"CD Burgos Promesas 2000
Real Ávila CF SADU.D. Santa Marta De Tormes
C.D. La GranjaSD Almazán
Arandina CFAtlético Astorga FC