Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera División
Temporada 2016/2017
Jornada Nº 30
(05-04-2017)
EquipoPJGEPGFGC
1Real Madrid CF743023528231
2FC Barcelona693021638826
3Club Atlético de Madrid SAD613018755523
4Sevilla FC SAD583017765237
5Villarreal CF SAD513014974223
6Athletic Club5030155103933
7Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD4930154114341
8SD Eibar SAD473013895042
9RCD Espanyol de Barcelona SAD4330111094242
10RC Celta de Vigo SAD4130125134653
11Deportivo Alavés SAD40301010102937
12Valencia CF SAD3630106144453
13UD Las Palmas SAD353098134651
14Real Betis Balompié SAD313087153247
15Málaga CF SAD303079143447
16RC Deportivo de La Coruña SAD2830610143146
17CD Leganés SAD273069152546
18Real Sporting de Gijón SAD223057183158
19Granada CF SAD203048182662
20Club Atlético Osasuna143028203069